Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timing4u Spółka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | ||
2 | Odias Dominika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | Biegające Bataty | |
3 | Noga Angelika | Kozy | Polska | Bieg | ||
4 | Kazior Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
5 | Frączek Mirosław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
6 | BIAŁAS TOMEK | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | CONSULTAS | |
7 | Matyaszewska-Bołdys Agnieszka | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | TGB Lake Runners | |
8 | Binasik Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
9 | Jędrzejek Krzysztof | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg | ||
10 | Filipczyk Wioletta | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | ||
11 | Michalski Jarosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | Hetman Tarnowskie Góry | |
12 | Polakowicz Aleksandra | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | ||
13 | Wyleżoł Piotr | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | Srebrni biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
14 | Moń Sebastian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | |
15 | Leiszner Izabela Leiszner | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | |
16 | Malinowski Adrian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg | ||
17 | Klejszta Grzegorz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | #czeladzbiega | |
18 | Dworok Peter | Rheda-Wiedenbrück | Polska | Bieg | ||
19 | Woźniak Olga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | ||
20 | Kruszyński Tomasz Kruszyński | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | ||
21 | Noga Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | Zdzieraj Kapcie | |
22 | Tanistra - Słowik Katarzyna | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg | Huragan Ligota | |
23 | Lara Izabela | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
24 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg | ||
25 | Skorupa Adam | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Miraz Race Team | |
26 | Machajska Patrycja | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
27 | Polnik Rafał | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Bieg | Forma Wodzisław Śląski | |
28 | WOŹNIAK MAREK | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg | Biegowa kuźnia | |
29 | Pączek Weronika | Sułkowice Łęg | Polska | Bieg | Wataha - łączy nas bieganie | |
30 | jankowska anna | zabrze | Polska | Bieg | ||
31 | Snarski Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
32 | Bąkowska Anna | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg | ||
33 | Drapa Rafał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg | Rudzki Team Biegowy Ruda Biega | |
34 | Słomiany Ryszard | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | Wataha - łączy nas bieganie | |
35 | Pilarczyk Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | KB Józefinka Katowice | |
36 | Grabowski Adrian | Myslowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
37 | Salomon Ewa | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | ||
38 | Salomon Marek | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | Sztygar | |
39 | Gałuszka Kamil | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | ||
40 | Checko Ewa | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg | Są Wolniejsi | |
41 | Koszuta Justyna | Przeczyce | Polska | Bieg | ||
42 | Czernicka Magdalena | Zwonowice | Polska | Bieg | Yno Ultra | |
43 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | |
44 | Wielgat-Kojdecka Magdalena | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | |
45 | Plutka Wojciech | Rydułtowy | Polska | Bieg | Aktywni Rydułtowy | |
46 | Urbanek Dariusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg | ||
47 | Kwiatkowski Tadeusz Kwiatkowski | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg | ||
48 | Dawid Karolcia | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | Lake Runners | |
49 | Struk Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg | Zdzieraj Kapcie / W pogoni za duchem | |
50 | Yushkova Nataliya | Siemianowice Śląske | Polska | Bieg | Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają | |
51 | Jakubowski Piotr | Myslowice | Polska | Bieg | Mors Hubertus Mysłowice | |
52 | Michalik Dorota | tychy | Polska | Bieg | ||
53 | Dubinskas Arūnas | Vilnius | Litwa | Bieg | ||
54 | Dubinskaite Raminta | Vilnius | Litwa | Bieg | ||
55 | Osak Malgorzata | Zawadzkie | Polska | Bieg | Zawadzkie Biegnie | |
56 | Szynawa Agnieszka | Siemianowicie slaskie | Polska | Bieg | ||
57 | JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | Bieg | - | |
58 | Przyłudzki Janusz | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg | ||
59 | Milbrant Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg | All Runners Are Beautiful | |
60 | Kucharska Anna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Lecymy Durś | |
61 | Lebioda Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | ||
62 | Nowakowski Adrian | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | ||
63 | Wichrzycka Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | Brak | |
64 | Szłapa Urszula | Czarków | Polska | Bieg | ||
65 | Dłużniewski Jacek | ŁOMŻA | Polska | Bieg | SBRT BB | |
66 | Lniany Beniamin Lniany | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg | pobiega(l)niany | |
67 | Szewczyk Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | Wirusy | |
68 | Morawski Konrad | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | ||
69 | Wojtasiński Robert | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
70 | Pietrzyk Paweł | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | Wataha - łączy nas bieganie | |
71 | Bogucki Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
72 | Luksza Radek | Ostrawa-Poruba | Polska | Bieg | MK Seitl Ostrawa | |
73 | Pyka Daniel | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Lecymy Durś | |
74 | Kobus Ewelina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | ||
75 | WOJAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Banda z Południa | |
76 | Kolarczyk Pawel Kolarczyk | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | Bieg | ||
77 | Dziki Marek | Rogoznik | Polska | Bieg | Jak Dzik w Szyszki | |
78 | Wochnik Beata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
79 | Welm Eryk | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | ||
80 | Frąckiewicz Paweł | Sławków | Polska | Bieg | ||
81 | Marekwica Jakub | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | Mk team | |
82 | Jagieła Adam | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg | KRS TKKF Jastrząb RUDA Śląska | |
83 | Lupa Piotr | Mszana Dolna | Polska | Bieg | ||
84 | Korzus Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | Lubię Burpees’y | |
85 | Wolański Michał Wolański | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | ||
86 | Pyrek Marek | Laryszów | Polska | Bieg | TOROS DE ESPANA | |
87 | PASTERNAK Zbigniew | GLIWICE | Polska | Bieg | Opel Active Team | |
88 | Ziaja Edyta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | ||
89 | Ziaja Robert | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Robert Alkoholik | |
90 | Ślusarska Sylwia | Kielce | Polska | Bieg | ||
91 | Szewczyk Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | Blyskawica_running_team | |
92 | Nowakowski Norbert | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | OZD Mielony na kozetce | |
93 | Stalmach Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Lecymy Durś | |
94 | Krawczyk Dawid | Wiesiółka | Polska | Bieg | ||
95 | Marmura Marek | CHORZÓW | Polska | Bieg | Chsbd | |
96 | Kocemba Kamil | Kobiernice | Polska | Bieg | Kęckie HARPAGANY | |
97 | Nowak Agnieszka Nowak | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
98 | Jędrusik Jakub | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | ||
99 | Rodko Marta | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg | SEKCJA PIASKI | |
100 | Kucharski Damian | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | Zabiegani Częstochowa |
Wyświetleń: 46703