Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wójcicki Kamil | Lisięcice | Polska | szkolenie - Sędzia OCR | opłacono BM | |
2 | Wilk Anna | Babica | Polska | szkolenie - Sędzia OCR | opłacono BM | |
3 | Wieczorkiewicz Lech | Warszawa | Polska | szkolenie - Sędzia OCR | opłacono BM | |
4 | Waliszek Michał | Łódź | Polska | szkolenie - Sędzia OCR | opłacono BM | |
5 | Walczak Monika | Rydułtowy | Polska | szkolenie - Sędzia OCR | opłacono BM | |
6 | Tkaczyk Michał | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | szkolenie - Sędzia OCR | opłacono BM | |
7 | Słabaszewski Kamil | Jaworzno | Polska | szkolenie - Sędzia OCR | Harpagan Beast | opłacono BM |
8 | Sawicka Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | szkolenie - Sędzia OCR | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | opłacono BM |
9 | Pyzalski Wojciech | Jaworzno | Polska | szkolenie - Sędzia OCR | Harpagan Beast | opłacono BM |
10 | Pyszny Mariusz | Rybnik | Polska | szkolenie - Sędzia OCR | Fit&More Rybnik | opłacono BM |
11 | Pospiech Krzysztof | Gorzyce | Polska | szkolenie - Sędzia OCR | opłacono | |
12 | Piotrowski ADAM Piotrowski | Rybnik | Polska | szkolenie - Sędzia OCR | opłacono BM | |
13 | Moksik Jan | Rybnik | Polska | szkolenie - Sędzia OCR | Fit & More Rybnik | opłacono BM |
14 | Michalczyk Karolina | Katowice | Polska | szkolenie - Sędzia OCR | Carbon Silesia Sport | opłacono BM |
15 | Łaszczuk Iza | Łódź | Polska | szkolenie - Sędzia OCR | Wataha | opłacono BM |
16 | Kaczmarski Michał | Radom | Polska | szkolenie - Sędzia OCR | DZIKIsquad | opłacono BM |
17 | Jaciów Paweł | Przemyśl | Polska | szkolenie - Sędzia OCR | opłacono BM | |
18 | Hanusz Krzysztof | Ruda Śląska | Polska | szkolenie - Sędzia OCR | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | opłacono BM |
19 | Hanusz Aneta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | szkolenie - Sędzia OCR | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | opłacono BM |
20 | Guzdek Jolanta | Chocznia | Polska | szkolenie - Sędzia OCR | opłacono BM | |
21 | Gryżewski Karol | Kiełpin | Polska | szkolenie - Sędzia OCR | opłacono BM | |
22 | Grodoń Piotruś | Mysłowice | Polska | szkolenie - Sędzia OCR | opłacono BM | |
23 | Gańko Karolina | Dębe Wielkie | Polska | szkolenie - Sędzia OCR | opłacono BM | |
24 | Fiedor Tomasz | Koniaków | Polska | szkolenie - Sędzia OCR | opłacono | |
25 | Duda Mateusz | Chybie | Polska | szkolenie - Sędzia OCR | opłacono BM | |
26 | Duda Leszek | Rybnik | Polska | szkolenie - Sędzia OCR | opłacono BM | |
27 | Chmielorz Donata | Lędziny | Polska | szkolenie - Sędzia OCR | Carbon Silesia Sport | opłacono BM |
28 | Bajorek Paweł | Rybnik | Polska | szkolenie - Sędzia OCR | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 4499