Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goławska Ewa | Ornontowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Kałmuk Aneta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Janowska Magda | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | TriDivision Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
4 | Dobry Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Słasice i łonie | opłacono on-line |
5 | Owczarczuk Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Słasice i łonie | opłacono on-line |
6 | Krajewski Adam | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Banda z Południa | opłacono on-line |
7 | Gońka Monika | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Banda z Południa | opłacono on-line |
8 | Cyba Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Latający Cyrk | opłacono on-line |
9 | Krupa Magdalena Krupa | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Łysy Andrzej | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Endurance Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | WERON MAGDALENA | SIEWIERZ | Polska | Bieg 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
12 | Żeliński Marek | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Pawłuszek Piotr | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB Orły z Knurowa | opłacono on-line |
14 | Michalec Mateusz | Chełm Śląski | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
15 | Kalina Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Stachura Krystyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Słasice i łonie | opłacono on-line |
17 | Buchta Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Girycka Katarzyna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Gajewski Jacek | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kurczak i Agatka | opłacono on-line |
20 | Brzytwa Miroslaw | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Pisowlodzka Dagmara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | NOWAK - TEAM | opłacono on-line |
22 | Frey Michael | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Maliszewski Mieszko | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
24 | Szatanek Dominik | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Słasice i łonie | opłacono on-line |
25 | Kuraś Łukasz | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono on-line |
26 | Sularz Agnieszka | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 10km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono on-line |
27 | Macioszek Jacek | Orzesze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Mikoś Łukasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
29 | Knopek Bartłomiej | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Peteja Bartłomiej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Uhorczak Jakub | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
32 | Lichosik Damian | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Słasice i łonie | opłacono on-line |
33 | Szatanek Karina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Słasice i łonie | opłacono on-line |
34 | Quiroga Giovanny | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Smołka Wojciech | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Jankowska Barbara | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Smolik Sławomir | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Gitfit | opłacono on-line |
38 | Szmydki Dariusz | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Szaleniec Sebastian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Będzin Team | |
40 | Szaleniec Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Będzin Team | |
41 | Dyląg Roman | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Karoń Wojciech | Siadcza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Ice Invaders | opłacono |
43 | Gajewski Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię | |
44 | Czyżykowski Marcin | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Telmart Run Club | |
45 | Moczulski Michał | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | rspective | opłacono on-line |
46 | Przybylski Tomasz | Witaszyce | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Gwóźdź Paweł | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
48 | Szczerba Krzysztof | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Szczerba Anna | Świetochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Kobiela Bogna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Huragan Ligota | opłacono on-line |
51 | Nurski Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Bańbor Aleksandra | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Ex Team | |
53 | Kozak Kamila | Góra Siewierska | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Klimasz Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Rybiński Dominik | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
56 | Kopiczko Łukasz | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
57 | Kukowka Adam | Kalety | Polska | Bieg 10km | Niezniszczalni | opłacono on-line |
58 | jakubowski marcin | katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | BiegamBoLubię | opłacono on-line |
59 | Kantorosiński Jan | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Zelik Stanisław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
61 | Michno Paulina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
62 | Kurzela Jakub | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Gibkie Szłapy | opłacono on-line |
63 | Stręciok Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Frelki | opłacono on-line |
64 | Cichoń Iwona | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Gabor Aleksandra | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
66 | Gabor Robert | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
67 | Dworniczak Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
68 | WITAŁA MARZENA | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Huragan Ligota | opłacono on-line |
69 | Czapska Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Huragan Ligota | opłacono on-line |
70 | Denicki Przemysław | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB Orły z Knurowa | opłacono on-line |
71 | Świerc Grażyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Kryska Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Gajda Beata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | AugusTeam | opłacono |
74 | Kwarcińska Maria | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię Katowice | opłacono on-line |
75 | Moj Arkadiusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
76 | Zięba Aleksander | Strzyżowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Klub Sportowy Gminy Psary | |
77 | Hajda Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Bogatzki Marek | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Tkocz Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Vege Runners | opłacono on-line |
80 | Tkocz Jerzy | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono on-line |
81 | Borzęcki Andrzej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Barwicka-Blaszczyk Joanna | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Janota Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Rejek Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Kotowicz Michał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lennniwy KocuR | opłacono on-line |
86 | Mazur Jakub | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | ||
87 | Wójtowicz Janusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Mandebura Arleta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Niedbała Magdalena | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Radzięta Anna | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Kawecka Ania | Maków | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Grzeszczyk Karolina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Dziedzic Justyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Spórna Monika | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | Garncarki | opłacono on-line |
95 | Pacha Izabela | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Skwarek Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | Carbon Silesia Sport | opłacono on-line |
97 | Szczęsny Krzysztof | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | opłacono | |
98 | Heising Aneta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Krężel Tomasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 | ||
100 | Szymborska-Krężel Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km - godz. 17:00 |
Wyświetleń: 16148