Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | opłacono |
2 | Bagniewski Michal | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
3 | Basista Kasia | Pszów | Polska | Marsz NW | Forma Wodzisław Śląski | |
4 | Bednarz Ewa | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
5 | Białas Anna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
6 | Bromboszcz Elżbieta | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
7 | CIESIELSKA Sylwia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
8 | Cyrus Bogdan | Strzebiń | Polska | Marsz NW | Silesia Nordic Team | |
9 | Czapura Elżbieta | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Marsz NW | Mk team | opłacono |
10 | CZEMPIK KORNELIA | CHORZOW | Polska | Marsz NW | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | opłacono |
11 | Czub Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
12 | Feliks Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
13 | Fojt Krzysztof | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
14 | Fryc-Warkocz Maria | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
15 | Furman Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
16 | Gajewska Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
17 | Gazda Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
18 | Gieroszka Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
19 | Gieroszka Artur | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
20 | Gliszczyński Mirosław | Międzybrodzie Bialskie | Polska | Marsz NW | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | opłacono |
21 | Górecka Iwona | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW | STADION ŚLĄSKI | opłacono |
22 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Katowice 49 | opłacono |
23 | Grochowicz Karolina | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
24 | Gruszka Edyta | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
25 | Grzebieluch Elżbieta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
26 | Horzela Małgorzata | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
27 | Inglant KRYSTYNA | CHORZÓW | Polska | Marsz NW | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
28 | Janoszka Irena | Radzionków | Polska | Marsz NW | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
29 | Jendroska-Stopyra Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Studio GTS Katowice | opłacono |
30 | Jezusek Barbara | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
31 | Kasprzyk Sylwia | Myślachowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
32 | Kotowska Karolina | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | ETISOFT RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
33 | Kołodziej Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | opłacono |
34 | Kubeczko Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
35 | Kubica Agata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
36 | Laskowska Sabina | Rudziczka | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
37 | Ludyga Krystian | Bytom | Somaliland | Marsz NW | Aktywni Sucha Góra | opłacono |
38 | Machnik Aleksandra | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
39 | Matyszkiewicz Irmina | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
40 | MAZUR Agata | Chrzanów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
41 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
42 | Małyszek Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
43 | Milert Jolanta | Gaszowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Nordic Walking Lyski | |
44 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | WIRUSY | opłacono |
45 | Nieslony Ryszard | CHORZOW | Polska | Marsz NW | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | opłacono |
46 | Ocysek Zygmunt | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | STADION ŚLĄSKI | opłacono |
47 | Orzyszek Roksana | Rydułtowy | Polska | Marsz NW | Aktywni Rydułtowy | |
48 | Ożarowska Danuta | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
49 | Plewinski Dariusz | Myslowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Katowicki Nordic Walking | |
50 | Podkocki Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
51 | Popczyk Ewa | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW | Aktywne Kijanki Grodziec | opłacono |
52 | Poręba Edyta | Trzebinia | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
53 | Płatos Sławomir | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW | - | opłacono |
54 | Płońska Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
55 | Raczyńska Aleksandra | CHORZÓW | Polska | Marsz NW | STADION ŚLĄSKI | opłacono |
56 | Rojek Urszula | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
57 | Różewicz Dariusz | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW | PANCE | opłacono |
58 | Różewicz Ewa | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW | PANCE | opłacono |
59 | Rzepka Małgorzata Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | - | opłacono |
60 | Rzepka Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | - | opłacono |
61 | Smosna Ludmiła | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
62 | Snochowska Agata | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | Szombierki chodzą i biegają | opłacono |
63 | Stefaniak Emilia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
64 | Stopyra Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Studio GTS Katowice | opłacono |
65 | Sufin Karolina | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Dziubusie | opłacono |
66 | SZOSTAK JOLANTA | KRAKÓW | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
67 | Szrobarczyk Małgorzata | Karchowice | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
68 | Szynwelski Michał | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Dziubusie | opłacono |
69 | Słupianek Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
70 | Tołaj Andrzej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | Katowicki Nordic Walking | |
71 | TROJSZCZAK JOANNA | Rybnik | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
72 | Warkocz Miłosz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
73 | Waryan Waldemar | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
74 | Wilczek Krzysztof | Zębowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
75 | Wodarz Bernadeta | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
76 | Wojtunik Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
77 | Żelezik Marzena | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW | #byledomety | |
78 | Żuchowicz Elzbieta | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | Marsz NW | M2M Badania Kliniczne | opłacono |
79 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 46516