Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stankiewicz Łukasz | Zabrze | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
2 | Michlik Aleksandra | Wymyslow | Polska | Start godz. 12:00 | ||
3 | Michlik Mariusz | Wymyslow | Polska | Start godz. 12:00 | ||
4 | Michlik Paulina | Wymyslow | Polska | Start godz. 12:00 | ||
5 | Mańka Mirosław | Wojkowice | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
6 | Widera Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
7 | Kirsz Mariola | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | NORDICUS Strzybnica | |
8 | Hilgner Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | NORDICUS Strzybnica | |
9 | Szumal Jakub | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Start godz. 6:00 | ||
10 | Ucherek Mateusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Start godz. 8:00 | Fizjo Balance Chorzów | |
11 | Drynda Franciszek | Strzybnica | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Nordicus Strzybnica | |
12 | Stefaniak Emilia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start godz. 8:00 | Katowicki Nordic Walking | |
13 | Maj Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
14 | Kuklok Krzysztof | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | SiPB | |
15 | Prochota-Comblicka Monika | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
16 | Boroja Drago | Serbia | Polska | Start godz. 8:00 | Klub100maratonaSERBIA | |
17 | Skrzyński Janusz | Rybnik | Polska | Start godz. 8:00 | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa - Pędzimy Razem | |
18 | Pawelczyk józef | Rybnik | Polska | Start godz. 8:00 | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa-Pędzimy Razem | |
19 | Taisner Aleksandra | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Start godz. 6:00 | Nordic Team Ruda Śląska | |
20 | Taisner Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Start godz. 6:00 | Nordic Team Ruda Śląska | |
21 | Bloch Grzegorz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Start godz. 8:00 | ||
22 | Youssef Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Start godz. 8:00 | ||
23 | Youssef Hanna | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | Start godz. 8:00 | TL Pogoń | |
24 | Wilczek Krzysztof | Radzionków | Polska | Start godz. 6:00 | Cidry lotajom | |
25 | Dzionsko Agnieszka | Radzionków | Polska | Start godz. 17:00 | ||
26 | Warzecha Martyna | Radzionków | Polska | Start godz. 17:00 | ||
27 | Kręglewski Marcin | Radzionków | Polska | Start godz. 17:00 | ||
28 | Wojtal Marta | Radzionków | Polska | Start godz. 7:00 | Cidry Lotajom | |
29 | Szeremeta Grzegorz | Radzionków | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Cidry Lotajom | |
30 | Oleszek Magdalena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 6:00 | ||
31 | Szastok Adrian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 6:00 | ||
32 | Szymura Szymon | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 7:00 | ||
33 | Kępny Henryk | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 7:00 | ||
34 | Kuczek Katarzyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 8:00 | ||
35 | Szymura Barbara | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 9:00 | ||
36 | Szyndzina Mariusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
37 | Umińska-Duraj Sława | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 12:00 | ||
38 | Ozdoba Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 12:00 | ||
39 | Baron Krzysztof | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 12:00 | ||
40 | Kocent Patryk | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 16:00 | ||
41 | Malinowski Adrian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 7:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
42 | Pyka Daniel | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
43 | Musialik Sabina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
44 | Gaweł Artur | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
45 | Papaja Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
46 | Koba-Stasiak Urszula | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
47 | Jureczko Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
48 | Opiołka Krzysztof | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
49 | Czempiel Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 9:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
50 | Wrodarczyk Magdalena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
51 | Wrodarczyk Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
52 | Grudzień Łukasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 15:00 | ||
53 | ŁAPOK Marzena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
54 | Piekielska Maria | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
55 | Wiśniewska Sandra | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
56 | Świerc Artur | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
57 | Biernot Iwona | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 8:00 | ||
58 | Biernot Sebastian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 8:00 | ||
59 | Łapok Kacper | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
60 | Paluch Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
61 | Gross Katarzyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 15:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
62 | Paluszek Brygida | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 15:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
63 | Grochowski Grzegorz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 13:00 | ||
64 | Dymek Krzysztof | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 8:00 | ||
65 | Mańka Oliwia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
66 | Chojna Zygmunt Chojna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 9:00 | Socios Silesia | |
67 | Wiśniewski Adam | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | ||
68 | Musialik Katarzyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
69 | Jajszczok Jolanta | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
70 | Poniedziałek Klaudiusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 15:00 | ||
71 | Jajszczok Aleksandra | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 9:00 | Lecymy durś | |
72 | Janus Adam | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 9:00 | ||
73 | Kiedos Grzegorz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 13:00 | sp9 | |
74 | Kiedos Leokadia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 13:00 | sp9 | |
75 | Kiedos Michał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 13:00 | sp9 | |
76 | Szafarz Sabina | Piekary Śl | Polska | Start godz. 14:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
77 | Michlowicz Barbara | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
78 | Michlowicz Damian | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
79 | Tokarz Joanna | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
80 | Kożuch Agnieszka | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
81 | Gajdas Sandra | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 16:00 | ||
82 | Gajdas Sebastian | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 16:00 | ||
83 | Ludyga Krystian | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 16:00 | ||
84 | Jasińska Klaudia | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 16:00 | ||
85 | Tołaj Andrzej | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 6:00 | ||
86 | Podkocki Piotr | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 6:00 | ||
87 | Koba Urszula | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
88 | Tkocz Jerzy | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
89 | Plewiński Dariusz | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
90 | Gomułka Joanna | Piekary Sląskie | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
91 | Krawczyk Marzena | Piekary slaskie | Polska | Start godz. 14:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
92 | Stalmach Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 14:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
93 | Włochowicz Olga | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Start godz. 11:00 | Lecymy Durś | |
94 | Piecuch Anna | Nowe Chechło | Polska | Start godz. 9:00 | ||
95 | Trąbała Adam | Mysłowice | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | BiegaMYsłowice | |
96 | Trąbała Katarzyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | BiegaMYsłowice | |
97 | Różycka-Fryt Katarzyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | BiegaMYsłowice | |
98 | Trąbała Sara | Mysłowice | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
99 | Trąbała Wiktor | Mysłowice | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | ||
100 | Fryt Marcin | Myslowice | Polska | Start godz. 10:00 | BiegaMYsłowice |
Wyświetleń: 25555