Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broczkowski Antoni | Elbląg | Polska | 1 x 330m 10-12 lat | SP 21 | odwołano |
2 | Maszaro Szymon | Elbląg | Polska | 1 x 330m 10-12 lat | SP 11 | odwołano |
3 | Broczkowski Lucjan | Elbląg | Polska | 1 x 330m 10-12 lat | SP 21 | odwołano |
4 | Makowska Maria | Elbląg | Polska | 1 x 330m 10-12 lat | SP 12 | odwołano |
5 | Trochimczuk Michalina | Elbląg | Polska | 1 x 330m 10-12 lat | SP nr 1 Elbląg | odwołano |
6 | Pawłoski Kacper | Elbląg | Polska | 1 x 330m 10-12 lat | Sp6 | odwołano |
7 | Trębacz Igor | Elbląg | Polska | 1 x 330m 10-12 lat | odwołano | |
8 | Kiraga Julia | Gronowo Górne | Polska | 1 x 330m 10-12 lat | SP Gronowo Górne | odwołano |
9 | Maślana Oliwia | Elbląg | Polska | 1 x 330m 10-12 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 19 | odwołano |
10 | Laszuk Karol | Elbląg | Polska | 1 x 330m 10-12 lat | odwołano | |
11 | Kozłowski Alan | Elbląg | Polska | 1 x 330m do lat 9 | SP 4 Elbląg | odwołano |
12 | Sarna Lea | elbląg | Polska | 1 x 330m do lat 9 | Szkoła podstawowa nr 15 | odwołano |
13 | DOŁKOWSKI Szymon | Elbląg | Polska | 1 x 330m do lat 9 | SP 21 Elbląg | odwołano |
14 | Marchlewski Hubert | Elbląg | Polska | 1 x 330m do lat 9 | SP 12 | odwołano |
15 | Stepaniuk Michał | Elbląg | Polska | 1 x 330m do lat 9 | SP 12 | odwołano |
16 | Wierzchoń Oskar | Elbląg | Polska | 1 x 330m do lat 9 | Uks wikingowie | odwołano |
17 | Wałdowska Patrycja | Elbląg | Polska | 1 x 330m do lat 9 | Szkoła numer 14 | odwołano |
18 | Stępkowska Maria | Elbląg | Polska | 1 x 330m do lat 9 | SP 1 | odwołano |
19 | Grynis Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 1 x 330m do lat 9 | SP 11 | odwołano |
20 | Guz Marta | Elblag | Polska | 1 x 330m do lat 9 | Szkoła numer 19 | odwołano |
21 | Trochimczuk Milena | Elbląg | Polska | 2 x 330m 13-15 lat | SP nr 1 Elbląg | odwołano |
22 | Heland Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 2 x 330m 13-15 lat | odwołano | |
23 | Dalidowicz Maja | Elbląg | Polska | 3000m powyżej 18 lat | MKS Truso Elbląg | odwołano |
24 | Grynis Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | 3000m powyżej 18 lat | odwołano | |
25 | Guz Angelika | Elbląg | Polska | 3000m powyżej 18 lat | odwołano | |
26 | pawłoska karolina | Elbląg | Polska | 3000m powyżej 18 lat | odwołano | |
27 | Makowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | 3000m powyżej 18 lat | odwołano | |
28 | Stępkowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | 3000m powyżej 18 lat | Elbląskie Bractwo Historyczne | odwołano |
29 | Będkowska-Makowska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | 3000m powyżej 18 lat | odwołano | |
30 | Broczkowska Dorota | Elbląg | Polska | 3000m powyżej 18 lat | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 8492