Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Plutka Wojciech | Rydułtowy | Polska | Bieg | Aktywni Rydułtowy | |
102 | Lipka Grzegorz | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | Bieg | Endurance Team | |
103 | Yushkova Nataliya | Siemianowice Śląske | Polska | Bieg | Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają | |
104 | Nowakowski Adrian | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | ||
105 | Ziaja Edyta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | ||
106 | Ziaja Robert | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Robert Alkoholik | |
107 | Moszyk Hania | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | ||
108 | Ledwoch Wioleta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
109 | Chryst Dominika | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | ||
110 | Syda Andrzej | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | ||
111 | Szynawa Agnieszka | Siemianowicie slaskie | Polska | Bieg | ||
112 | Stanczak Szymon | Skoczow | Polska | Bieg | SCI Górscy Entuzjaści | |
113 | Frąckiewicz Paweł | Sławków | Polska | Bieg | ||
114 | Noga Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | Zdzieraj Kapcie | |
115 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | |
116 | Szewczyk Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | Wirusy | |
117 | Tołaj Andrzej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | Katowicki Nordic Walking | |
118 | Korzus Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | Lubię Burpees’y | |
119 | FLORKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg | ||
120 | Ścibisz Marta Ścibisz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | Tkkf saturn czeladz | |
121 | Cyrus Bogdan | Strzebiń | Polska | Marsz NW | Silesia Nordic Team | |
122 | Pączek Weronika | Sułkowice Łęg | Polska | Bieg | Wataha - łączy nas bieganie | |
123 | Nowak Agnieszka Nowak | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
124 | Michalski Jarosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | Hetman Tarnowskie Góry | |
125 | Wyleżoł Piotr | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | Srebrni biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
126 | Kubica Agata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
127 | Gałuszka Kamil | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | ||
128 | Matyaszewska-Bołdys Agnieszka | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | TGB Lake Runners | |
129 | Kruszyński Tomasz Kruszyński | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | ||
130 | Wielgat-Kojdecka Magdalena | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | |
131 | Dawid Karolcia | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | Lake Runners | |
132 | Michalik Dorota | tychy | Polska | Bieg | ||
133 | Kowalski Jacek | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | RUNHOGS Tychy | |
134 | Dubinskas Arūnas | Vilnius | Litwa | Bieg | ||
135 | Dubinskaite Raminta | Vilnius | Litwa | Bieg | ||
136 | Krawczyk Dawid | Wiesiółka | Polska | Bieg | ||
137 | Polnik Rafał | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Bieg | Forma Wodzisław Śląski | |
138 | WOŹNIAK MAREK | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg | Biegowa kuźnia | |
139 | Skorupa Adam | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Miraz Race Team | |
140 | jankowska anna | zabrze | Polska | Bieg | ||
141 | WOJAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Banda z Południa | |
142 | Osak Malgorzata | Zawadzkie | Polska | Bieg | Zawadzkie Biegnie | |
143 | Krzciuk Tomasz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg | ||
144 | Czernicka Magdalena | Zwonowice | Polska | Bieg | Yno Ultra |
Wyświetleń: 46560