Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baranowska Marta | Leszczydół Nowiny | Polska | 10km | Pawko Runner Team | opłacono |
2 | Bartosiewicz Zbigniew | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Dam z siebie wszystko | opłacono |
3 | Bałulis Daiwa | Suwałki | Polska | 10km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | opłacono |
4 | Bałulis Rajmund | Suwałki | Polska | 10km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | opłacono |
5 | Białobrzeski Witold | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Kurpie Ostrołęka | opłacono |
6 | Biernat Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Run Team Piątnica | opłacono |
7 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
8 | Borkowski Arek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Następny Krok Team | opłacono |
9 | Broniek Wojciech | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | STARGLASS TEAM OSTROŁĘKA | opłacono |
10 | Bruliński Kamil | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
11 | Bruliński Rafał | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
12 | Bujalski Konrad | Jakubiki | Polska | 10km | Farmacja Tarchomin | opłacono |
13 | Bukowski Andrzej | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
14 | Charubin Mariusz | Łupki/Pisz | Polska | 10km | Narodowe Siły Zbrojne | opłacono |
15 | Chojnowska Anna | Łomza | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
16 | Chojnowski Michał | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
17 | Chrapowicz Paweł | Konopki Młode | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
18 | Chutkowska Agnieszka | Kolno | Polska | 10km | Kolno Biega | opłacono |
19 | Cichocki Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
20 | Czartoryska Sylwia | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
21 | Czartoszewski Szymon | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Najmowicz Triathlon / KM PSP Łomża | opłacono |
22 | Darmetko Paweł | Kolno | Polska | 10km | Kolno Biega | opłacono |
23 | Dawidejt Dariusz | Augustów | Polska | 10km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
24 | Duda Dominika | Turośl | Polska | 10km | Kolno Biega | opłacono |
25 | Dziekoński Tadeusz | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Juvenia Białystok | opłacono |
26 | Elster Adam | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Grygo Team | opłacono |
27 | Fabiszewski Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
28 | Fajkiel-Nowak Kamila | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
29 | Gałązka Agnieszka | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | opłacono |
30 | Ginszt Renata | Augustów | Polska | 10km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
31 | Górny Tomasz | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
32 | Jagłowski Patryk | Suwałki | Polska | 10km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | opłacono |
33 | Jakacki Damian | Pniewo | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
34 | Jakubowska Anna | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | 10km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
35 | Jakubowski Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 10km | TMT | opłacono |
36 | Jarząbski Roman | Augustów | Polska | 10km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
37 | Kajko Jarosław | Kolno | Polska | 10km | Petunie | opłacono |
38 | Karanos Tadeusz | Hajnówka | Polska | 10km | RKB Hajnówka | opłacono |
39 | Kibitlewska Emilia | Suwalki | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
40 | Klimowicz Paulina | Kolno | Polska | 10km | Kolno Biega | opłacono |
41 | Kolasa Andrzej | Warszawa-Wesoła | Polska | 10km | Klub J.Słowackiego | opłacono |
42 | Kolasa Barbara | Warszawa-Wesoła | Polska | 10km | Klub J.Słowackiego | opłacono |
43 | Korolczuk Henryk | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
44 | Korzeniecka Beata | Zbójna | Polska | 10km | Kurpie na Luzie | opłacono |
45 | Kosiński Marcin | Kolno | Polska | 10km | Petunie | opłacono |
46 | Kowarski Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Othala | opłacono |
47 | Koziejko Stanisław | Białystok | Belize | 10km | Biegam dla Justysi | opłacono |
48 | Kozłowski Piotr | Augustów | Polska | 10km | DHL AUGUSTÓW | opłacono |
49 | Kruczyński Janusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
50 | Krupiński Sebastian | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
51 | Kuczkowski Jerzy | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | 10km | Biegnij Juras Biegnij | opłacono |
52 | Kurylo Ewa | Augustów | Polska | 10km | ATP AUGUSTÓW | opłacono |
53 | Laszkowski Kamil | Pisz | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
54 | Lenkiewicz Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 10km | MD Run Trening | opłacono |
55 | Leszczyński Roman | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | so-biebie-gam | opłacono |
56 | Mąka Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
57 | Marzec Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
58 | Mikołajczyk Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
59 | Modzelewski Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | STARGLASS TEAM OSTROŁĘKA | opłacono |
60 | Modzelewski Paweł | Piątnica | Polska | 10km | Run Team Piątnica | opłacono |
61 | Modzelewski Robert | Zambrów | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
62 | Modzelewski Wiesław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
63 | Mościcki Zenon | Rutki | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
64 | Nadwodna-Piersa Dorota | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
65 | Naskręt Mariusz | Racot | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
66 | Nowak Mateusz | Zbójna | Polska | 10km | KM PSP Łomża / OSP Zbójna | opłacono |
67 | Nowakowski Czeslaw | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Ducla Academy Warszawa | opłacono |
68 | Ogonowski Michał | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Medyk Łomża | opłacono |
69 | Olsen Daniel Pupek | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
70 | Perkowski Paweł | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
71 | Perkowski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
72 | Piankowski Tomasz | Turosl | Polska | 10km | Turosl biega | opłacono |
73 | Pleskowicz Andrzej | Narew | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
74 | Polak Artur | Pilaszków | Polska | 10km | Thin Blue Line | opłacono |
75 | Powierża Marta | Łochów | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
76 | Prosińska Magdalena | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | #teamFURIA | opłacono |
77 | Pruszko Adam | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
78 | Przestrzelski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
79 | Radomska Joanna | Zambrów | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
80 | Regulski Dariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | RUMET Ostrołęka | opłacono |
81 | Rudnicka Jadwiga | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
82 | Ruszczyk Eugeniusz | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
83 | Rypina-Gałązka Dorota | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
84 | Sakowski Maciej | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
85 | Sierocki Jan | Augustów | Polska | 10km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
86 | Skorupski Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Run Team Piątnica | opłacono |
87 | Sobieszuk Marek | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
88 | Sokół Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
89 | Stachacz Mirosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | STARGLASS TEAM OSTROŁĘKA | opłacono |
90 | Staskiewicz Jakub | Łęg starosciński | Polska | 10km | Kurpie na Luzie | opłacono |
91 | Staszewska Barbara | Łomza | Polska | 10km | Dam z siebie wszystko!!! | opłacono |
92 | Stawarz Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
93 | Świtajewski Piotr | Modzele-Skudosze | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
94 | Szczubełek Agata | Łęg Starościński | Polska | 10km | Kurpie na Luzie | opłacono |
95 | Szczubełek Waldemar | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Kurpie Ostrołęka | opłacono |
96 | Szmit Jarek | Łomża | Polska | 10km | opłacono | |
97 | Szok Marek | Czarnocin | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
98 | Szydlik Adam | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
99 | Szymański Paweł | Zbójna | Polska | 10km | Kurpie na Luzie | opłacono |
100 | Tabędzka Katarzyna | Srebrny Borek | Polska | 10km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10066