Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 84 | Flejszer Łukasz | Gostynin | Polska | 22 km | U.K.S. ZWOLEŃ-TEAM | |
2 | 113 | Przybysławska Paulina | Gniezno | Polska | 22 km | UKS Zwoleń Team | |
3 | 104 | Majewski Damian | Juszkowo | Polska | 22 km | ||
4 | 99 | Kuleczka Patrycja | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Polska | 22 km | Skate2City | |
5 | 93 | Kabza Grzegorz | Nowy Tomyśl | Polska | 22 km | Skate2City | |
6 | 109 | Miłoś Bogusława | Trzcinica | Polska | 22 km | Skate2City | |
7 | 105 | Majewski Piotr | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Polska | 22 km | Skate2City | |
8 | 126 | Uryzaj Karolina | NOWY TOMYŚL | Polska | 22 km | Skate2City | |
9 | 106 | Menet Beata | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Polska | 22 km | Skate2City | |
10 | 129 | Wróbel Antoni | Pępowo Kartuskie | Polska | 22 km | ||
11 | 79 | Ziółkowski Julian | Gdańsk | Polska | 22 km | stowarzyszenie wrotkarskie | opłacono |
12 | 92 | Jamroży Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 22 km | ||
13 | 112 | Paczuski Jarosław | Warszawa | Polska | 22 km | LEGIA WARSZAWA MASTERS | |
14 | 96 | Korba Konrad | Przasnysz | Polska | 22 km | ||
15 | 115 | Ratajczak Sebastian | Buk | Polska | 22 km | Skate2City | |
16 | 47 | Nocuń Mateusz | Wieliczka | Polska | 22 km | opłacono | |
17 | 18 | Gruszka Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | 22 km | opłacono | |
18 | 123 | Szelak Mirosław | Nowa Wies Leborska | Polska | 22 km | ||
19 | 86 | Glinkowski Zbigniew | Wrocław | Polska | 22 km | ||
20 | 50 | Saniuk Edward | Gdańsk | Polska | 22 km | opłacono | |
21 | 102 | Łukasiewicz Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | 22 km | ||
22 | 85 | Frołowicz Tomasz | Mezowo | Polska | 22 km | ||
23 | 11 | Charubin sławomir charubin | Pisz | Polska | 22 km | Plichwyścig | opłacono |
24 | 80 | Żmudziński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 22 km | opłacono | |
25 | 108 | Milewicz Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 22 km | ||
26 | 48 | Oleksiewicz Jurek | Gdynia | Polska | 22 km | Twister Trójmiasto | opłacono |
27 | 72 | Warchoł Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | 22 km | opłacono | |
28 | 94 | Kopyt Jan | Konstancin- Jeziorna | Polska | 22 km | nezrzeszony | |
29 | 130 | Zielińska Dominika | Grudziądz | Polska | 22 km | ||
30 | 117 | Sobczyński Bartosz | Tczew | Polska | 22 km | ||
31 | 82 | Bagiński Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 22 km | ||
32 | 120 | Sułkowski Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 22 km | ||
33 | 97 | KRAJEWSKI GRZEGORZ | GRÓJEC | Polska | 22 km | rolkigrojec.pl | |
34 | 131 | Zrodowski Cezary Zrodowski | Gdańsk | Polska | 22 km | SKF TWISTER Trójmiasto | |
35 | 125 | Szymczak Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 22 km | Wolny Tybet | |
36 | 1 | ABRAM Bogumił | Giżycko | Polska | 22 km | Giżyckie Stowarzyszenie Łyżwiarskie | opłacono |
37 | 27 | Konkel Mateusz | Chałupy | Polska | 22 km | opłacono | |
38 | 14 | Czarnecki Adrian | Ząbrowo | Polska | 22 km | opłacono | |
39 | 110 | Mojcner Sebastian | Toruń | Polska | 22 km | NightSkating Team Toruń | |
40 | 116 | Słowik Arkadiusz | Kruklanki | Polska | 22 km | Giżyckie Stowarzyszenie Łyżwiarskie | |
41 | 7 | Białoskórska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 22 km | 3City Roller Team | opłacono |
42 | 42 | Mitkowska Natalia | Gościeradz | Polska | 22 km | Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Koronowo | opłacono |
43 | 124 | Szreder Mariola | Reda | Polska | 22 km | ||
44 | 91 | Hypszer Piotr | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 22 km | UKS Zwoleń Team | |
45 | 89 | Hypszer Marek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 22 km | ||
46 | 87 | Hypszer Amelia | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 22 km | UKS Zwoleń Team | |
47 | 8 | Browarczyk Wiesław | Rybki | Polska | 22 km | opłacono | |
48 | 16 | Feliks Piotr | Gorzów Śląski | Polska | 22 km | PLICHWYSCIG. PL | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14830