Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szyndzina Mariusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
2 | Pyka Daniel | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
3 | Kobus Ewelina | Katowice | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
4 | Musialik Sabina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
5 | Michlowicz Barbara | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
6 | Michlowicz Damian | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
7 | Tokarz Joanna | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
8 | Kożuch Agnieszka | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
9 | Gaweł Artur | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
10 | Papaja Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
11 | Koba-Stasiak Urszula | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
12 | Widera Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
13 | Drynda Franciszek | Strzybnica | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Nordicus Strzybnica | |
14 | Koba Urszula | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
15 | Tkocz Jerzy | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
16 | Plewiński Dariusz | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
17 | Gomułka Joanna | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
18 | Wrodarczyk Magdalena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
19 | Wrodarczyk Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
20 | Kirsz Mariola | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | NORDICUS Strzybnica | |
21 | Hilgner Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | NORDICUS Strzybnica | |
22 | Grabowska Anna | Bytom | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Bobry Walking | |
23 | Grabowski Sławomir | Bytom | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
24 | Piekielska Maria | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
25 | Świerc Artur | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
26 | Trąbała Adam | Mysłowice | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | BiegaMYsłowice | |
27 | Trąbała Katarzyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | BiegaMYsłowice | |
28 | Fryt Marcin | Myslowice | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | BiegaMYsłowice | |
29 | Różycka-Fryt Katarzyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | BiegaMYsłowice | |
30 | Gierok Artur | Katowice | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | BiegaMYsłowice | |
31 | Gierok Beata | KATOWICE | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | BiegaMYsłowice | |
32 | Gierok Anna | KATOWICE | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | BiegaMYsłowice | |
33 | Trąbała Sara | Mysłowice | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
34 | Trąbała Wiktor | Mysłowice | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
35 | Gierlotka Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Biegam po Górach | |
36 | GIERLOTKA KATARZYNA | Katowice | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
37 | Starzycki Przemysław | Jaworzno | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | KB MCKiS JAWORZNO | |
38 | Szeremeta Grzegorz | Radzionków | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Cidry Lotajom | |
39 | Musialik Katarzyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
40 | Jajszczok Jolanta | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
41 | Maj Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
42 | Dobrowolski Ireneusz | Bytom | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
43 | Dobrowolska Barbara | Bytom | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
44 | Jureczko Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
45 | Opiołka Krzysztof | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
46 | ŁAPOK Marzena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
47 | Wiśniewska Sandra | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
48 | Gajdzik Anna | Katowice | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
49 | Kuklok Krzysztof | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | SiPB | |
50 | Włochowicz Olga | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
51 | Łapok Kacper | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
52 | Paluch Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
53 | Kowalski Rafal | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
54 | Łączyk Jerzy | Czeladź | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | Optyka K.M. Szczerba | |
55 | Łączyk Barbara | Czeladź | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | Optyka K.M. Szczerba | |
56 | Prochota-Comblicka Monika | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
57 | Mańka Oliwia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
58 | Mańka Mirosław | Wojkowice | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
59 | Wiśniewski Adam | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
60 | Stankiewicz Łukasz | Zabrze | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
61 | Mrówka Jacek | Bytom | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | Śląsk Runners | |
62 | Umińska-Duraj Sława | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 12:00 | ||
63 | Ozdoba Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 12:00 | ||
64 | Baron Krzysztof | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 12:00 | ||
65 | Michlik Aleksandra | Wymyslow | Polska | Start godz. 12:00 | ||
66 | Michlik Mariusz | Wymyslow | Polska | Start godz. 12:00 | ||
67 | Michlik Paulina | Wymyslow | Polska | Start godz. 12:00 | ||
68 | Tiahnybok Paweł | Kalety | Polska | Start godz. 12:00 | Decathlon CAR Gliwice | |
69 | Miszyn Marek | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 12:00 | ||
70 | Ogórek Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Start godz. 12:00 | Batory Loto | |
71 | Grochowski Grzegorz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 13:00 | ||
72 | Kiedos Grzegorz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 13:00 | sp9 | |
73 | Kiedos Leokadia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 13:00 | sp9 | |
74 | Kiedos Michał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 13:00 | sp9 | |
75 | Szafarz Sabina | Piekary Śl | Polska | Start godz. 14:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
76 | Krawczyk Marzena | Piekary slaskie | Polska | Start godz. 14:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
77 | Stalmach Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 14:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
78 | Grudzień Łukasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 15:00 | ||
79 | Gross Katarzyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 15:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
80 | Paluszek Brygida | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 15:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
81 | Poniedziałek Klaudiusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 15:00 | ||
82 | Kocent Patryk | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 16:00 | ||
83 | Gajdas Sandra | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 16:00 | ||
84 | Gajdas Sebastian | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 16:00 | ||
85 | Ludyga Krystian | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 16:00 | ||
86 | Jasińska Klaudia | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 16:00 | ||
87 | Dzionsko Agnieszka | Radzionków | Polska | Start godz. 17:00 | ||
88 | Warzecha Martyna | Radzionków | Polska | Start godz. 17:00 | ||
89 | Kręglewski Marcin | Radzionków | Polska | Start godz. 17:00 | ||
90 | Gliszczyński Mirosław | Międzybrodzie Bialskie | Polska | Start godz. 17:00 | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | |
91 | Oleszek Magdalena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 6:00 | ||
92 | Szastok Adrian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 6:00 | ||
93 | Wilczek Krzysztof | Radzionków | Polska | Start godz. 6:00 | Cidry lotajom | |
94 | Koścień Joanna | Bytom | Polska | Start godz. 6:00 | ||
95 | Taisner Aleksandra | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Start godz. 6:00 | Nordic Team Ruda Śląska | |
96 | Taisner Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Start godz. 6:00 | Nordic Team Ruda Śląska | |
97 | Frenkiel - Zydek Ewa | Dobieszowice | Polska | Start godz. 6:00 | Bobry Walking | |
98 | Tołaj Andrzej | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 6:00 | ||
99 | Podkocki Piotr | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 6:00 | ||
100 | Adamski Krzysztof | Bobrowniki | Polska | Start godz. 6:00 | Bobry Walking |
Wyświetleń: 25549