Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartosik Kacper | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
2 | Bartosik Sylwia | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
3 | Barłowska Dorota | BEŁCHATÓW | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
4 | Berłowska Sylwia | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NW Bełchatów | |
5 | Berłowski Szymon | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
6 | Bieniek Adam | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
7 | Bykowska Halina | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
8 | CIAŚ MAŁGORZATA | BEŁCHATÓW | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
9 | Cieciorowska Monika | Orzk | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
10 | Ciołek Ewa | Korczew | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
11 | Czernik Małgorzata | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
12 | Derek Monika | Łask | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NW Bełchatów | |
13 | Domański Łukasz | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |
14 | Fijałkowska Agnieszka | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NW BEŁCHATÓW | |
15 | Fiszera Elzbieta | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
16 | Foltyn Daria | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW | |
17 | Foltyn Mirosław | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
18 | Gajda Tomasz | Piotrków Tryb. | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
19 | Garbowicz Tomasz | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NW Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |
20 | Gościński Mariusz | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |
21 | Janaś Elżbieta | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Sercańska Akademia Seniora | |
22 | Jurczyk Elżbieta | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
23 | Kaczmarek Beata | Belchatow | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
24 | Karaś Maria | Zelów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NW Bełchatów | |
25 | Kałużny Karol | Podwody | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |
26 | Kieruzal Dominika | Łekawa | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
27 | Kostrzewska Agnieszka | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
28 | kOWALSKA Barbara | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
29 | Kożuchowska Aleksandra | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
30 | Kożuchowska Joanna | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
31 | Kożuchowska Natalia | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
32 | Krawczykowska Elżbieta Krawczykowska | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
33 | Krawętek Agnieszka | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW BEŁCHATÓW | |
34 | Kruszynska Iwona | Łekawa | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
35 | Kruszyński Adam | Łekawa | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
36 | Kwiatkowska Aneta | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
37 | Madalińska Renata | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
38 | Madaliński Tomasz | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW BEŁCHATÓW | |
39 | Marcinkowska Katarzyna | Kraszew | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Andrespol Aktywnie | |
40 | Marcinkowski Andrzej | Kraszew | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Andrespol Aktywnie | |
41 | Marczak Beata | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
42 | Marczak Krzysztof | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
43 | Miller Krystyna | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Sercańska Akademia Seniora | |
44 | Motyl ANNA | Belchatow | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
45 | Napierała Bogusław | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
46 | Nowakowska Alicja | Piotrków Tryb | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
47 | Nowakowska Ilona | Piotrków Tryb | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
48 | Olczyk Jolanta | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
49 | Olejnik Mieczysław | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
50 | Piskulak Tatiana | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
51 | Płomińska Emilia | Łekawa | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
52 | Raszewska Izabela | Pabianice | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |
53 | Rejman Franciszek | Kluki | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Aktywny wnuczek | |
54 | Romaszko Henryk | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
55 | Romaszko Zofia | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
56 | Sekieta Marek | Pabianice | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
57 | Siewierska Urszula | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |
58 | Skurnica Marcin | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
59 | Szadkowska Katarzyna | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |
60 | Szadkowski Mariusz | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |
61 | Szałwińska Ewa | Bełchatów | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |
62 | Szewczyk Grażyna | Piotrków Tryb | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
63 | Szwajkowska Ewa | BEŁCHATÓW | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
64 | Trzonek-Nita Mateusz | Pawlikowice | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
65 | Trzonek-Nita Monika | Pawlikowice | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
66 | Żaczek ELŻBIETA | Andrespol | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Andrespol Aktywnie | |
67 | Żaczek Władysław | Andrespkol | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | Andrespol Aktywnie | |
68 | Zambrowicz Ewa | Wozniki | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
69 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Rajd Nordic Walking |
Wyświetleń: 3838