Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nawrot Magdalena | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | ||
2 | Małka Irena | Gliwice | Polska | NW 5km | ||
3 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | NW 5km | ||
4 | Mikoś Łukasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
5 | Trojszczak Joanna | Rybnik | Polska | NW 5km | ||
6 | Krężel Tomasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | ||
7 | Szymborska-Krężel Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | ||
8 | Antos Iwona | Katowice | Polska | NW 5km | ||
9 | Rybiński Dominik | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
10 | Kopiczko Łukasz | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
11 | Hilgner Bożena | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 19:00 | ||
12 | Zelik Stanisław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
13 | Sas Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 19:00 | ||
14 | Mazur Jakub | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | ||
15 | Gabor Aleksandra | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
16 | Gabor Robert | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
17 | Duda Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | ||
18 | Bartodziej Aleksandra | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | ||
19 | Sieczka Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 5km | ||
20 | Żelezik Krzysztof | Będzin | Polska | NW 5km | #byledomety | |
21 | Barć Basia | Jaworzno | Polska | NW 5km | BBTeam | |
22 | Szaleniec Sebastian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Będzin Team | |
23 | Szaleniec Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Będzin Team | |
24 | Gajewski Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię | |
25 | Leiszner Izabela | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | Carbon Silesia Sport | |
26 | Śliwka Krzysztof | Chorzów | Polska | NW 5km | Cho_Mi_Ki | |
27 | Śliwka Katarzyna | Chorzów | Polska | NW 5km | Cho_Mi_Ki | |
28 | Bańbor Aleksandra | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Ex Team | |
29 | Dorobisz Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | Fitness World Sosnowiec | |
30 | Dziechciarz-Duda Joanna | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | Jura.PL | |
31 | Duda Maciej | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | Jura.PL | |
32 | Zięba Aleksander | Strzyżowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Klub Sportowy Gminy Psary | |
33 | Tokarz Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
34 | Koba-Stasiak Urszula | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
35 | Witor Klaudia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | MK team | |
36 | Gwóźdź Paweł | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
37 | Dworniczak Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
38 | Moj Arkadiusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
39 | Czyżykowski Marcin | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Telmart Run Club |
Wyświetleń: 16145