Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AZS AWF Warszawa | |||||||||
1 | Fidelus Tymoteusz | Warszawa | Pchnięcie kulą | AZS AWF Warszawa | opłacono | ||||
KM Aktywni Sochaczew | |||||||||
2 | Czubatka Amelia | SOCHACZEW | Pchnięcie kulą | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | opłacono | ||||
3 | Niewiadomska Viktoria | SOCHACZEW | Pchnięcie kulą | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | opłacono | ||||
4 | Krzemińska Weronika | SOCHACZEW | Pchnięcie kulą | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | opłacono | ||||
5 | Zimny Emanuel | Sochaczew | Pchnięcie kulą | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | opłacono | ||||
KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |||||||||
6 | Michalak Oliwia | Makówka | Pchnięcie kulą | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |||||
7 | Zawada Tomasz | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Pchnięcie kulą | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono | ||||
MKS Bank BS Płońsk | |||||||||
8 | Król Diana | Płońsk | Pchnięcie kulą | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | opłacono | ||||
9 | Stępiński Patryk | Płońsk | Pchnięcie kulą | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | opłacono | ||||
10 | Cieszewska Aleksandra | Płońsk | Pchnięcie kulą | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | opłacono | ||||
OKej Brwinów | |||||||||
11 | Bratkowska Anna | Pruszków | Pchnięcie kulą | OKej Brwinów | opłacono | ||||
12 | Tomasik Aleksandra | Pruszków | Pchnięcie kulą | OKej Brwinów | opłacono | ||||
13 | Bońda Konrad | Brwinów | Pchnięcie kulą | OKej Brwinów | opłacono | ||||
PKO BP Warszawa | |||||||||
14 | Przybysz-Małek Beata | Warzszawa | Pchnięcie kulą | PKO BP Warszawa | opłacono | ||||
Race Fighter Junior | |||||||||
15 | Jarek Jakub | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Pchnięcie kulą | Race Fighter Junior | opłacono | ||||
16 | Jarek Zuzanna | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Pchnięcie kulą | Race Fighter Junior | opłacono | ||||
UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | |||||||||
17 | Orlińska Martyna | SOCHACZEW | Pchnięcie kulą | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | opłacono | ||||
UKS Jedynka Łowicz | |||||||||
18 | Wieteska Piotr | Łowicz | Pchnięcie kulą | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | opłacono | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
19 | Zimny Emanuel Zimny | Sochaczew | Pchnięcie kulą | ||||||
20 | Jarek Katarzyna | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Pchnięcie kulą | opłacono | |||||
21 | Mróz Sebastian | Komorów | Pchnięcie kulą | opłacono | |||||
22 | Jarek Piotr | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Pchnięcie kulą | opłacono | |||||
warszawa | |||||||||
23 | Kacprzak Kacper | WARSZAWA | Pchnięcie kulą | warszawa | |||||
24 | Kacprzak Dorota | WARSZAWA | Pchnięcie kulą | warszawa | |||||
Łowicz | |||||||||
25 | Ochmańska-Zrazek Magdalena | Łowicz | Pchnięcie kulą | Łowicz | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7662