Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stach Dominik | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
2 | Widawska Agnieszka | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | TG RUN TEAM | |
3 | SPYRA AGNIESZKA | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | TG Run Team | |
4 | Skrzypiciel Dominika | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | TG RUN TEAM | |
5 | Kulawiak Michał | Lublin | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
6 | Kulawiak Monika | Lublin | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
7 | Maciejewska Karolina | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
8 | Krynicka Monika | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
9 | Laskowski Mariusz | Września | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | Night Runners Września | |
10 | Olejniczak-Kopeć Katarzyna | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
11 | Pawlicki Lech | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | Inter Cars Running Team | |
12 | Karpinska Danuta | Plonsk | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
13 | Gadomski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
14 | Boiko Snizhana | Jelcz-Laskowice | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
15 | Napiórkowska Maja | Gawłowo | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
16 | Rybacki Błażej | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | Gladiators by rmf4rt | |
17 | De Vries Agnieszka | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
18 | Długokęcki Krzysztof | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | TEAM NW CIECHANÓW | |
19 | Kaniak Zbigniew | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
20 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | |
21 | Napiórkowska Edyta | Gawłowo | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
22 | Stańczak Marcin | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
23 | STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR | Stargard | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
24 | Słaby Amelia | Grzepnica | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
25 | Szmudzińska Katarzyna | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
26 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | |
27 | Rucińska Wioleta | Gawłowo | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
28 | Pokwicka Janina | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | Kijkarze PŁOŃSK | |
29 | Zarakowska Jadwiga | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | Kijkarze PŁOŃSK | |
30 | Ruszkowska Karolina | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
31 | Stachowicz Sylwia | 09-100 Płońsk | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
32 | Bielska Anna | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | Kijkarze PŁOŃSK | |
33 | Miączyńska Maja | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
34 | Miączyński Michał | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
35 | Miączyńska Marysia | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | SP3 PŁOŃSK KLASA SPORTOWA | |
36 | Miączyńska Emilka | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
37 | Kaźmierczak Mariusz | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
38 | Nerć Robert | Kosewo | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
39 | Nerć Karolina | Kosewo | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
40 | Nerć Joanna | Kosewo | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
41 | Rybicka Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
42 | Piotrowska Katarzyna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
43 | Gorząch Zbigniew | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | ||
44 | Liszewska Hania | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | Płońscy Patrioci | |
45 | Liszewska Justyna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | Płońscy Patrioci | |
46 | Bombała Martyna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | Płońscy Patrioci | |
47 | Liszewski Piotr | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | Płońscy Patrioci | |
48 | Bombała Michał | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg lub marsz NW | Płońscy Patrioci |
Wyświetleń: 3958