Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Słotwiński Adam | Ełk | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
2 | SKIERCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ | EŁK | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
3 | Jaśkiewicz- Tylenda Ewelina | Suwałki | Polska | Trial 16km | ||
4 | Różański Krystian | Ełk | Polska | Trial 16km | ||
5 | klekotko wojtek klekotko | bakalarzewo | Polska | Trial 16km | ||
6 | Poźniak-Styczyńska Maja | Puławy | Polska | Trial 16km | ||
7 | Szczechowicz Karol | Giżycko | Polska | Trial 16km | ||
8 | Staszkun Patryk | Kruklanki | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
9 | Kotowicz Grzegorz | Budry | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
10 | Derencz Joanna | Gołdap | Polska | Trial 16km | ||
11 | Szabelski Maciek | Piecki | Polska | Trial 16km | ||
12 | Jaszkowski Tomasz | Ełk | Polska | Trial 16km | ||
13 | Koczaj Mariusz | Wydminy | Polska | Trial 16km | ||
14 | Olszewski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | Trial 16km | ||
15 | Wolański Tomasz | Wydminy | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
16 | Grześkowicz Dorota | Wydmin | Polska | Trial 16km | ||
17 | Kiersztyn Jacek | Ełk | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
18 | BUDREWICZ KATARZYNA | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
19 | Budrewicz Dominik | Suwałki | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
20 | Bogdański Krzysztof | Giżycko | Polska | Trial 16km | ||
21 | Nikonowicz Grzegorz | Lipowo | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
22 | Kozak Łukasz | Giżycko | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
23 | Bańkowski Bartłomiej | Orzysz | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
24 | Gajewski Szymon | Suwałki | Polska | Trial 16km | ||
25 | Dzięgielewski Zbyszek | RYN | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
26 | ADAMSKI WOJCIECH | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
27 | Chmielewski Tomasz | Nowogród | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
28 | Boruta Karol | Pietrasze | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
29 | Morek Katarzyna | Gołdap | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
30 | Milewski Paweł | Gołdap | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
31 | Kaczkieło Maciej | Ełk | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
32 | Leończuk Andrzej | Bialystok | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
33 | Leończuk Adam | Bialystok | Polska | Trial 16km | ||
34 | Bańkowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
35 | Cichowska Joanna | Ostróda | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
36 | Miszkiel Tomasz | Sejny | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
37 | Tulik Przemysław | Warszawa | Polska | Trial 16km | ||
38 | Polewaczyk Tomasz | Łyse | Polska | Trial 16km | ||
39 | Kosiorek Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Trial 16km | ||
40 | Majer Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
41 | Wojas Aneta | GRUDZIADZ | Polska | Trial 16km | ||
42 | Chrulska Joanna | Augustów | Polska | Trial 16km | ||
43 | Paszkowska Barbara | Suwałki | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
44 | Urynowicz Piotrek | Celestynów | Polska | Trial 16km | ||
45 | Kurowski Jakub Kurowski | Lomianki | Polska | Trial 16km | ||
46 | Krawczyk Adam | Giżycko | Polska | Trial 16km | ||
47 | Wasilczyk Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
48 | Czerwiński Szczęsny | Białogard | Polska | Trial 16km | ||
49 | Wołczek Tomasz | Giżycko | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
50 | Korkosz Andrzej | Blizne Jasińskiego | Polska | Trial 16km | ||
51 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Trial 16km | ||
52 | Bielski Dawid | Szczytno | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
53 | Kruk Wojciech | Radzieje | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
54 | Budrewicz Maciej | suwalki | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
55 | Bańkowski Bartłomiej Bańkowski | Orzysz | Polska | Trial 16km | ||
56 | Mierczak Dawid | Kłodzko | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
57 | Kaczorek Jarosław | Skorupki | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
58 | Zawiślak Waldek | Łęczyca | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
