Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walczak Sylwia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
2 | Walczak Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
3 | Kapuścińska Hanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
4 | Strzemiński Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
5 | Woźniak Olga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
6 | Horbacz Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
7 | Redziak Iza | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
8 | Redziak Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
9 | Wilk Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
10 | Szrobarczyk Małgorzata | Karchowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
11 | Szyszka Bożena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
12 | GRABOWSKA MONIKA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
13 | Nowakowski Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
14 | Kędzior Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
15 | Kowalik Ilona | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
16 | Kacuga Karolina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
17 | Budny Franciszek | OSTRÓW WLKP. | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
18 | Budny Stanisław | OSTRÓW WLKP. | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
19 | Sojka Miłosz | Załęże | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
20 | Kozłowski Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
21 | Kozłowska Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
22 | Woźniak Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
23 | Woźniak Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
24 | Więcek Beata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
25 | Więcek Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
26 | Kuźniak Sylwia | Będzin | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
27 | Zasadzień Iwona | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
28 | Markowska Grażyna | Dąbrowa Górncza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
29 | Gębicka Ewa | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
30 | Zasadzień Maciej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
31 | Polak Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
32 | Polak Magda | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
33 | Morawski Konrad | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
34 | Gołąb Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
35 | Skuła Anna | Dabrowa gornicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
36 | Skuła Tomasz | Dabrowa gornicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
37 | Wiśnicka Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
38 | Szumliński Kazimierz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
39 | Figura Arkadiusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
40 | Jankowski Rafał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
41 | Grząś Sonia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
42 | Gładkowska Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
43 | Strama Monika | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
44 | Nocoń Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
45 | Olczyk Mateusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
46 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
47 | Czub Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
48 | Piróg-Kulińska Joanna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
49 | Kowalski Rafal | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
50 | Działowski Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
51 | Wójtowicz Janusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
52 | Wójtowicz Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
53 | Damski Adrian | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
54 | Damska Marzena | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
55 | Gryma Dagmara | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
56 | Mrożek Zbigniew | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
57 | Sieczka Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
58 | Sieczka Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
59 | Przybylak Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
60 | Wycik Kazimierz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
61 | Drapała Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
62 | Wieczorek Katarzyna | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
63 | KOZŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
64 | Paśnikowski Konrad | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
65 | Maj Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
66 | Barczyk Mateusz | Załęże | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
67 | Wydmański Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
68 | Romańska Klaudia | Dabrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
69 | Telecki Maciej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
70 | Łagodzińska Anna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
71 | Kamińska Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
72 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Agnieszka | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
73 | Łukaszewski Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
74 | Trzewiczek Martyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
75 | Trzewiczek Maria | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
76 | Skura Kamil | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
77 | Rakoczy Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
78 | Szumlińska Monika | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
79 | Augustyn Mariusz | Malinowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
80 | Piekarczyk Joanna | Dabrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
81 | Marzec Andrzej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
82 | Dudek Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
83 | hudaszek joanna | wojkowice | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
84 | Kotuliński Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
85 | Pendziałek Natalia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
86 | Łatka Tomasz | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
87 | Podsiadły Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
88 | Wach Kamila | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
89 | piórkowski jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
90 | Klimas Juliusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
91 | Szklany Piotr Szklany | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
92 | Filipiak Edyta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
93 | Pendziałek Urszula | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
94 | Garbat Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
95 | Garbat Bozena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
96 | Garbat Ryszard | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
97 | Duliban Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
98 | Kucharz Ewa | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
99 | Klemińska Barbara | Sławków | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km | ||
100 | Klemiński Tomasz | Sławków | Polska | Bieg indywidualny 6km |
Wyświetleń: 16366