Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leyko-Sawwa Dagmara | Porosly | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
2 | Polewaczyk Tomasz | Łyse | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
3 | Wróblewski Tomasz | Ketrzyn | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
4 | Kiełczewski Mariusz | Kolno | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
5 | Sokół Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
6 | Dziekoński Tadeusz | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
7 | Filipkowski Grzegorz | Szczuczyn | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
8 | Krysiak Jan | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
9 | Koziejko Stanisław | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
10 | Chrapowicz Paweł | Konopki Młode | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
11 | Bukowski Andrzej | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
12 | Zych Paweł | Piątnica | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
13 | Kurpiewski Michał | Chojny Młode | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
14 | Dambrine Damien | Chojny Młode | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
15 | Delcourt Jean-Baptiste | Chojny Młode | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
16 | Masiuk-Plona Małgorzata | łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
17 | Rudnicka Jadwiga | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
18 | Poreda Dariusz | Lomza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
19 | Buczyński Mariusz | Nowogród | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
20 | Szczubełek-Rykowska Ewelina | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
21 | Napiórkowska Anna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
22 | Tabędzka Katarzyna | Szumowo | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
23 | Wróblewski Kamil | Nowodworce | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
24 | Trybuła Tomasz | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
25 | Kempisty Mieczysław | Ugniewo | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
26 | Kempisty Teresa | Ugniewo | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
27 | Malewicka-Wróblewska Lilia | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
28 | Szmit Jarek | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
29 | Radomski Piotr | Małkinia Górna | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
30 | Mikołajczyk Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
31 | Marzec Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
32 | Kaminski Jacek | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
33 | Bruliński Kamil | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
34 | Sobieszuk Marek | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
35 | Korolczuk Henryk | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
36 | Kruczyński Janusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
37 | Fajkiel Kamila | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
38 | Rogowski Damian | Święcienin | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
39 | Gołaszewski Mariusz | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
40 | Zieniewicz Andrzej | Kleosin | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
41 | Broniek Wojciech | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
42 | Horaczy Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
43 | Przestrzelski Sławomir | Jedwabne | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
44 | Mościcki Zenon | Rutki Kossaki | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
45 | Gieraga Jerzy | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
46 | Hałun Łukasz | Giżycko | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
47 | Perkowski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
48 | Ostaszewska Eliza | Augustów | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
49 | Parchowska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
50 | Miniuk Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
51 | Szymczuk Małgorzata | Żabikowo Prywatbe | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
52 | Szatyłowicz Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
53 | Bartosiewicz Zbigniew | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
54 | Staszewska Barbara | Łomza | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
55 | Wyszyński Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
56 | Milanowski Grzegorz | Augustów | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
57 | Zieliński Zbigniew | Lomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
58 | Powierża Marta | Łochów | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
59 | Wysocki Kamil | Siemiatycze | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
60 | Wysocka Teresa | Siemiatycze | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
61 | Kolasa Andrzej | Warszawa-Wesoła | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
62 | Dambrine Wioleta | Chojny Młode | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
63 | Kotowicz Grzegorz | Budry | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
64 | Struk Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
65 | Turowski Robert | Sojczyn Borowy | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
66 | Jarmołowicz Małgorzata | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
67 | Waśko Mirosław | Łapy | Polska | 10km | Fundacja Darka Strychalskiego Zwycięzca | opłacono |
68 | Falkowska Martyna | Białystok | Polska | 10km | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
69 | Gałązka Agnieszka | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | opłacono |
70 | Kosowski Janusz | Olsztyn | Polska | 10km | AKM OLSZTYN sklepbiegowy.com | opłacono |
71 | Jakubowska Anna | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | 10km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
72 | Jakubowski Wiesław | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | 10km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
73 | Dawidejt Dariusz | Augustów | Polska | 10km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
74 | Sierocki Jan | Augustów | Polska | 10km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
75 | Kurylo Ewa | Augustów | Polska | 10km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
76 | Kuryło Artur | Augustów | Polska | 10km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
77 | Ginszt Renata | Augustów | Polska | 10km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
78 | Andrejczuk Józek | Porosły | Polska | 10km | BBL Białystok | opłacono |
79 | Bierć Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | 10km | BBL Białystok | opłacono |
80 | Pasławski Tomasz | Mały Płock | Polska | 10km | BBL Łomża | opłacono |
81 | Szczubełek Waldemar | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | BBL/Kurpie Ostrołęka | opłacono |
82 | Białobrzeski Witold | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | BBL/Kurpie Ostrołęka | opłacono |
83 | Krasowski Damian | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Białystok | opłacono |
84 | Lenkiewicz Weronika | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
85 | Rypina-Gałązka Dorota | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
86 | Zyskowski Artur | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
87 | Majk Agnieszka | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
88 | Gołaszewski Łukasz | Zabrodzie | Polska | 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
89 | Olsen Daniel Pupek | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
90 | Szydlik Adam | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
91 | Stawarz Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
92 | Fabiszewski Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
93 | Pruszko Adam | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
94 | Szok Marek | Czarnocin | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
95 | Burnos Zbigniew | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
96 | Chojnowska Anna | Łomza | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
97 | Chojnowski Michał | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
98 | Muzyk Edward | Mały Płock | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
99 | Ekstowicz Damian | Radziłów | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
100 | Duda Dominika | Turośl | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14958