Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cieciorowska Monika | Orzk | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
2 | Trzonek-Nita Monika | Pawlikowice | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
3 | Trzonek-Nita Mateusz | Pawlikowice | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
4 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
5 | Szwajkowska Ewa | BEŁCHATÓW | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
6 | Berłowski Szymon | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
7 | Romaszko Zofia | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
8 | Romaszko Henryk | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
9 | Fiszera Elzbieta | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
10 | Madalińska Renata | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
11 | Madaliński Tomasz | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW BEŁCHATÓW | |
12 | Fijałkowska Agnieszka | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NW BEŁCHATÓW | |
13 | Motyl ANNA | Belchatow | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
14 | Krawczykowska Elżbieta Krawczykowska | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
15 | Marcinkowski Andrzej | Kraszew | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Andrespol Aktywnie | |
16 | Marcinkowska Katarzyna | Kraszew | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Andrespol Aktywnie | |
17 | Barłowska Dorota | BEŁCHATÓW | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
18 | Garbowicz Tomasz | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NW Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |
19 | Sekieta Marek | Pabianice | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
20 | Karaś Maria | Zelów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NW Bełchatów | |
21 | Płomińska Emilia | Łekawa | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
22 | Kieruzal Dominika | Łekawa | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
23 | Derek Monika | Łask | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NW Bełchatów | |
24 | Skurnica Marcin | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
25 | Janaś Elżbieta | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Sercańska Akademia Seniora | |
26 | Miller Krystyna | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Sercańska Akademia Seniora | |
27 | Olczyk Jolanta | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
28 | Kwiatkowska Aneta | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
29 | CIAŚ MAŁGORZATA | BEŁCHATÓW | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
30 | Kruszynska Iwona | Łekawa | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
31 | Rejman Franciszek | Kluki | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Aktywny wnuczek | |
32 | Ciołek Ewa | Korczew | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
33 | Szewczyk Grażyna | Piotrków Tryb | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
34 | Nowakowska Alicja | Piotrków Tryb | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
35 | Nowakowska Ilona | Piotrków Tryb | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
36 | Żaczek Władysław | Andrespkol | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Andrespol Aktywnie | |
37 | Żaczek ELŻBIETA | Andrespol | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Andrespol Aktywnie | |
38 | Kożuchowska Natalia | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
39 | Kożuchowska Aleksandra | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
40 | Krawętek Agnieszka | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW BEŁCHATÓW | |
41 | Raszewska Izabela | Pabianice | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
42 | Kaczmarek Beata | Belchatow | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
43 | Berłowska Sylwia | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NW Bełchatów | |
44 | Czernik Małgorzata | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
45 | kOWALSKA Barbara | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
46 | Kruszyński Adam | Łekawa | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
47 | Zambrowicz Ewa | Wozniki | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
48 | Marczak Beata | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
49 | Kałużny Karol | Podwody | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |
50 | Bieniek Adam | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
51 | Kostrzewska Agnieszka | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
52 | Bykowska Halina | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
53 | Kożuchowska Joanna | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
54 | Domański Łukasz | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |
55 | Napierała Bogusław | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
56 | Siewierska Urszula | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |
57 | Gościński Mariusz | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |
58 | Gajda Tomasz | Piotrków Tryb. | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
59 | Jurczyk Elżbieta | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
60 | Piskulak Tatiana | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
61 | Szadkowska Katarzyna | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |
62 | Szadkowski Mariusz | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |
63 | Foltyn Mirosław | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
64 | Foltyn Daria | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW | |
65 | Bartosik Kacper | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
66 | Szałwińska Ewa | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
67 | Olejnik Mieczysław | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
68 | Bartosik Sylwia | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
69 | Marczak Krzysztof | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów |
Wyświetleń: 4005