Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koj Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
2 | Bujak Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | ||
3 | Baj Monika | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | ||
4 | Gonciarz Adam | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
5 | Kowalski Rafal | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
6 | Krystkowiak Dominik | Poznan | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
7 | Małka Irena | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | ||
8 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | ||
9 | Szydzina mariusz | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
10 | Nowaczyk Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
11 | Abrahamaczyk Karina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
12 | Maciejowski Wiesław | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
13 | Jędrzejek Krzysztof | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
14 | Strzelecki Piotr | ZABRZE | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
15 | WOŁOSZYN JOANNA | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
16 | TROJSZCZAK JOANNA | Rybnik | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | ||
17 | Zając Iwona | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
18 | Pacuda Maja | Krupski mlyn | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
19 | Maj Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
20 | Miler Patrycja Miler | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
21 | WOŁOSZYN MATEUSZ | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
22 | Woźniak Olga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
23 | Ogórek Wioletta | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | Batory Loto | |
24 | Ogórek Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | Batory Loto | |
25 | Wernicki Rafał | Stanowice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Biegiem dla olisia | |
26 | Stępień-Wyrobiec Olga | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | |
27 | Ozdoba Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Lecymy Durś | |
28 | KOWALCZYK Tadeusz | Kraków | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | LUX TORPEDA Małopolska | |
29 | Kowalczyk Joanna | Kraków | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | LUX TORPEDA Małopolska | |
30 | Duda Łukasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Miraz Race Team | |
31 | Hojnca Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | parkrun Katowice | |
32 | Białucha Sergiusz | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Rozbiegany Fazaniec Szombierki Bytom | |
33 | Wyrobiec Grzegorz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Sandra Michalak Team | |
34 | Yushkova Nataliya | Siemienowice Sląske | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają | |
35 | Bendkowski Brtłomiej | Bytom Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | SMS BYTOM | |
36 | Benisz Wojciech | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Srebrne Miasto Tarnowskie Góry | |
37 | walusz jolanta | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | SZOMBIERKI DREAM TEAM | |
38 | Tysarczyk Zosia | Lublewo gdańskie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Tysar | |
39 | Kotarba - Tysarczyk Ewa | Lublewo gdańskie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Tysar | |
40 | Osak Malgorzata | Zawadzkie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Zawadzkie Biegnie |
Wyświetleń: 5394