Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Stachacz Mirosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
102 | Biedka Robert | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Run Crew Ostrołęka | opłacono |
103 | Lenkiewicz Weronika | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
104 | Rypina-Gałązka Dorota | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
105 | Zyskowski Artur | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
106 | Przestrzelski Sławomir | Jedwabne | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
107 | Mościcki Zenon | Rutki Kossaki | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
108 | Gieraga Jerzy | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
109 | Dąbrowski Artur | Kalinowo | Polska | 10km | TMT | opłacono |
110 | Hałun Łukasz | Giżycko | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
111 | Modzelewski Paweł | Piątnica | Polska | 10km | Run Team Piątnica | opłacono |
112 | Zych Michał | Świętochłowice | Polska | 10km | Ostatnich gryzą psy | opłacono |
113 | Perkowski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
114 | Wiazowska Anna | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Palę Wrotki | opłacono |
115 | Ostaszewska Eliza | Augustów | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
116 | Parchowska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
117 | Miniuk Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
118 | Regulski Dariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | RUMET Ostrołęka | opłacono |
119 | KARANOS Tadeusz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10km | RKB Hajnówka | opłacono |
120 | Skorupski Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Run Team Piątnica | opłacono |
121 | Szymczuk Małgorzata | Żabikowo Prywatbe | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
122 | Kaczmarczyk Kamil | Piątnica | Polska | 10km | Run Team Piątnica | opłacono |
123 | Kiełbaszewski Jarosław | Hajnówka | Polska | 10km | RKB Hajnówka | opłacono |
124 | Łapińska Anna | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Palę Wrotki | opłacono |
125 | Szatyłowicz Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
126 | Pleban Marek | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Grygo Team | opłacono |
127 | Muzyk Edward | Mały Płock | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
128 | Jakubowski Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 10km | TMT | opłacono |
129 | Bartosiewicz Zbigniew | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
130 | Staszewska Barbara | Łomza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
131 | Wyszyński Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
132 | Milanowski Grzegorz | Augustów | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
133 | Dzięgielewski Rafał | Wyszków | Polska | 10km | KB WYSZKÓW | opłacono |
134 | Bierć Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | 10km | BBL Białystok | opłacono |
135 | Zieliński Zbigniew | Lomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
136 | Powierża Marta | Łochów | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
137 | Majk Agnieszka | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
138 | Gołaszewski Łukasz | Zabrodzie | Polska | 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
139 | Wysocki Kamil | Siemiatycze | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
140 | Wysocka Teresa | Siemiatycze | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
141 | Czartoszewski Szymon | Łomża | Polska | 10km | KM PSP Łomża / Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono |
142 | Ekstowicz Damian | Radziłów | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
143 | Jerulank Wiesław | Grajewo | Polska | 10km | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
144 | Polak Artur | Pilaszków | Polska | 10km | ThinBlueLine | opłacono |
145 | Duda Dominika | Turośl | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
146 | Pasławski Tomasz | Mały Płock | Polska | 10km | BBL Łomża | opłacono |
147 | Kowarski Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Monar Arkadia Team | opłacono |
148 | Burnos Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
149 | Kolasa Andrzej | Warszawa-Wesoła | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
150 | Kolasa Barbara | Warszawa-Wesoła | Polska | 10km | Klub J.Słowackiego | opłacono |
151 | Dambrine Wioleta | Chojny Młode | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
152 | Jagłowski Patryk | Suwałki | Polska | 10km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | opłacono |
153 | Kotowicz Grzegorz | Budry | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
154 | Nadwodna-Piersa Dorota | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
155 | Sikorski Robert | Zamość | Polska | 10km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
156 | Grala-Mąka Wiesława | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Starglass Team | opłacono |
157 | Mąka Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
158 | Falkowska Martyna | Białystok | Polska | 10km | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
159 | Kowalczyk Roman | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
160 | Krasowski Damian | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Białystok | opłacono |
161 | Struk Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
162 | Rożek Gerard | Olecko | Polska | 10km | Olecko Biega | opłacono |
163 | Puławski Kazimierz | Łyse | Polska | 10km | GPN | opłacono |
164 | Turowski Robert | Sojczyn Borowy | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
165 | Jarmołowicz Małgorzata | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14953