Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aktywny wnuczek | |||||||||
1 | Rejman Franciszek | Kluki | Rajd Nordic Walking | Aktywny wnuczek | |||||
Andrespol Aktywnie | |||||||||
2 | Marcinkowski Andrzej | Kraszew | Rajd Nordic Walking | Andrespol Aktywnie | |||||
3 | Żaczek Władysław | Andrespkol | Rajd Nordic Walking | Andrespol Aktywnie | |||||
4 | Marcinkowska Katarzyna | Kraszew | Rajd Nordic Walking | Andrespol Aktywnie | |||||
5 | Żaczek ELŻBIETA | Andrespol | Rajd Nordic Walking | Andrespol Aktywnie | |||||
Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |||||||||
6 | Gościński Mariusz | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |||||
Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |||||||||
7 | Szadkowski Mariusz | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |||||
8 | Siewierska Urszula | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |||||
9 | Szadkowska Katarzyna | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |||||
10 | Domański Łukasz | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |||||
11 | Kałużny Karol | Podwody | Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |||||
FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |||||||||
12 | Raszewska Izabela | Pabianice | Rajd Nordic Walking | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | |||||
NW BEŁCHATÓW | |||||||||
13 | Fijałkowska Agnieszka | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | NW BEŁCHATÓW | |||||
NW Bełchatów | |||||||||
14 | Berłowska Sylwia | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | NW Bełchatów | |||||
15 | Karaś Maria | Zelów | Rajd Nordic Walking | NW Bełchatów | |||||
16 | Derek Monika | Łask | Rajd Nordic Walking | NW Bełchatów | |||||
NW Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |||||||||
17 | Garbowicz Tomasz | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | NW Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |||||
NWPL/NW | |||||||||
18 | Foltyn Daria | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW | |||||
NWPL/NW BEŁCHATÓW | |||||||||
19 | Madaliński Tomasz | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW BEŁCHATÓW | |||||
20 | Krawętek Agnieszka | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW BEŁCHATÓW | |||||
NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |||||||||
21 | Foltyn Mirosław | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |||||
22 | Madalińska Renata | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |||||
23 | Bartosik Sylwia | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |||||
24 | Szałwińska Ewa | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |||||
25 | Olejnik Mieczysław | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |||||
26 | kOWALSKA Barbara | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |||||
27 | Jurczyk Elżbieta | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |||||
28 | Gajda Tomasz | Piotrków Tryb. | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |||||
29 | Napierała Bogusław | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |||||
30 | Skurnica Marcin | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |||||
31 | Olczyk Jolanta | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |||||
32 | Kożuchowska Joanna | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |||||
33 | Bykowska Halina | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |||||
34 | Kostrzewska Agnieszka | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |||||
35 | Marczak Krzysztof | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |||||
36 | Marczak Beata | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |||||
37 | Czernik Małgorzata | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |||||
NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |||||||||
38 | Motyl ANNA | Belchatow | Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | |||||
Sercańska Akademia Seniora | |||||||||
39 | Janaś Elżbieta | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | Sercańska Akademia Seniora | |||||
40 | Miller Krystyna | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | Sercańska Akademia Seniora | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
41 | Sekieta Marek | Pabianice | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||||||
42 | Kaczmarek Beata | Belchatow | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||||||
43 | Kożuchowska Aleksandra | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||||||
44 | Kożuchowska Natalia | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||||||
45 | Nowakowska Alicja | Piotrków Tryb | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||||||
46 | Szewczyk Grażyna | Piotrków Tryb | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||||||
47 | Ciołek Ewa | Korczew | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||||||
48 | Kruszynska Iwona | Łekawa | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||||||
49 | CIAŚ MAŁGORZATA | BEŁCHATÓW | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||||||
50 | Kwiatkowska Aneta | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||||||
51 | Kieruzal Dominika | Łekawa | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||||||
52 | Płomińska Emilia | Łekawa | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||||||
53 | Nowakowska Ilona | Piotrków Tryb | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||||||
54 | Barłowska Dorota | BEŁCHATÓW | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||||||
55 | Krawczykowska Elżbieta Krawczykowska | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||||||
56 | Fiszera Elzbieta | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||||||
57 | Romaszko Henryk | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||||||
58 | Romaszko Zofia | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||||||
59 | Berłowski Szymon | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||||||
60 | Szwajkowska Ewa | BEŁCHATÓW | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||||||
61 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||||||
62 | Trzonek-Nita Mateusz | Pawlikowice | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||||||
63 | Trzonek-Nita Monika | Pawlikowice | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||||||
64 | Cieciorowska Monika | Orzk | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||||||
65 | Piskulak Tatiana | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||||||
66 | Kruszyński Adam | Łekawa | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||||||
67 | Bieniek Adam | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||||||
68 | Bartosik Kacper | Bełchatów | Rajd Nordic Walking | ||||||
69 | Zambrowicz Ewa | Wozniki | Rajd Nordic Walking |
Wyświetleń: 3837