Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudnik Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
2 | Walendziak Ryszard | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | VALDANO TEAM | opłacono |
3 | BERNACKI Jacek | Połchowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | KRS Formoza | opłacono |
4 | Naumczyk Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Salon Optyczny Prestiż | opłacono |
5 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono |
6 | Wiernicka Paulina | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 5km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
7 | Błaszczyk Dorota | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
8 | Leymann Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
9 | Szyszka Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
10 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | First Malbork Team | opłacono |
11 | Walendziak Alicja | GOŚCISZEWO | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
12 | Jakubowska Izabela | Szembruk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
13 | Jakubowski Leszek | Rogóźno | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN SZEMBRUK | opłacono |
14 | Kossakowska Magdalena Izabella | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
15 | Krupieńska Ewa | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
16 | Pawłowska Beata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
17 | Pawłowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
18 | Małkowska Marzena | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
19 | Mazuchowska Katarzyna | Szembruk | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN SZEMBRUK | opłacono |
20 | Szychowski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | 2 DPLOT Elbląg/ PS nr 8 | opłacono |
21 | Babalski Wojciech | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team Salceson | opłacono |
22 | Babalski Krystian | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
23 | Kirzeniewski Adrian | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team Salceson | opłacono |
24 | Tołkacz Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Malbork Biega | opłacono |
25 | Waniewski Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono |
26 | Cicherski Szymon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
27 | Majer Justyna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | MAMA BIEGA | opłacono |
28 | Ziniewicz Emil | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono |
29 | Ziniewicz Leon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono |
30 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
31 | Woron Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Leier Polska sa | opłacono |
32 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
33 | Szczypkowska Danuta | BORZECHOWO | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono |
34 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | VALDANO TEAM | opłacono |
35 | Benderski Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
36 | Głąb Marta | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
37 | GŁĄB ANDRZEJ | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono |
38 | Przybyła Marta | Janówka | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
39 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
40 | Stulczewski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
41 | Kowalczuk Agnieszka | Gronajny | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
42 | Kowalczuk Szymon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
43 | Urban Henryk | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | ROCK70RUNNER | opłacono |
44 | Trygalska Paulina | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
45 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
46 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
47 | Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | drużyna szpiku | opłacono |
48 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg 5km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono |
49 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
50 | Pekała Piotr | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg 5km | SOSW Koszalin | opłacono |
51 | Kowalski Szymon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
52 | Zych Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono |
53 | Suchomski Marcin | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nowy Staw Biega | opłacono |
54 | Tamkun-Pawłowska Małgorzata | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono |
55 | Rychcik Iza | Frombork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Osp Frombork | opłacono |
56 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | opłacono |
57 | Puchalski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | 22.BLT | opłacono |
58 | Bajorek Jacek | Wyszków | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
59 | Dziwisz Damian | Iława | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nyborg - Mawent :-) | opłacono |
60 | Hinc Stanisław | Kowale | Polska | Bieg 5km | Żarta Wataha | opłacono |
61 | Stankiewicz Dawid | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nowy Staw Biega | opłacono |
62 | Gachewicz Milena | Szembruk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
63 | Janczynska Maria | Dąbrówka Tczewska | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team JK84 | |
64 | Janczynski Karol | Dąbrówka Tczewska | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team JK84 | |
65 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Safe Sport Team | opłacono |
66 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Bieg 5km | Piękny | opłacono |
67 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
68 | GUZ Robert | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | 22. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | opłacono |
69 | ZAKRZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | KIJOWY FOLK | opłacono |
70 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | SHOW MUST GO ON PRUSZCZ BIEGA | opłacono |
71 | Mroczkowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
72 | Dziedzic Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
73 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
74 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
75 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Torun | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6746