Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abryszyńska Karolina | Tczew | Polska | 3 km | Crosselite | opłacono BM |
2 | Arendt Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | Żarta Wataha | opłacono |
3 | Bieganska Sandra | Gdansk | Polska | 3 km | ||
4 | Bieszka Angelika | Tczew | Polska | 3 km | Crosselite | opłacono BM |
5 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | 3 km | ||
6 | Bujarska Hanna | Gdansk | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
7 | Bystra Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | opłacono | |
8 | Cieślik Magdalena Cieślik | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
9 | Dąbrowska ANGELIKA | Łęczyce | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
10 | Dąbrowska Michalina | Łęczyce | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
11 | Damps Patrycja | Skrzeszewo | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
12 | DOBRZYŃSKA JOANNA | GDYNIA | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
13 | Duljas-Pawelec Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
14 | Fot Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
15 | Fot Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
16 | Frankowska Justyna | Kartuzy | Polska | 3 km | Psychofanki | opłacono BM |
17 | Gasperowicz Jadwiga | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
18 | Gębka Iza | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
19 | Golec-Okuniewska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | Gdyńskiej Dziewuchy | |
20 | Gołuńska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
21 | Grabowska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | Żarta Wataha | opłacono BM |
22 | Gruszka Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | Wojowniczki trójmiasto | opłacono |
23 | Hoeft Iwona | gdynia | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
24 | Jakrzewska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
25 | Kalinowska Paulina | Kiełpino | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
26 | Kalkowska Emilia | Hopy | Polska | 3 km | DSG | opłacono BM |
27 | Karwowska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
28 | Kluge Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | Różowe Tygryski | opłacono BM |
29 | Kluge Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | Różowe Tygryski | opłacono BM |
30 | Komorowska Karolina | Lubiszewo Tczewskie | Polska | 3 km | Crosselite | opłacono BM |
31 | Kosiorek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | BigYellowFootAdventureTeam | opłacono BM |
32 | Krawiec Anna Krawiec | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | WOJOWNICZKI TEAM | opłacono |
33 | Kutela Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
34 | Kwiatkowska Agnieszka | Tczew | Polska | 3 km | Crosselite | |
35 | Kwiecień Tetiana | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
36 | Lisińska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
37 | Litwin Magdalena | Pręgowo | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
38 | Lupinska Karina | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | ||
39 | Macioch Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | Wild Team | opłacono |
40 | Majchrzak Adriana | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
41 | Marczak Renata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
42 | Marzec Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
43 | Panek- Kilanowska Natalia | Banino | Polska | 3 km | opłacono | |
44 | Pastuszak Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
45 | Pawlak Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
46 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | Elite Team | opłacono BM |
47 | Puszczewicz-Maliushytska Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | 3 km | Crosselite | opłacono BM |
48 | Rajko Monika | Luzino | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
49 | Reksyn Małgorzata | Tczew | Polska | 3 km | Crosselite | opłacono BM |
50 | Ropela Monika | Kaczkowo | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
51 | Sadowska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | WOJOWNICZKI TEAM | opłacono |
52 | Salewska Dagmara | Banino | Polska | 3 km | DSG | opłacono BM |
53 | Sikorska Aleksandra | Lubiszewo | Polska | 3 km | Crosselite | opłacono BM |
54 | Sińczuk Patrycja | Tczew | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
55 | Skocka Ania | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | ||
56 | Skowyrska Jolanta | Gdansk | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
57 | Soroka Alicja | Pasłęk | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
58 | Stankiewicz Anna | Pępowo | Polska | 3 km | DSG | opłacono BM |
59 | Strzelecka Anna | Żukowo | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
60 | Sułek Karolina | Rumia | Polska | 3 km | ||
61 | Szulc Klaudia | Tczew | Polska | 3 km | Crosselite | opłacono BM |
62 | Szulc Monika | Tczew | Polska | 3 km | Crosselite | opłacono BM |
63 | Szymańska Agata Szymańska | Rokitnica | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
64 | Tarkowska Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 3 km | Crosselite | opłacono BM |
65 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | 3 km | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono BM |
66 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | Team Deaf | opłacono BM |
67 | Wasilewska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
68 | Wawrzonkowska Mirosława | Gdynia | Polska | 3 km | Wojowniczki Trójmiasto | opłacono |
69 | Went Kamila | Borkowo | Polska | 3 km | opłacono BM | |
70 | Wicka Joanna | Staniszewo | Polska | 3 km | ŚLIMAKI | opłacono BM |
71 | Wierzchowska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | ||
72 | Wilma Kamila | Tokary | Polska | 3 km | DSG | opłacono BM |
73 | Wiśniewska Marta | Lubiszewo | Polska | 3 km | Crosselite | opłacono BM |
74 | Woss Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | 3 km | Wojowniczki trójmiasto | opłacono |
75 | Wryk Kamila Wryk | Skarszewy | Polska | 3 km | Crosselite | opłacono BM |
76 | Wydrowska Sylwia | Kartuzy | Polska | 3 km | Psychofanki | opłacono BM |
77 | Zygadlewicz Dorota | Grudziądz | Polska | 3 km | ||
78 | Łabacka Adriana | Gdańsk | Polska | 3 km | ŚLIMAKI | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 5562