Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dawidejt Paweł | Augustów | Polska | Predathlon Ice | AGR Podlasie | opłacono |
2 | Nosalik Paweł | Augustów | Polska | Predathlon Ice | OrtoStom Augustów | opłacono |
3 | Muczyński Mateusz | Augustów | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Bracia Jaćwieży | opłacono |
4 | Piekarska Julita | Augustów | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Bracia Jaćwieży | opłacono |
5 | Kwiatkowski Michał | Augustów | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Bracia Jaćwieży | opłacono |
6 | Wasilewski Andrzej | Augustów | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Bracia jaćwieży | opłacono |
7 | Chomicka Renata | Bialystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | po bieganiu zawsze piwo | opłacono |
8 | Aleksandrowicz Kacper Aleksandrowicz | Bialystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Białystok | |
9 | Kondraciuk Paweł | bialystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | opłacono | |
10 | OSIEKOWICZ TOMASZ | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Eyeye Polska | opłacono |
11 | Lewko Adam | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Outdoor Training | opłacono |
12 | Mikiewicz Dawid | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Miki Team | opłacono |
13 | Użyński Bartłomiej | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Slow but furious | opłacono |
14 | Szwarc Ilona | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Dwuosobowa armia | opłacono |
15 | Konopacki Wojtek | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | EYEYE Polska | opłacono |
16 | Zabrocki Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Białystok Biega Team & Podlasiaki Team | opłacono |
17 | Szwarc Michał Szwarc | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Dwuosobowa armia | opłacono |
18 | Łoś Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | 3TOT | opłacono |
19 | Gawryluk Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | po bieganiu zawsze piwo | opłacono |
20 | Dakowicz Marek | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
21 | Leszczyński Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
22 | Załuska Radoslaw | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Outdoor Training | opłacono |
23 | Kuczynski Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Białystok Biega Team & Podlasiaki Team | opłacono |
24 | Żukowska Aniela | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Mocne Łapy | opłacono |
25 | Awenciuk Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | OrtoStom Augustów | opłacono |
26 | Dołęga Anna | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Ryczące 40-stki | opłacono |
27 | SOKÓŁ MAGDALENA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Ryczące 40-stki | opłacono |
28 | Hrynko Jacek | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | 15 Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
29 | Borowska Justyna | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Gladiators | |
30 | Osik Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
31 | Bagińska Olga | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy /Dream Team | opłacono |
32 | Kudła Dominika | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | DMTeam | |
33 | Kondraciuk Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | opłacono | |
34 | Podbielski Michał | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Slow but Furious | opłacono |
35 | Nowicki Adam | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Biegostok/Mocne Łapy | opłacono |
36 | Kosiorek Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Outdoor Training | opłacono |
37 | Zdanuczyk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
38 | Bagiński Robert | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Dream Team | opłacono |
39 | Kulik Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Outdoor Training | opłacono |
40 | Dunajewski Rafał | Błonie | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Dzimi | opłacono |
41 | Dunajewska Dominika | Błonie | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Dzimi | opłacono |
42 | Rogowska Natalia | Bogdany | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Brygada RR | |
43 | Pionk Rafał | Chwaszczyno | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Kontener Formy | opłacono |
44 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Predathlon Ice | AGROBROS | opłacono |
45 | Duchnowski Łukasz | Ełk | Polska | Predathlon Ice | 15 Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
46 | Wszeborowski Kacper | Ełk | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Strażnicy Leśnej Galaktyki | opłacono |
47 | Kułak Piotr | Ełk | Polska | Predathlon Ice | #DrinkTeam | opłacono |
48 | Słotwiński Adam | Ełk | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
