Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 198 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | 197 | Nowak Marek | LUBOSZYCE | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | opłacono on-line |
3 | 196 | Kuchta Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | 195 | Buda Krzysztof | Wrocław | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
5 | 193 | Wójciszyn Mateusz | Reda | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | 192 | OLEKSY JAN | WROCŁAW | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | 191 | Wolszlegier Magdalena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
8 | 189 | Wojcik Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | 188 | Krefft Lidia | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | 187 | Zapała Paweł | Chróścina | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | Tymon Team Chróścina | opłacono on-line |
11 | 190 | CARLSSON AGNIESZKA | ZIELONA GÓRA | Polska | 5 km | NIEZRZESZONA | opłacono on-line |
12 | 186 | Rudźko Wojciech | Wejherowo | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
13 | 185 | Klak Izabela | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | 184 | Klak Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | 183 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | 5 km | #GrodziecRun | opłacono on-line |
16 | 182 | Ruszkowski Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | 181 | Ślizewska Aleksandra | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | 180 | Ważyński Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | 179 | Cempla Bartek | Śrem | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
20 | 178 | Kolasińska Alicja | Krzywiń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | 177 | Kutniewska Maria | Żukowo | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
22 | 176 | Salisz Mirosław | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | 175 | Gajewski Przemysław | Poznan | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | 173 | Agnieszka Guszpit | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Bractwo Biegowe BGK | opłacono on-line |
25 | 172 | Matuszak Artur | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | 169 | Szarek Henryk | Słupsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | 168 | Kanigowska Ada | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | 167 | Kanigowska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | 166 | Kanigowski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
30 | 174 | Fałkowski Jarosław | Gardeja | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
31 | 165 | Tomasik Kamila | Luboszyce | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | opłacono on-line |
32 | 164 | Jalowski Jarosław | Opole | Polska | 10 km | WSzW w Opolu | opłacono on-line |
33 | 163 | Drzewiecki Janusz | Poznań | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
34 | 162 | Wodzikowski Franciszek | Gda nsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | 161 | Wodzikowski Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | 160 | Wodzikowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | 159 | WODZIKOWSKI WOJCIECH | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | 158 | Wolińska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | 157 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | 10 km | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
40 | 194 | Czerwińska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Depta Michał | Kraków | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | |||
42 | 154 | Ochab Janusz | Warszawa | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
43 | 153 | Kurnyta Justyna | Wałbrzych | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | 152 | Wiśniewska Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | ZABIEGANE DWIE | opłacono on-line |
45 | 151 | Dalke Jowita | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | ZABIEGANE DWIE | opłacono on-line |
46 | 150 | Ostolska Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | 149 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | 5 km | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono on-line |
48 | 148 | Kala Michał | Łabiszyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | 147 | Religa Aleksander | Starachowice | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | 146 | Walczyńska Katarzyna | Cięcina | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | 143 | Lisiecka Agnieszka | Luboszyce | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | opłacono on-line |
52 | Walczak Igancy | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | ||
53 | 145 | Zapiec Leszek | Wysoka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | 144 | Zapiec Aniela | Wysoka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA ANNA | OSTROŁĘKA | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | |||
56 | 156 | Dudek Anna | Tarnów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | 141 | Krzywina Robert | Chełm | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
58 | 140 | Buda Grzegorz | Irządze | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | opłacono on-line |
59 | 139 | Skrzypczak Katarzyna | Kietlów | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | opłacono on-line |
60 | 138 | Stopka Michalina Stopka | GÓRA | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | opłacono on-line |
61 | 137 | Piaskowski Mateusz Piaskowski | Luboń | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | KLUB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO W POZNANIU | opłacono on-line |
62 | 136 | Nowak-Buda Magdalena | Kietlów | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | opłacono on-line |
63 | 135 | Siembida Barbara | Uszczonów | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | opłacono on-line |
64 | 134 | Tukindorf Bożena | Kietlów | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | opłacono on-line |
65 | 133 | Kruszyna-Nowak Karolina | Luboszyce | Polska | 10 km | KS Błyskawica Luboszyce | opłacono on-line |
66 | 132 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | 10 km | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | opłacono on-line |
67 | 131 | Kubica Ula Kubica | Kraków | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
68 | 129 | Łosiński Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono on-line |
69 | 130 | Stefański Łukasz | Redystowo | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | KS ROZŁAZINO | opłacono on-line |
70 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | ||
71 | 128 | Godziuk Roman | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | 127 | Dychto Michał | Warsaw | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | Michał Jola Janek Cecylka | opłacono on-line |
73 | 126 | Stromczyński Maciej | Zabrze | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
74 | 125 | Wyka Beata | Skórzewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | 124 | Sobczak Marta | Poznań | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
76 | 155 | Rożek Maciej | frank | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | 123 | Chodkiewicz Urszula | Poznan | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | 122 | Górska Agnieszka | Szczecin | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | Szalone wilczyce | opłacono on-line |
79 | 121 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | 120 | Miketa Marek | Rybnik | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | opłacono on-line | |
81 | 142 | Rozek Mariola | Frank | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
82 | 119 | Langmesser Bogumił | Pinczyn | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
83 | 117 | Konieczka Hubert | Kolincz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | 116 | Werema Mariola | Kraków | Polska | 10 km | wkurw_team kraków | opłacono on-line |
85 | 115 | Sabiniarz Beata | Pinczyn | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
86 | 114 | PANOŃKO ROBERT | WAŁBRZYCH | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | 113 | Szyca Szymon | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | 112 | Szyca Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | 111 | Maluchnik Marek | Nasielsk | Polska | 5 km | GARAŻ Nasielsk | opłacono on-line |
90 | 110 | Kiełtyka Bożena | Pinczyn | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
91 | 109 | Jarczewska Renata | Goleniów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | 107 | Listwan Mikołaj | Zalas | Polska | 10 km | wkurw_team kraków | opłacono on-line |
93 | 108 | Langmesser Danuta | Pinczyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | 106 | Dobrzyńska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | 105 | DOBRZYŃSKA JOANNA | GDYNIA | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | 104 | Słowiński Michał Słowiński | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Orzoł Anna | Szczytno | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | Mazurska wataha | ||
98 | 102 | bałazy marcin | szczytno | Polska | 21,097 km półmaraton | Mazurska wataha | opłacono on-line |
99 | 103 | Tuszyński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | 101 | Łatas Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 15868