Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smołka Wojciech | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Gońka Monika | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Banda z Południa | opłacono on-line |
3 | Cyba Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Latający Cyrk | opłacono on-line |
4 | Krupa Magdalena Krupa | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Krajewski Adam | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Banda z Południa | opłacono on-line |
6 | Łysy Andrzej | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Endurance Team | opłacono on-line |
7 | Goławska Ewa | Ornontowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Pawłuszek Piotr | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB Orły z Knurowa | opłacono on-line |
9 | Dobry Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Słasice i łonie | opłacono on-line |
10 | Janowska Magda | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | TriDivision Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | Knopek Bartłomiej | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Stachura Krystyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Słasice i łonie | opłacono on-line |
13 | Girycka Katarzyna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Smolik Sławomir | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Gitfit | opłacono on-line |
15 | Maliszewski Mieszko | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
16 | Quiroga Giovanny | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Buchta Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Kuraś Łukasz | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono on-line |
19 | Sularz Agnieszka | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono on-line |
20 | Frey Michael | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Pisowlodzka Dagmara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | NOWAK - TEAM | opłacono on-line |
22 | Brzytwa Miroslaw | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Gajewski Jacek | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kurczak i Agatka | opłacono on-line |
24 | Klimasz Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Kalina Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Michalec Mateusz | Chełm Śląski | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
27 | Kukowka Adam | Kalety | Polska | Bieg 10km | Niezniszczalni | opłacono on-line |
28 | Żeliński Marek | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | WERON MAGDALENA | SIEWIERZ | Polska | Bieg 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
30 | Kantorosiński Jan | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Michno Paulina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
32 | Owczarczuk Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Słasice i łonie | opłacono on-line |
33 | Przybylski Tomasz | Witaszyce | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Nurski Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Kobiela Bogna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Huragan Ligota | opłacono on-line |
36 | Kałmuk Aneta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Kurzela Jakub | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Gibkie Szłapy | opłacono on-line |
38 | Szczerba Anna | Świetochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Szczerba Krzysztof | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Kozak Kamila | Góra Siewierska | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Cichoń Iwona | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | WITAŁA MARZENA | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Huragan Ligota | opłacono on-line |
43 | Jankowska Barbara | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | jakubowski marcin | katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | BiegamBoLubię | opłacono on-line |
45 | Czapska Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Huragan Ligota | opłacono on-line |
46 | Denicki Przemysław | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB Orły z Knurowa | opłacono on-line |
47 | Świerc Grażyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Kryska Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Gajda Beata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | AugusTeam | opłacono |
50 | Hajda Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Moczulski Michał | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | rspective | opłacono on-line |
52 | Szatanek Dominik | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Słasice i łonie | opłacono on-line |
53 | Szatanek Karina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Słasice i łonie | opłacono on-line |
54 | Stręciok Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Frelki | opłacono on-line |
55 | Lichosik Damian | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Słasice i łonie | opłacono on-line |
56 | Uhorczak Jakub | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
57 | Tkocz Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Vege Runners | opłacono on-line |
58 | Tkocz Jerzy | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
59 | Borzęcki Andrzej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Kwarcińska Maria | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię Katowice | opłacono on-line |
61 | Macioszek Jacek | Orzesze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Karoń Wojciech | Siadcza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Ice Invaders | opłacono |
63 | Bogatzki Marek | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Peteja Bartłomiej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Barwicka-Blaszczyk Joanna | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Dyląg Roman | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Janota Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Rejek Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Szmydki Dariusz | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Kotowicz Michał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lennniwy KocuR | opłacono on-line |
71 | Synal Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Jarosz Agata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Malotta Konrad | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono on-line |
74 | Tomczak Jacek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Korkosz Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Pieron Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Podlach Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Kantorosińska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Badura Artur | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | JEJKOWICE BIEGAJĄ | opłacono on-line |
80 | Rataj Barbara | Jejkowice | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | jejkowice biegają | opłacono |
81 | Kasperzec Michał | Jejkowice | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | Jejkowice Biegają | opłacono on-line |
82 | Ceglarska Alicja | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | jejkowice biegają | opłacono |
83 | Ceglarska Sonia | Jejkowice | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | Jejkowice Biegają | opłacono |
84 | Kasperzec Joanna | Jejkowice | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | Jejkowice Biegają | opłacono on-line |
85 | Ceglarski Adrian | Jejkowice | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | Jejkowice Biegają | opłacono on-line |
86 | Klaska Urszula | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | NaChilluMordo | opłacono on-line |
87 | Klaska Marcin | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | CrossGym Hell | opłacono on-line |
88 | Heising Aneta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Abrahamczyk Natalia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Szczęsny Krzysztof | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | opłacono | |
91 | Skwarek Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | Carbon Silesia Sport | opłacono on-line |
92 | Pacha Izabela | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Spórna Monika | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | Garncarki | opłacono on-line |
94 | Szyszka Bożena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Dziedzic Justyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Grzeszczyk Karolina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Teper Zdzisław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Kulwicka Magdalena | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | Czewarun TiM | opłacono on-line |
99 | Kawecka Ania | Maków | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Radzięta Anna | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 16152