Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szczepaniak Witold | Ostrów Wlkp. | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | opłacono | |
2 | Stanowski GRZEGORZ | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Forever Young Łódź | |
3 | feltowicz jacek | białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | ||
4 | Kozłowska Karolina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | opłacono | |
5 | Guździoł Jarosław | Solec kujawski | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | TBKM WILK Solec Kujawski | opłacono |
6 | Pietrzak Daniel | Pruszków | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | opłacono |
7 | Kiecoń Michał | Ustroń | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | ||
8 | Zgiet Radek | Czartajew | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Czart Czartajew | opłacono |
9 | Jachymek Bartłomiej | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | JacekBiega Running Team | opłacono |
10 | Mąka Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | opłacono |
11 | Rybałtowski Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Tarchośfiry | opłacono |
12 | OSTASZEWSKI IRENEUSZ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | opłacono | |
13 | Bukowski Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | DarkSide | opłacono |
14 | Piekarski Wojciech | Augustów | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
15 | Wojczulis Marek | Augustów | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | ATP Augustów | opłacono |
16 | Bereznowska Patrycja | Wieliszew | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Go Pati | opłacono |
17 | Nehring Karol | Sulejówek | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Politechnika Warszawska | opłacono |
18 | Kozioł Piotr | Porosły | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | opłacono | |
19 | Ficek Roman | Skawica | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Muay Running Team | opłacono |
20 | Gomółka Agata | Kraków | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | MOK MSZANA DOLNA | |
21 | Dąbkowski Roman | Szczytno | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | ||
22 | Grzejdziak Rafał | Wola Moszczenicka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Lubrykant Mafia | opłacono |
23 | Borowski Adam | Inowrocław | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | opłacono | |
24 | Ryczkowski Adam | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | opłacono | |
25 | Zdunek Józef | Szczytno | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | opłacono |
26 | Stodolny Krzysztof | Woryty | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | ||
27 | Strychalski Dariusz | Łapy | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | ZWYCIĘZCA FUNDACJA DARKA STRYCHALSKIEGO | opłacono |
28 | Gros Anna | Skawina | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Skawina Biega | opłacono |
29 | Wybraniec Michal Wybraniec | Wałbrzych | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | opłacono | |
30 | Foryś Adam | Sochaczew | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Pato biegi | opłacono |
31 | Oleksy Jarosław | Tymbark | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Ks Forrest Limanowa | opłacono |
32 | Palkij Aleksandra | Dobra | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | opłacono | |
33 | Nizioł Marian | Piaseczno | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | opłacono | |
34 | Panek Piotr Panek | Zielonki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | opłacono | |
35 | Sausaitis Edvinas | Klaipėda | Litwa | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | ||
36 | Dorn Aaron | Fågelmara | Szwecja | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | LG ultralauf | |
37 | Kitlas Dariusz | Sochonie | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | opłacono | |
38 | Stysiek Piotr | Radom | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Biegiem Radom! | opłacono |
39 | Malinowski Zbigniew | Kołobrzeg | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Kołobrzeg Morzem Dobroci | opłacono |
40 | Szubert Marcin | Ustronie Morskie | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Kołobrzeg biega | opłacono |
41 | Szubert Agnieszka | Ustronie Morskie | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Kołobrzeg biega | opłacono |
42 | Leszczyński Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Bo żona kazała... Podlasiaki Team | opłacono |
43 | Miedziejewski Andrzej | Pruszków | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Rate My Trail Team | |
44 | Niewczas Robert | Wiśniowa Góra | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Wkurw_Team | opłacono |
45 | Kostrzewski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | opłacono | |
46 | rusiński radosław | Suwałki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | SKKK | |
47 | Ferenc Adrian | Pisz | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | opłacono | |
48 | Gasperowicz Teresa | Marcinkowo | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | ||
49 | Stankiewicz Krzysztof | Zielonka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Lechici Zielonka | opłacono |
50 | Matysiak Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | ultrawyrypa.pl | |
51 | Korytkowski Jacek | Suwałki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | ||
52 | OSIEKOWICZ TOMASZ | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | DREWNO FORNIR BIAŁYSTOK | |
53 | SOKÓŁ MAGDALENA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Eyeye Polska | |
54 | Budnicki Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Biegunka | opłacono |
55 | Sulewski Maciej | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
56 | KLIMCZEWSKI ANDRZEJ | Łódź | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Forever Young Łódź | opłacono |
57 | Chomicz Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | KLIMAT SUWAŁKI | opłacono |
58 | Chilewicz Dariusz | Lipowo | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Uniq Fight Club | opłacono |
59 | Nowak Piotr Paweł | Czarne | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Czarne Biega | |
60 | Milczarek Grzegorz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
61 | Ostapińska Magda | Piaseczno | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | OSTreSROki | |
62 | ostapiński wojtek | piaseczno | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | OSTreSROki | |
63 | grudziński ernest | Zambrów | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Burzyn-Bierza Team | opłacono |
64 | Ochnik Krzysztof | Otwock | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km |
Wyświetleń: 29807