Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Curyło Maria | GLIWICE | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
102 | Cyrus Bogdan | Strzebiń | Polska | Marsz NW | Silesia Nordic Team | |
103 | Czajka Paweł | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
104 | Czajka Tomasz | Jastrzebie-Zdroj | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
105 | Czapla Seweryn | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
106 | CZAPSKA EWA | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
107 | Czapski Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
108 | Czapura Elżbieta | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Marsz NW | Mk team | opłacono |
109 | CZEMPIK KORNELIA | CHORZOW | Polska | Marsz NW | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | opłacono |
110 | Czernicka Magdalena | Zwonowice | Polska | Bieg | Yno Ultra | |
111 | Czerw Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
112 | Czub Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
113 | Czubala Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
114 | Czudaj Ewa | Kalety | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
115 | Czyszczoń Bogdan | Zagórzany | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
116 | Czyżykowski Marcin | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg | Telmart Run Club | opłacono |
117 | DĄBROWIECKA AGATA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
118 | Daczyński Michał | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | Vege Runners | opłacono |
119 | Dawid Karolcia | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | Lake Runners | |
120 | Dawid Michał | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | Lake Runners | opłacono |
121 | Dębowski Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
122 | Deka Patrycja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
123 | Delong-Michalowska Izabela | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
124 | Denicki Przemysław | Knurów | Polska | Bieg | Kb Orły z Knurowa | opłacono |
125 | Dobkowski Martin | Chorzow | Polska | Bieg | Eden Racing | opłacono |
126 | Doman Łukasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono |
127 | Domin Łukasz | Zagórze | Polska | Bieg | Run To The Hills Team Libiąż | opłacono |
128 | Drapa Rafał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg | Rudzki Team Biegowy Ruda Biega | |
129 | Drążkowski Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | Mors Hubertus Mysłowice | opłacono |
130 | Drewniak Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
131 | Drosdzol Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
132 | Drożdżowski Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
133 | Dubinskaite Raminta | Vilnius | Litwa | Bieg | ||
134 | Dubinskas Arūnas | Vilnius | Litwa | Bieg | ||
135 | Duda Jacek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
136 | Duda Krzysztof | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
137 | Duda Łukasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | Miraz Race Team | |
138 | Dudek Donata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | Never Too Late | opłacono |
139 | Duś Artur Duś | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | POLSKA GRUPA GÓRNICZA | opłacono |
140 | Dworaczek Nina | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
141 | Dworok Peter | Rheda-Wiedenbrück | Polska | Bieg | ||
142 | Dworski Marek | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice | opłacono |
143 | Dyczka Robert | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | Amator | opłacono |
144 | Dziagacz Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
145 | Dziamski Ryszard | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
146 | Dziekanowska Agnieszka | Knurów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
147 | Dziekańska Marta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
148 | Dziekański Marcin | Będzin | Polska | Bieg | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
149 | Dziki Marek | Rogoznik | Polska | Bieg | Jak Dzik w Szyszki | |
150 | Dłużniewski Jacek | ŁOMŻA | Polska | Bieg | SBRT BB | |
151 | Fabryczny Klaudiusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | Gopher Sosnowiec | opłacono |
152 | Feliks Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
153 | Ficek Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | Frelki | opłacono |
154 | Filipczyk Wioletta | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | ||
155 | Filipiak Beata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
156 | Filipiak Hieronim | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
157 | Finkbeiner Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
158 | Flak Ewa | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
159 | Flasiński Michał | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
160 | Flasiński Tomasz | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
161 | Florczyk Artur | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
162 | FLORKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg | ||
163 | Fojcik Asia | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | opłacono |
164 | Fojt Krzysztof | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
165 | Foksowicz Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | Lubię Burpees'y | opłacono |
166 | Fokt Rafał | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | Warsztat Formy Tychy | opłacono |
167 | Frąckiewicz Paweł | Sławków | Polska | Bieg | ||
168 | Frączek Mirosław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
169 | FRANKOWSKA ANIA | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | miechowicka grupa biegowa | opłacono |
170 | Frankowski Dariusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | Szamani w transie | opłacono |
171 | Frosztega Artur | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
172 | Fryc-Warkocz Maria | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
173 | Fryt Marcin | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
174 | Furman Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
175 | Gabor Aleksandra | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
176 | Gabor Robert | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
177 | Gabryś Bronisław | Chorzow | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
178 | Gajewska Izabela | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
179 | Gajewska Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
180 | Gajewski Jacek | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | Kurczak i Agatka | opłacono |
181 | Gajewski Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | BDB Team | opłacono |
182 | Gamza Bogna | Siemianowice Ślaskie | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
183 | Gawełko Janusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
184 | Gawlas Dominik | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg | TJ Jakal Karvina | |
185 | Gawlina Lesław | Ruda śląska | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
186 | Gawryś Tomasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
187 | Gazda Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
188 | Gazda Mariusz | Krosno | Polska | Bieg | KROSNO | opłacono |
189 | Gałka Renata Gałka | Krakow | Polska | Bieg | Kromeczek Team | opłacono |
190 | Gałkiewicz Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
191 | Gałkiewicz Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
192 | Gałuszka Kamil | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | ||
193 | Gębski Grzegorz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
194 | Giemza Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | DąbrowskiRunningTeam | opłacono |
195 | Gieroszka Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
196 | Gieroszka Artur | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
197 | Gigoń Dariusz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg | KBMCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
198 | Glik Dariusz | Szymiszów | Polska | Bieg | GMINA Strzelce Opolskie | opłacono |
199 | Gliszczyński Mirosław | Międzybrodzie Bialskie | Polska | Marsz NW | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | opłacono |
200 | Golly Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 46552