Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Zimny Ireneusz | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg | Mam zajawkę | opłacono |
102 | Markowski Przemysław | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | Szlabanowcy Running Team / Happy Runners | |
103 | Mokry Sebastian | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
104 | Pudelko Roman | Chróścina | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
105 | Mróz Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | Inżynieria Biegania Team | opłacono |
106 | Ścibisz Marta Ścibisz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | Tkkf saturn czeladz | |
107 | Fokt Rafał | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | Warsztat Formy Tychy | opłacono |
108 | Urbański Józef | Krosno | Polska | Bieg | 100 Maraton Club Polska | opłacono |
109 | Górna Anita | Kraków | Polska | Bieg | LPP Team | |
110 | TOKARZ DOMINIK | OŚWIĘCIM | Polska | Bieg | NESSI TEAM OŚWIĘCIM | opłacono |
111 | Rogalski Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
112 | Mietła Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
113 | Żydek Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | ChSBD "W Ruchu" | opłacono |
114 | Krupa Natalia | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | ChSBD "W Ruchu" | opłacono |
115 | Cader Wojciech | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | Latający Klimzowiec | opłacono |
116 | Sroczyński Dariusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
117 | Sroczyńska Anna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
118 | Abrahamczyk Natalia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
119 | Nowak Tadeusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
120 | Kruczek Monika Kruczek | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | Team Papry | opłacono |
121 | KRAWACKI RYSZARD | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
122 | Markiewka Michał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
123 | Kokot Jan | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
124 | Fojcik Asia | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | opłacono |
125 | Madejski Sebastian | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | Born tu bi Lotać | opłacono |
126 | Saliński Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | wkurw_team | opłacono |
127 | Małolepszy Waldemar | Baranów | Polska | Bieg | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | |
128 | Grzomba Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | Dąbrowski Team | opłacono |
129 | Kapela Piotr | Bojszowy Nowe | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
130 | sułkowski aleksander | katowice | Polska | Bieg | BDB TEAM | opłacono |
131 | Foksowicz Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | Lubię Burpees'y | opłacono |
132 | Kotarba Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | Miraz Race Team | opłacono |
133 | Chyliński Adam | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
134 | Jezior Bartosz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | Kutouaki | opłacono |
135 | RUDZIARCZYK KAROLINA | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg | FUCHS OIL TEAM | opłacono |
136 | JAGODA MATEUSZ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg | FUCHS OIL TEAM | opłacono |
137 | JAGODA ADAM | CHORZÓW | Polska | Bieg | FUCHS OIL TEAM | opłacono |
138 | Czyszczoń Bogdan | Zagórzany | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
139 | WÓJTOWICZ MARCIN | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg | 100 Maraton Club Polska | opłacono |
140 | Masoń Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
141 | Kania Grzegorz | Sławków | Polska | Bieg | Smp Chorzów | opłacono |
142 | Szablicki Aleksy | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
143 | Zyzak Daniel | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
144 | Mamcarczyk Dariusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | Yes3 | opłacono |
145 | Gazda Mariusz | Krosno | Polska | Bieg | KROSNO | opłacono |
146 | Warat Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | Yes3 | opłacono |
147 | Trzcionkowski Mariusz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg | OSV TEAM OLKUSZ | opłacono |
148 | Izdebski Mariusz Izdebski | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg | OSV TEAM OLKUSZ | opłacono |
149 | Sitko Grzegorz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
150 | Deka Patrycja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
151 | Bożek Marlena | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
152 | Groń Krystian | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Nowak Team | opłacono |
153 | Kolka Piotr | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
154 | JACHYM ARKADIUSZ | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Polska | Bieg | ||
155 | Kołodziej Zbigniew | Kęty | Polska | Bieg | Kęckie HARPAGANY | |
156 | Łukasik Piotr | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
157 | Drewniak Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
158 | Domin Łukasz | Zagórze | Polska | Bieg | Run To The Hills Team Libiąż | opłacono |
159 | Brandyk Mariusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg | TS AKS Chorzów | opłacono |
160 | Brandyk Lucyna | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg | TS AKS Chorzów | opłacono |
161 | Nizler Michal | Sleaford | Polska | Bieg | Sleaford Town Runners | opłacono |
162 | Wawrzyniak Paweł | Śrem | Polska | Bieg | Runner's Power | opłacono |
163 | SKIBICKI KRZYSZTOF | Oświęcim | Polska | Bieg | OKB ZADYSZKA | opłacono |
164 | Rychel-Mantur Dominika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
165 | Gigoń Dariusz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg | KBMCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
166 | Ledwoch Wioleta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
167 | Gomułka Marcin | Czarne Błoto | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
168 | Marcak Przemek | Oświęcim | Polska | Bieg | Spiritual Homeland | opłacono |
169 | FLORKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg | ||
170 | Flasiński Tomasz | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
171 | Glik Dariusz | Szymiszów | Polska | Bieg | GMINA Strzelce Opolskie | opłacono |
172 | MAJCHROWICZ ANDRZEJ | Krościenko Wyżne | Polska | Bieg | Klub Biegacza Provident | opłacono |
173 | Moszyk Hania | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | ||
174 | Raczek Wojciech | Chełmek | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
175 | LEBIODA ADAM | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg | ||
176 | Kosioł Andrzej | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg | Tri Mission | opłacono |
177 | Balon Maria | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
178 | Bartmański Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
179 | Markusik Tomasz | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg | Miraz Race Team | opłacono |
180 | Kowolik Tomek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
181 | Kamiński KRZYSZTOF | Kraków | Polska | Bieg | 60+/-70 | opłacono |
182 | Kucharski Damian | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | Zabiegani Częstochowa | |
183 | Rodko Marta | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg | SEKCJA PIASKI | |
184 | Kuchta Alicja | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
185 | MIKOŁAJCZYK PIOTR | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg | TKKF Czeladz | opłacono |
186 | Szymura Izabela | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg | Decathlon Rybnik & Przyjaciele | opłacono |
187 | Szymura Wojciech | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg | Decathlon Rybnik & Przyjaciele | opłacono |
188 | Pawlik Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
189 | MALEWSKI ROBERT | KNURÓW | Polska | Bieg | KB Orły z Knurowa | opłacono |
190 | SZPERNALOWSKI GRZEGORZ | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
191 | Stefan Grzegorz | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | opłacono |
192 | Jędrusik Jakub | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | ||
193 | Nowak Agnieszka Nowak | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
194 | Wojcik Jakub | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
195 | Malinowski Krzysztof | Gilowice | Polska | Bieg | PoWoli do Celu | opłacono |
196 | Kocemba Kamil | Kobiernice | Polska | Bieg | Kęckie HARPAGANY | |
197 | Pielok Wojciech | Chorzow | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
198 | Rapacz Daria | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
199 | Maślanka Sabina | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
200 | Hamik Rafał | Chełm Śląski | Polska | Bieg | Hamster Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 46803