Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fruba Karina | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | STOPA Słupsk | odwołano |
2 | Nagórek Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | odwołano | |
3 | Jankowski Grzegorz | BYTÓW | Polska | 10km | Pozytywnie nakręcony | odwołano |
4 | CZYŻ IZABELLA | slupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | odwołano |
5 | Masłowski Mateusz | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Team Rogelli | odwołano |
6 | Łubkowska Magdalena | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | odwołano | |
7 | Petk Magdalena Petk | Slupsk | Polska | 10km | odwołano | |
8 | Krasucka Izabela Krasucka | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | odwołano | |
9 | Kosicka Iwona | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | odwołano |
10 | Soboń Marcin | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | :) | odwołano |
11 | Bogdanowicz Paula | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | 7 PBOT | odwołano |
12 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | 10km | odwołano | |
13 | Strąk Kinga | SŁUPSK | Polska | 10km | Night Wolves Ultra Runners | odwołano |
14 | blok beata | Slupsk | Polska | 10km | odwołano | |
15 | Pielich Konrad | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | odwołano | |
16 | Czerniewski Marcin | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | AML Słupsk | odwołano |
17 | klejdysz Beata | słupsk | Polska | 10km | odwołano | |
18 | Soboń Wojciech | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | :) | odwołano |
19 | Kwaśniak Zdzisław | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | odwołano |
20 | Czerwińska Anna | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Night Wolves Ultra Runners | odwołano |
21 | Weiland Agnieszka | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Night Wolves Ultra Runners | odwołano |
22 | Murawski Rafał | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | odwołano | |
23 | Wilusz Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | STOPA Słupsk | odwołano |
24 | Kiełczyński Dawid | Bukówka | Polska | 10km | TEAM DAVE | odwołano |
25 | Kamieniecki Rafał | Ustka | Polska | 10km | TUPOT-USTKA | odwołano |
26 | Kowalski Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | STOPA Słupsk | odwołano |
27 | Osiński Wojciech | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | TEAMZABIEGANEDNI | odwołano |
28 | Rolbiecki Łukasz | Kobylnica | Polska | 10km | Apator Telemetria | odwołano |
29 | Przytarski Rafał | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Apator Telemetria | odwołano |
30 | Cyprych Katarzyna | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Batalion Ochrony Bazy Redzikowo | odwołano |
31 | SOKOŁOWSKI RYSZARD | SŁUPSK | Polska | 10km | Słupsk | odwołano |
32 | PIOTRASCHKE Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Słupsk | odwołano |
33 | Kałuzińska Katarzyna | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Vacu Activ Gym | odwołano |
34 | Małecki Tomasz | Kobylnica | Polska | 10km | Vacu Activ GYM | odwołano |
35 | Andrzejewska Paulina | SŁUPSK | Polska | 10km | Vacu Activ GYM | odwołano |
36 | Sychla Mateusz | Łosino | Polska | 10km | Vacu Activ Gym | odwołano |
37 | Sychla Monika | Łosino | Polska | 10km | Vacu Activ GYM | odwołano |
38 | Michalak-Małecka Anna | Kobylnica | Polska | 10km | Vacu Activ Gym | odwołano |
39 | Ruszczyńska-Pluta Kinga | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Vacu Activ GYM | odwołano |
40 | Smoleński Marcin Smoleński | Pruszków | Polska | 10km | odwołano | |
41 | went jakub | Łeba | Polska | 10km | odwołano | |
42 | Nagórek Kamil | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | odwołano |
43 | Skępiec Adam | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | odwołano | |
44 | Graś Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | odwołano | |
45 | Kania Brajan | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | –/ROZBIEGANA AKADEMIA, Akademia Pomorska w Słupsku | odwołano |
46 | Rawski Jarosław | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | odwołano |
47 | Gorzkowski Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | odwołano | |
48 | Skorupska Anna | SŁUPSK | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | odwołano |
49 | Ruszczyński Łukasz | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Węzeł Teleinformatyczny w Słupsku | odwołano |
50 | Hałas Piotr | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | odwołano | |
51 | Nachyła Piotr | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | odwołano |
52 | Kępka Karolina | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | odwołano |
53 | Majkowski Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Kaliop Poland | odwołano |
54 | Cerapiński Maciej | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Słupsk | odwołano |
55 | Kamiński Witold | Krępa Słupska | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | odwołano |
56 | Piłczyński Zbigniew | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | odwołano | |
57 | Piłczyński Paweł | Widzino | Polska | 10km | odwołano | |
58 | Kowal Zbigniew | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | odwołano |
59 | Kamińska Justyna | Krępa Słupska | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | odwołano |
60 | Lewandowska Beata | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | STOPA Słupsk | odwołano |
61 | Kucharek Marcin | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | STOPA Słupsk | odwołano |
62 | Kaczmarek Wiesław | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | odwołano | |
63 | Białas Arkadiusz | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | odwołano |
64 | Herman Karina | Slupsk | Polska | 10km | odwołano | |
65 | Herman Arkadiusz | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | odwołano | |
66 | Skumiał Oskar | Ustka | Polska | 10km | USB Ustka | odwołano |
67 | Marczak Małgorzata | Żelkowo | Polska | 10km | Night Runners Słupsk | odwołano |
68 | Adryan Adam | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Wataha | odwołano |
69 | Haupa Wojciech | Ustka | Polska | 10km | USB Ustka | odwołano |
70 | Orzada Anna | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | odwołano |
71 | Żylicz Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | STOPA Słupsk | odwołano |
72 | Sadowski Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | STOPA Słupsk | odwołano |
73 | Burzyński Aleksander | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | odwołano |
74 | Skorupski Robert | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | STOPA Słupsk | odwołano |
75 | Kaziów Ryszard | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | odwołano |
76 | Piotrowski Mirosław | SŁUPSK | Polska | 10km | STOPA Słupsk | odwołano |
77 | Olechnowicz Slawomir | Slupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | odwołano |
78 | Kosicki Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | odwołano |
79 | Piotrkowski Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | odwołano |
80 | Hann Grzegorz | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | STOPA SŁUPSK | odwołano |
81 | GAJEWSKI ANDRZEJ | Damnica | Polska | 10km | Stopa Słupsk | odwołano |
82 | Ćwirko Sławomir | Słupsk | Polska | 10km | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 4642