Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krawczyk Maja | Zawadzkie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Zawadzkie Biegnie | opłacono |
2 | Zajdel Dariusz | Zawadzkie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Zawadzkie Biegnie | opłacono |
3 | Krawczyk Marta | Zawadzkie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Zawadzkie Biegnie | opłacono |
4 | Osak Malgorzata | Zawadzkie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Zawadzkie Biegnie | |
5 | Zajdel Mirosława | Zawadzkie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Zawadzkie Biegnie | opłacono |
6 | Główka Natalia | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Wataha - Łączy Nas Bieganie | opłacono |
7 | Kotarba - Tysarczyk Ewa | Lublewo gdańskie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Tysar | |
8 | Tysarczyk Zosia | Lublewo gdańskie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Tysar | |
9 | walusz jolanta | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | SZOMBIERKI DREAM TEAM | |
10 | Benisz Wojciech | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Srebrne Miasto Tarnowskie Góry | |
11 | Bendkowski Brtłomiej | Bytom Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | SMS BYTOM | |
12 | Yushkova Nataliya | Siemienowice Sląske | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają | |
13 | Wyrobiec Grzegorz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Sandra Michalak Team | |
14 | Białucha Sergiusz | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Rozbiegany Fazaniec Szombierki Bytom | |
15 | Hojnca Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | parkrun Katowice | |
16 | Miszczak Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Miraz Race Team | opłacono |
17 | Duda Łukasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Miraz Race Team | |
18 | Kowalczyk Joanna | Kraków | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | LUX TORPEDA Małopolska | |
19 | KOWALCZYK Tadeusz | Kraków | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | LUX TORPEDA Małopolska | |
20 | Ozdoba Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Lecymy Durś | |
21 | Cieślok Adam | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | KS META | opłacono |
22 | Stępień-Wyrobiec Olga | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | |
23 | Smolik Sławomir | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Gitfit | opłacono |
24 | Olschimke Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Giszowiec Biega Razem | opłacono |
25 | Wernicki Rafał | Stanowice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Biegiem dla olisia | |
26 | Ogórek Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | Batory Loto | |
27 | Ogórek Wioletta | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | Batory Loto | |
28 | Teleucka Sandra | Jankowice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | #SZYMITEAM | opłacono |
29 | Abrahamaczyk Karina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
30 | Łapska-Sobota Aneta | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Krystkowiak Dominik | Poznan | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
32 | Tomczak Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Małka Irena | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | ||
34 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | ||
35 | Kowalski Rafal | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
36 | Gonciarz Adam | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
37 | Baj Monika | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | ||
38 | Bujak Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | ||
39 | Maj Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
40 | Białas Anna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
41 | Białas Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
42 | Wodarz Bernadeta | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Koj Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
44 | Maniura Adam | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Zając Iwona | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
46 | Maniura Iwona | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Pacuda Maja | Krupski mlyn | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
48 | Pacuda Arkadiusz | Lubliniec | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Szydzina mariusz | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
50 | Miler Patrycja Miler | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
51 | WOŁOSZYN JOANNA | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
52 | WOŁOSZYN MATEUSZ | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
53 | Woźniak Olga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
54 | Strzelecki Piotr | ZABRZE | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
55 | Jędrzejek Krzysztof | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
56 | Maciejowski Wiesław | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
57 | TROJSZCZAK JOANNA | Rybnik | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | ||
58 | Nowaczyk Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km |
Wyświetleń: 5395