49 | Wszeborowski Dariusz | Ełk | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Strażnicy Leśnej Galaktyki | opłacono |
50 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ PIOTR | EŁK | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Polska Organizacja Wojskowa | opłacono |
51 | Opoński Artur | EŁK - BARANY | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
52 | Skrodzki Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Predathlon Ice | xRunners | opłacono |
53 | Trapkowski Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Predathlon Ice | xRunners | opłacono |
54 | Wałdowski Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | Predathlon Ice | xRunners | opłacono |
55 | Zalejasz Sylwester | Gdańsk | Polska | Predathlon Ice | xRunners | opłacono |
56 | Czapran Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Predathlon Ice | xRunners | opłacono |
57 | Jasiulewicz Anna | Józefosław | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
58 | Śliwka Rafał | Jurowce | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Miki Team | opłacono |
59 | Przeklasa Wojciech | Kleosin | Polska | Predathlon Ice | biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
60 | Kolęda Artur | Mazurki | Polska | Predathlon Ice | OrtoStom Augustów | opłacono |
61 | Kolęda Małgorzata | Mazurki | Polska | Predathlon Ice | ORTOSTOM AUGUSTÓW | opłacono |
62 | Zubowicz Łukasz | Okółek | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Kryzys Ice Team | opłacono |
63 | Naruszewicz Mariusz | Olecko | Polska | Predathlon Ice | opłacono | |
64 | Dudek Krzysztof | Olecko | Polska | Predathlon Ice | HirołSromy | opłacono |
65 | Kibis Urszula | Olecko | Polska | Predathlon Ice | opłacono | |
66 | Łaskowski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Wkurw_team | |
67 | Jaworowska Magdalena | Olecko | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Pióropusz Olecko | opłacono |
68 | Ptaszyński Michał | Olecko | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Pióropusz Olecko | opłacono |
69 | Łaskowska Marzena | Olecko | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Wkurw_team | |
70 | Karczmarczyk Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Run CREW Ostrołęka | opłacono |
71 | Żebrowska Beata | Ostrołęka | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Run CREW Ostrołęka | opłacono |
72 | Pionk Tadeusz | Rumia | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Kontener Formy | opłacono |
73 | Hołdyński Henryk | Sejny | Polska | Predathlon Ice | ||
74 | Hołdyński Henryk | Sejny | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Heńtom | opłacono |
75 | Janczulewicz Tomasz | Sejny | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Heńtom | opłacono |
76 | Dziedzia Arkadiusz | Siemiatycze | Polska | Predathlon Ice | AGR Podlasie | opłacono |
77 | Markowski Krystian | Sokółka | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
78 | Chmielewski Krzysztof | Sokółka | Polska | Predathlon Ice | 3TOT | opłacono |
79 | Grabowicz Mirosław | Sokółka | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
80 | Malinowski Tomasz Malinowski | Stary Folwark | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Wigierskie Leszcze | |
81 | Górski Grzegorz | Stoki | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Sports team ZWM | opłacono |
82 | Krzywicki Leszek | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Sports team ZWM | opłacono |
83 | Milewski Radosław | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Ice | KLIMAT SUWAŁKI | opłacono |
84 | Tylenda Michał | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Ice | trawa.store | opłacono |
85 | Ulikowski Grzegorz | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Ice | ZubUli ICE Team | opłacono |
86 | Zubowicz Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Ice | ZubUli ICE Team | opłacono |
87 | Chomicz Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Ice | KLIMAT SUWAŁKI | opłacono |
88 | Nowiczenko Dawid | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Ice | trawa.store | opłacono |
89 | Orzoł Anna | Szczytno | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Mazurska wataha | opłacono |
90 | bałazy marcin | szczytno | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Mazurska wataha | opłacono |
91 | Czarnecki Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Tarchośfiry | opłacono |
92 | Nowiczenko-Urawska Justyna | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon Ice | opłacono | |
93 | Rybałtowski Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Tarchośfiry | opłacono |
94 | Urawski Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon Ice | opłacono | |
95 | Szyc Krystian | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon Ice | Kryzys Ice Team | opłacono |
96 | Szewc Mateusz | Wityny | Polska | Predathlon Ice | opłacono | |
97 | Ołowski Jakub | Wydminy | Polska | Predathlon Ice | AGROBROS | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8955