Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kosznik Michal | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | biegowi szydercy | opłacono on-line |
2 | 9 | Kudeń Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | 10 km | 5 z Księżyca | opłacono on-line |
3 | 7 | Węsierska Katarzyna | Skarszewy | Polska | 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
4 | 11 | Zdrojewski Patryk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | 12 | Prokopiuk Jacek | Bolesławowo | Polska | 10 km | PSONI Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
6 | 25 | Bystrzak Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | 42 | Nawrot Lucyna | Małe Liniewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | 44 | Posmyk Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | 50 | Furman Tomasz | Inowrocław | Polska | 10 km | Drużyna Julki | opłacono on-line |
10 | 58 | Walewska Urszula | Łódź | Polska | 10 km | 5 z Księżyca | opłacono on-line |
11 | 61 | Furman Barbara | Inowrocław | Polska | 10 km | Drużyna Julki | opłacono on-line |
12 | 65 | Kurszewski Przemysław | Czarna Woda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | 68 | BOJAN Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Anddach | opłacono on-line |
14 | 74 | Kurszewski Grzegorz | Czarna Woda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | 77 | Maślak Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 35 w Gdańsku | opłacono on-line |
16 | 78 | Gołębiewski Michał | Czarna Woda | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | 81 | Maślak Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 35 w Gdańsku | opłacono on-line |
18 | 118 | Jarkiewicz-Janik Małgorzata | Kraków | Polska | 10 km | Wkurw_team Kraków | opłacono on-line |
19 | 101 | Łatas Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | 103 | Tuszyński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | 107 | Listwan Mikołaj | Zalas | Polska | 10 km | wkurw_team kraków | opłacono on-line |
22 | 112 | Szyca Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | 113 | Szyca Szymon | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | 116 | Werema Mariola | Kraków | Polska | 10 km | wkurw_team kraków | opłacono on-line |
25 | 123 | Chodkiewicz Urszula | Poznan | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | 125 | Wyka Beata | Skórzewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | 128 | Godziuk Roman | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | 132 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | 10 km | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | opłacono on-line |
29 | 133 | Kruszyna-Nowak Karolina | Luboszyce | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | opłacono on-line |
30 | 134 | Tukindorf Bożena | Kietlów | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | opłacono on-line |
31 | 135 | Siembida Barbara | Uszczonów | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | opłacono on-line |
32 | 136 | Nowak-Buda Magdalena | Kietlów | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | opłacono on-line |
33 | 138 | Stopka Michalina Stopka | GÓRA | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | opłacono on-line |
34 | 139 | Skrzypczak Katarzyna | Kietlów | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | opłacono on-line |
35 | 140 | Buda Grzegorz | Irządze | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | opłacono on-line |
36 | 156 | Dudek Anna | Tarnów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | 144 | Zapiec Aniela | Wysoka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | 145 | Zapiec Leszek | Wysoka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | 143 | Lisiecka Agnieszka | Luboszyce | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | opłacono on-line |
40 | 151 | Dalke Jowita | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | ZABIEGANE DWIE | opłacono on-line |
41 | 152 | Wiśniewska Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | ZABIEGANE DWIE | opłacono on-line |
42 | 157 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | 10 km | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
43 | 164 | Jalowski Jarosław | Opole | Polska | 10 km | WSzW w Opolu | opłacono on-line |
44 | 165 | Tomasik Kamila | Luboszyce | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | opłacono on-line |
45 | 167 | Kanigowska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | 168 | Kanigowska Ada | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | 169 | Szarek Henryk | Słupsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | 173 | Agnieszka Guszpit | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Bractwo Biegowe BGK | opłacono on-line |
49 | 175 | Gajewski Przemysław | Poznan | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | 180 | Ważyński Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | 184 | Klak Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | 196 | Kuchta Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | 197 | Nowak Marek | LUBOSZYCE | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | opłacono on-line |
54 | 198 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | 30 | Syroka Jan Syroka | Legionowo | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
56 | 46 | Nadrowski Kamil | Bełchatów | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
57 | 87 | Krępa Agnieszka | Jarosław | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | Wkurw_team | opłacono on-line |
58 | 102 | bałazy marcin | szczytno | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | Mazurska wataha | opłacono on-line |
59 | Orzoł Anna | Szczytno | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | Mazurska wataha | ||
60 | 120 | Miketa Marek | Rybnik | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
61 | 122 | Górska Agnieszka | Szczecin | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | Szalone wilczyce | opłacono on-line |
62 | 124 | Sobczak Marta | Poznań | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
63 | 126 | Stromczyński Maciej | Zabrze | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
64 | 127 | Dychto Michał | Warsaw | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | Michał Jola Janek Cecylka | opłacono on-line |
65 | 130 | Stefański Łukasz | Redystowo | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | KS ROZŁAZINO | opłacono on-line |
66 | 129 | Łosiński Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono on-line |
67 | 131 | Kubica Ula Kubica | Kraków | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
68 | 137 | Piaskowski Mateusz Piaskowski | Luboń | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | KLUB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO W POZNANIU | opłacono on-line |
69 | 141 | Krzywina Robert | Chełm | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
70 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA ANNA | OSTROŁĘKA | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | |||
71 | 154 | Ochab Janusz | Warszawa | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Depta Michał | Kraków | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | |||
73 | 163 | Drzewiecki Janusz | Poznań | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
74 | 166 | Kanigowski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
75 | 177 | Kutniewska Maria | Żukowo | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
76 | 179 | Cempla Bartek | Śrem | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
77 | 186 | Rudźko Wojciech | Wejherowo | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
78 | 187 | Zapała Paweł | Chróścina | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | Tymon Team Chróścina | opłacono on-line |
79 | 191 | Wolszlegier Magdalena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
80 | 195 | Buda Krzysztof | Wrocław | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
81 | 2 | Woźniewska Grażyna | Police | Polska | 5 km | Szalone Wilczyce | opłacono on-line |
82 | 6 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | 15 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 5 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono on-line |
84 | 10 | PASIKOWSKI PIOTR | WAŁBRZYCH | Polska | 5 km | BIEGAMY NA KOKSIE | opłacono on-line |
85 | 5 | Łoś Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Panny z Wilka | opłacono on-line |
86 | 3 | Wiśniewska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | 8 | Ścibiorek Arkadiusz | Łódź | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | 35 | Kuchta Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono on-line |
89 | 31 | Sławecki Wojtek | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | 13 | Murawska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
91 | 14 | Mikulewicz Hanna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
92 | 26 | Graban Ilona | Lubichowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | 28 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Safe Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
94 | 43 | Kordecka Dominika | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 5 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono on-line |
95 | 24 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | 18 | Kromer Kordian | Kaliska | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | 19 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | 22 | Janowicz Adrian | Wiekowo | Polska | 5 km | SP nr 2 w Witkowie | opłacono on-line |
99 | 17 | Kruszyńska Agnieszka | Miłobądz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | 23 | Urbaniak Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | SP nr 35 w Gdańsku Oliwie | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 15544