Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Studencka Karolina | Żywiec | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
2 | Truchan Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej | opłacono |
3 | Truchan Mariusz | Żytkiejmy | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej | opłacono |
4 | Pawłowski Jacek | Żukowo | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | KS Tęcza Gdynia | |
5 | Panek Piotr Panek | Zielonki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | opłacono | |
6 | Stankiewicz Krzysztof | Zielonka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Lechici Zielonka | opłacono |
7 | Szmyciński Wojciech | Zasadki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Gladiators by RMF4RT | opłacono |
8 | grudziński ernest | Zambrów | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Burzyn-Bierza Team | opłacono |
9 | Grodzka Urszula | Zambrów | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | 3T Białystok | |
10 | Borawski Juliusz | Wysokie Mazowieckie | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | Vege Runners | opłacono |
11 | Stodolny Krzysztof | Woryty | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | ||
12 | Grzejdziak Rafał | Wola Moszczenicka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Lubrykant Mafia | opłacono |
13 | Niewczas Robert | Wiśniowa Góra | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Wkurw_Team | opłacono |
14 | Bereznowska Patrycja | Wieliszew | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Go Pati | opłacono |
15 | królak przemek | Węgorzewo | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | Team Kopeć / 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowa | opłacono |
16 | Wojewódzka Agnieszka | Wasilków | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
17 | Przepióra Mateusz | Wasilków | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | Band of Runners | opłacono |
18 | Dąbrowski RAFAŁ | Wasilków | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | Band of Runners | opłacono |
19 | Zubowicz Jakub | Warszawa/Sejny | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Żwawe Żubry | opłacono |
20 | Wozniak Urszula | Warszawa (Rembertów) | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | Rembertów Team | opłacono |
21 | Cabańska Dorota | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
22 | Gniadek Mateusz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
23 | Matysiak Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | ultrawyrypa.pl | |
24 | Buchowiecka Anna | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | Pstrokaty Pareomaraton | opłacono |
25 | Buchowiecki Radosław | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
26 | Bojar Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
27 | Kosno Dorota | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
28 | Kostrzewski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | opłacono | |
29 | Namiota Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
30 | Zbinkowska Dorota | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
31 | Olędzka Emilia | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Rembertów Team | opłacono |
32 | Zawalska Izabela | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
33 | Macias Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
34 | Cichońska Elżbieta | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
35 | Terczyński Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Sii Running Team | opłacono |
36 | Zalewski Paweł Zalewski | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | PZU SPORT Team | |
37 | Bujarski Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
38 | Balcer Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
39 | Budek Joanna Budek | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | ZakręcOna | opłacono |
40 | Prokopiuk Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Szwagry Dwa | opłacono |
41 | Sołtys Magda | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | Filip&Ludek Fanklub | opłacono |
42 | Sawulski Bartosz | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | Run Follow Me | opłacono |
43 | Jezierska Karina | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | 12tri.pl/Team ZabieganeDni | |
44 | Rybałtowski Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Tarchośfiry | opłacono |
45 | Falba Zbigniew | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
46 | Michalak Kamila | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Urząd m.st Warszawy Sportowe Bielany | |
47 | Kotlarz Pawel | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Byledobiec Anin | opłacono |
48 | Małkowski Błażej | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
49 | Jachymek Bartłomiej | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | JacekBiega Running Team | opłacono |
50 | ADAMOWSKA JUSTYNA | WARSZAWA | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | ZakręcOna | opłacono |
51 | Włodarczyk Anna | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | ZakręcOna | opłacono |
52 | Kłosowska-Junko Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | JacekBiega Running Team | opłacono |
53 | Wardecki Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | 12tri.pl | |
54 | Wieruszewska Agata | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
55 | biel łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
56 | Szymajda Adam | Warszawa | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | Equinix | opłacono |
57 | Kurowski Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Żórawski Team | opłacono |
58 | Wybraniec Michal Wybraniec | Wałbrzych | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | opłacono | |
59 | Kiecoń Michał | Ustroń | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | ||
60 | Szubert Agnieszka | Ustronie Morskie | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Kołobrzeg biega | opłacono |
61 | Szubert Marcin | Ustronie Morskie | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Kołobrzeg biega | opłacono |
62 | Szubert Julia | Ustronie Morskie | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Kołobrzeg Biega | opłacono |
63 | Oleksy Jarosław | Tymbark | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Ks Forrest Limanowa | opłacono |
64 | Szczepaniak Mateusz | Twardogóra | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | |
65 | Zawiślak Kazimierz | Tomaszów Lubelski | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Polish Wings | |
66 | Podgornõi Dimitri | Tallinn | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
67 | Borkowski Aleksander Borkowski | Świnoujście | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | ||
68 | Filochowska Marta | Szczytno | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | 23 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | |
69 | Gontarz Wiktor | Szczytno | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
70 | Zdunek Józef | Szczytno | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | opłacono |
71 | Dąbkowski Roman | Szczytno | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | ||
72 | Chomicz Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | KLIMAT SUWAŁKI | opłacono |
73 | Korytkowski Jacek | Suwałki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | ||
74 | Sokołowski Artur | Suwałki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | ||
75 | rusiński radosław | Suwałki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | SKKK | |
76 | Bałulis Rajmund | Suwałki | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | opłacono |
77 | Górski Wojciech | Suwałki | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
78 | Karczewski Sławomir | Suwałki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
79 | Czeszkiewicz Dominik | Suwałki | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | ||
80 | Jaworowski Robert | Suwałki | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
81 | Jaworowska Klaudia | Suwałki | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
82 | Łachacz Karol | Suwałki | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
83 | Sznejder Anita | Suwałki | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
84 | Masalska Anna | Suwałki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
85 | Karczewska Joanna | Suwałki | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | opłacono | |
86 | Garczarczyk Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
87 | Perkowski Jarosław | Suwałki | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
88 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | TEAM Biegam Bo chcę | |
89 | Jagłowski Patryk | Suwałki | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | opłacono |
90 | Mazur Filip | Suwałki | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | Krystek Team | |
91 | Pączek Weronika | Sułkowice Łęg | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Wataha - Łączy nas Bieganie | |
92 | Bronisz Anna | Sulejówek | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
93 | Nehring Karol | Sulejówek | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Politechnika Warszawska | opłacono |
94 | Walczuk Marcin | Stary Folwark | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | opłacono | |
95 | Zach Kamil | Stare Modzele | Polska | Cisowa Trail 25 km | Run Team Piatnica | opłacono |
96 | Guździoł Jarosław | Solec kujawski | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | TBKM WILK Solec Kujawski | opłacono |
97 | Markowski Krystian | Sokółka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | |
98 | Grabowicz Mirosław | Sokółka | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 67 km | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
99 | Kitlas Dariusz | Sochonie | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | opłacono | |
100 | Foryś Adam | Sochaczew | Polska | Ultra Hańcza 102 km | Pato biegi | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 29702