Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dalgiewicz Dariusz | Łomianki | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
2 | Cabańska Dorota | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
3 | Radziszewska Joanna | Fasty | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | 3T Białystok | |
4 | Szczepaniak Mateusz | Twardogóra | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | |
5 | Wierzba Elżbieta | Osowicze | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
6 | Filochowska Marta | Szczytno | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | 23 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | |
7 | Górska Yvonne | Łomianki | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | Orange Polska | |
8 | Bojar Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
9 | Sołowiej Emilia | Białystok | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
10 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
11 | Dąbrowski Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | Vege Runners | |
12 | Jankowska Małgorzata | Kętrzyn | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | Drużyna ML | |
13 | Ruszczyk Małgorzata | Kętrzyn | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | Drużyna ML | |
14 | Czeszkiewicz Dominik | Suwałki | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
15 | Falkowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | st4.pl | |
16 | Szost Sandra | Ciechanów | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
17 | Marciniuk Agata | Siedlce | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | Yulo Run Team | |
18 | Grodzka Urszula | Zambrów | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | 3T Białystok | |
19 | Wróblewski Kamil | Nowodworce | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
20 | Romotowska Emilia | Olecko | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
21 | DZIEKOŃSKI TADEUSZ | Białystok | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
22 | Serwin Andrzej | Kętrzyn | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | Drużyna ML | |
23 | Zalewski Paweł Zalewski | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | PZU SPORT Team | |
24 | Kuryło Ewa | Augustów | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ATP Augustów | |
25 | Kurylo Artur | Augustów | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ATP Augustów | |
26 | Nowicki Krzysztof | Jeleniewo | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
27 | Brzeziński Sergiusz Brzeziński | Budy Barcząckie | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | Dusza Drzewa | |
28 | Jurak Kasia | Konstancin-Jeziorna | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
29 | Cypryański Piotr | Marzenin | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
30 | Jezierska Karina | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | 12tri.pl/Team ZabieganeDni | |
31 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | TEAM Biegam Bo chcę | |
32 | Ptak Damian | Kuzie | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | Zombiak Team | |
33 | Burzyński Grzegorz | Serafin | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
34 | Chrulska Joanna | Augustów | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
35 | Ostapowicz Magdalena | Augustów | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | Natfit Team | |
36 | Wejkuć Dawid | Mrągowo | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | Mazury Runners | |
37 | Zysnarski Marek | Krościenko nad dunajcem | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
38 | Małkowski Błażej | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
39 | Rożek Gerard | Olecko | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | Olecko Biega | |
40 | Karniłowicz Dawid | Gołdap | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
41 | Wacewicz Rafał | Białystok | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | AikiRunners | |
42 | Wardecki Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | 12tri.pl | |
43 | Zawistowska Alicja | Białystok | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | Nadaktywni | |
44 | Leończuk ANDRZEJ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
45 | Oświecińska Marzena | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | TiM Małego | |
46 | Jarosz-Piwońska Aldona Jarosz-Piwońska | Góra Kalwaria | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | Aldona_and_Run | |
47 | Mazur Filip | Suwałki | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | Krystek Team | |
48 | Szynkowska Iwona | Mrągowo | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | Klub Biegacza Mragowo | |
49 | Orłowski Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | #KASZANIENAMOKA | |
50 | Morek Katarzyna | Gołdap | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
51 | Ochnik Krzysztof | Otwock | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | ||
52 | ostapiński wojtek | piaseczno | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | OSTreSROki | |
53 | Ostapińska Magda | Piaseczno | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | OSTreSROki | |
54 | Nowak Piotr Paweł | Czarne | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Czarne Biega | |
55 | Sulewski Maciej | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
56 | SOKÓŁ MAGDALENA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Eyeye Polska | |
57 | OSIEKOWICZ TOMASZ | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | DREWNO FORNIR BIAŁYSTOK | |
58 | Korytkowski Jacek | Suwałki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | ||
59 | Matysiak Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | ultrawyrypa.pl | |
60 | Gasperowicz Teresa | Marcinkowo | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | ||
61 | rusiński radosław | Suwałki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | SKKK | |
62 | Miedziejewski Andrzej | Pruszków | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Rate My Trail Team | |
63 | Dorn Aaron | Fågelmara | Szwecja | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | LG ultralauf | |
64 | Sausaitis Edvinas | Klaipėda | Litwa | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | ||
65 | Stodolny Krzysztof | Woryty | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | ||
66 | Dąbkowski Roman | Szczytno | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | ||
67 | Gomółka Agata | Kraków | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | MOK MSZANA DOLNA | |
68 | Kiecoń Michał | Ustroń | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | ||
69 | feltowicz jacek | białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | ||
70 | Stanowski GRZEGORZ | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Forever Young Łódź | |
71 | Wręczycki Łukasz | Lubliniec | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | 5 Pułk Chemiczny | |
72 | Jadeszko Michał | Ełk | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | ||
73 | Łachacz Robert | Kamionek | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | ||
74 | Brzezińska Ilona | Katowice | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | KREJZI TIM BŁONIE | |
75 | Pliszko Anna | Augustów | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | ||
76 | Chodara Roman | Kętrzyn | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Runners Team Kętrzyn | |
77 | Szczepaniak Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Są Wolniejsi | |
78 | Marczuk Norbert | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | 15 Goldapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | |
79 | Cygański Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | ||
80 | Wiliński Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | ||
81 | Gumowski Dariusz | Łapy | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Zwycięzca Fundacja Darka Strychalskiego | |
82 | Gumowska Anna | ŁAPY | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Zwycięzca Fundacja Darka Strychalskiego | |
83 | Iwaniuk Jarosław | Grabówka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Bialystok Biega Team | |
84 | Sokołowski Artur | Suwałki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | ||
85 | Michalak Natalia | Przasnysz | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | KS PRZAŚNIK PRZASNYSZ | |
86 | Pączek Weronika | Sułkowice Łęg | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Wataha - Łączy nas Bieganie | |
87 | Zawiślak Kazimierz | Tomaszów Lubelski | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Polish Wings | |
88 | Żak Oliwia | Jastrzębie | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | ||
89 | Bagińska Olga | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | |
90 | Palowska Joanna | Olsztyn | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | ||
91 | CZEKALSKI MARIUSZ | Bialobiel | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | BBL Ostrołęka | |
92 | Wojciechowska Justyna | Kętrzyn | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Drużyna ML | |
93 | Szymankiewicz Kalina | Gdynia | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | ||
94 | Cichoń Maciej | Reda | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | 42.295 Wejherowo | |
95 | królikowski zbigniew królikowski | sierpc | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | ||
96 | Sieśkiewicz Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | ***** *** | |
97 | Borkowski Aleksander Borkowski | Świnoujście | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | ||
98 | Serkowski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Biegamyrazem.pl | |
99 | Ożarowski Paweł | Brańsk | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Brańsk Daje Radę | |
100 | Mikulski Grzegorz | Choroszcz | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km |
Wyświetleń: 29742