59 | Klejzerowicz Roman | Ełk | Polska | Trial 16km | opłacono | |
60 | Juszkiewicz Zbigniew | Ełk | Polska | Trial 16km | ||
61 | Kuskowski Marek | Gołdap | Polska | Trial 16km | ***** *** | |
62 | Duchnowski Łukasz | Ełk | Polska | Trial 16km | 15 Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
63 | Mierzejewski Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | Trial 16km | 15 Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
64 | Hrynko Jacek | Orzysz | Polska | Trial 16km | 15 Brygada Zmechanizowana w Giżycku / zaliniametyteam | |
65 | Soliwoda Jacek | Kętrzyn | Polska | Trial 16km | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
66 | Iwaszko Urszula | Wydminy | Polska | Trial 16km | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
67 | Nikonowicz Ewa | Lipowo | Polska | Trial 16km | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
68 | Hyjek Karol | Giżycko | Polska | Trial 16km | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
69 | JARONIEC DARIUSZ | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Trial 16km | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
70 | Frejtag Dawid | Giżycko | Polska | Trial 16km | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
71 | Biniewicz Anna | Giżycko | Polska | Trial 16km | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
72 | Grabowski Bogusz | Giżycko | Polska | Trial 16km | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
73 | Mućka Piotr | Ełk | Polska | Trial 16km | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
74 | Januszewski Maciej | Ełk | Polska | Trial 16km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
75 | Mućka Tomasz | EŁK | Polska | Trial 16km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
76 | Rycerski Bogdan | Iłowa | Polska | Trial 16km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
77 | WASZKIEWICZ Ariel | MROZY WIELKIE | Polska | Trial 16km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
78 | Dzika Natalia | Giżycko | Polska | Trial 16km | 15 Giżycko Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
79 | Durmaj Marcin | Giżycko | Polska | Trial 16km | 15 Giżycko Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
80 | Marczuk Norbert | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | Trial 16km | 15 Goldapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | |
81 | Kalinowski Maciej | Gołdap | Polska | Trial 16km | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | |
82 | Famulski Mariusz | Grabowo | Polska | Trial 16km | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | |
83 | MILEWSKI RAFAŁ | ORZYSZ | Polska | Trial 16km | 15 MAZURSKI BATALION SAPERÓW | opłacono |
84 | Krukowski Łukasz | Wydminy | Polska | Trial 16km | 15 MAZURSKI BATALION SAPERÓW | opłacono |
85 | Popławski Artur | Kolonia Rybacka | Polska | Trial 16km | 24 WOG Giżycko | opłacono |
86 | Martyna Jerzy | Giżycko | Polska | Trial 16km | 41BLP | |
87 | Ołowski Jakub | Wydminy | Polska | Trial 16km | AGROBROS | opłacono |
88 | Kościński Patryk | Pozezdrze | Polska | Trial 16km | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono |
89 | Jarzębiński Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | Trial 16km | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono |
90 | Bereza Igor | Wydminy | Polska | Trial 16km | Akademia Wojsk Lądowych | opłacono |
91 | Dzietczyk Kamil | Choszczno | Polska | Trial 16km | Aktywne Choszczno | opłacono |
92 | Dzietczyk SYLWIA | Choszczno | Polska | Trial 16km | Aktywne Choszczno | opłacono |
93 | Kononiuk Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Trial 16km | Aktywnie w Mieście / Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy / Szybcy i Pomocni | |
94 | ZUBOWICZ JANINA | Sejny | Polska | Trial 16km | Ambasador Festiwalu Biegów Krynica Zdrój | |
95 | Jakacki Sylwester | Bartoszyce | Polska | Trial 16km | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny | opłacono |
96 | Organek Edyta | Giżycko | Polska | Trial 16km | BBL Giżycko | opłacono |
97 | MACIEJEWSKI GRZEGORZ | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Trial 16km | BBL Giżycko | opłacono |
98 | Nowak Aleksandra | Wydminy | Polska | Trial 16km | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
99 | Kozak Monika | Giżycko | Polska | Trial 16km | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
100 | Krawczuk Wieslaw | Wydminy | Polska | Trial 16km | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 19619