Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Youssef Hanna | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | Start godz. 8:00 | TL Pogoń | |
2 | Youssef Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Start godz. 8:00 | ||
3 | Kiedos Michał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 13:00 | sp9 | |
4 | Kiedos Leokadia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 13:00 | sp9 | |
5 | Kiedos Grzegorz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 13:00 | sp9 | |
6 | Janus Adam | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 9:00 | ||
7 | Bloch Grzegorz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Start godz. 8:00 | ||
8 | Handzlik Artur | Kęty | Polska | Start godz. 9:00 | ||
9 | Piekiełko Jakub | Kęty | Polska | Start godz. 9:00 | ||
10 | Jajszczok Aleksandra | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 9:00 | Lecymy durś | |
11 | Poniedziałek Klaudiusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 15:00 | ||
12 | Pawelczyk józef | Rybnik | Polska | Start godz. 8:00 | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa-Pędzimy Razem | |
13 | Skrzyński Janusz | Rybnik | Polska | Start godz. 8:00 | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa - Pędzimy Razem | |
14 | Jajszczok Jolanta | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
15 | Mrówka Jacek | Bytom | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | Śląsk Runners | |
16 | Boroja Drago | Serbia | Polska | Start godz. 8:00 | Klub100maratonaSERBIA | |
17 | Musialik Katarzyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
18 | Stankiewicz Łukasz | Zabrze | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
19 | Wiśniewski Adam | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
20 | Chojna Zygmunt Chojna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 9:00 | Socios Silesia | |
21 | Łyscarz Józef | Katowice | Polska | Start godz. 8:00 | 100 Marathon Club Poland | |
22 | Ucherek Mateusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Start godz. 8:00 | Fizjo Balance Chorzów | |
23 | Gliszczyński Mirosław | Międzybrodzie Bialskie | Polska | Start godz. 17:00 | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | |
24 | Mańka Mirosław | Wojkowice | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
25 | Mańka Oliwia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
26 | Ogórek Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Start godz. 12:00 | Batory Loto | |
27 | Miszyn Marek | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 12:00 | ||
28 | Szeremeta Grzegorz | Radzionków | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Cidry Lotajom | |
29 | Prochota-Comblicka Monika | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
30 | Dymek Krzysztof | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 8:00 | ||
31 | Stefaniak Emilia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start godz. 8:00 | Katowicki Nordic Walking | |
32 | Grochowski Grzegorz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 13:00 | ||
33 | Wojtal Marta | Radzionków | Polska | Start godz. 7:00 | Cidry Lotajom | |
34 | Starzycki Przemysław | Jaworzno | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | KB MCKiS JAWORZNO | |
35 | Łączyk Barbara | Czeladź | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | Optyka K.M. Szczerba | |
36 | Łączyk Jerzy | Czeladź | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | Optyka K.M. Szczerba | |
37 | Kowalski Rafal | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
38 | KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ | Kęty | Polska | Start godz. 6:00 | Kęckie Harpagany | |
39 | Nowicz Mariusz | Księży Las | Polska | Start godz. 7:00 | Cidry Lotajom | |
40 | GIERLOTKA KATARZYNA | Katowice | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
41 | Gierlotka Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Biegam po Górach | |
42 | Staniak Przemek | Bytom | Polska | Start godz. 6:00 | ||
43 | Paluszek Brygida | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 15:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
44 | Gross Katarzyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 15:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
45 | Trąbała Wiktor | Mysłowice | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
46 | Trąbała Sara | Mysłowice | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
47 | Gierok Anna | KATOWICE | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | BiegaMYsłowice | |
48 | Paluch Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
49 | Łapok Kacper | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
50 | Włochowicz Olga | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
51 | Gierok Beata | KATOWICE | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | BiegaMYsłowice | |
52 | Gierok Artur | Katowice | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | BiegaMYsłowice | |
53 | Tiahnybok Paweł | Kalety | Polska | Start godz. 12:00 | Decathlon CAR Gliwice | |
54 | Różycka-Fryt Katarzyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | BiegaMYsłowice | |
55 | Fryt Marcin | Myslowice | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | BiegaMYsłowice | |
56 | Trąbała Katarzyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | BiegaMYsłowice | |
57 | Trąbała Adam | Mysłowice | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | BiegaMYsłowice | |
58 | Biernot Sebastian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 8:00 | ||
59 | Biernot Iwona | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 8:00 | ||
60 | Kuklok Krzysztof | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | SiPB | |
61 | Świerc Artur | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
62 | Piecuch Anna | Nowe Chechło | Polska | Start godz. 9:00 | ||
63 | Kręglewski Marcin | Radzionków | Polska | Start godz. 17:00 | ||
64 | Warzecha Martyna | Radzionków | Polska | Start godz. 17:00 | ||
65 | Dzionsko Agnieszka | Radzionków | Polska | Start godz. 17:00 | ||
66 | Gajdzik Anna | Katowice | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
67 | Wiśniewska Sandra | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
68 | Szumal Jakub | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Start godz. 6:00 | ||
69 | Stalmach Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 14:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
70 | Michlik Paulina | Wymyslow | Polska | Start godz. 12:00 | ||
71 | Michlik Mariusz | Wymyslow | Polska | Start godz. 12:00 | ||
72 | Michlik Aleksandra | Wymyslow | Polska | Start godz. 12:00 | ||
73 | Piekielska Maria | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
74 | Grabowski Sławomir | Bytom | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
75 | Grabowska Anna | Bytom | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Bobry Walking | |
76 | Zielińska Grażyna | Dobieszowice | Polska | Start godz. 8:00 | Bobry Walking | |
77 | Hilgner Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | NORDICUS Strzybnica | |
78 | Kirsz Mariola | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | NORDICUS Strzybnica | |
79 | Adamski Krzysztof | Bobrowniki | Polska | Start godz. 6:00 | Bobry Walking | |
80 | ŁAPOK Marzena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
81 | Grudzień Łukasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 15:00 | ||
82 | Wrodarczyk Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
83 | Wrodarczyk Magdalena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
84 | Czempiel Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 9:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
85 | Gomułka Joanna | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
86 | Plewiński Dariusz | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
87 | Tkocz Jerzy | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
88 | Koba Urszula | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
89 | Drynda Franciszek | Strzybnica | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Nordicus Strzybnica | |
90 | Podkocki Piotr | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 6:00 | ||
91 | Tołaj Andrzej | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 6:00 | ||
92 | Opiołka Krzysztof | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
93 | Jureczko Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
94 | Dobrowolska Barbara | Bytom | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
95 | Dobrowolski Ireneusz | Bytom | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
96 | Krawczyk Marzena | Piekary slaskie | Polska | Start godz. 14:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
97 | Szafarz Sabina | Piekary Śl | Polska | Start godz. 14:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
98 | Hałas Marcin | Czechowice-Dziedzice | Polska | Start godz. 8:00 | ||
99 | Frenkiel - Zydek Ewa | Dobieszowice | Polska | Start godz. 6:00 | Bobry Walking | |
100 | Taisner Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Start godz. 6:00 | Nordic Team Ruda Śląska |
Wyświetleń: 25696