Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nowak Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Trening | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono |
2 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Trening | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono |
3 | Piotrowicz-Gnyp Sylwia | Różyny | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
4 | Gnyp Daniel | Różyny | Polska | Trening | wkurw_team | opłacono |
5 | Kramp Beata | Żukowo | Polska | Trening | Przodkowskie Morsy | opłacono |
6 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | |
7 | Faron Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
8 | Kwapisiewicz Joanna | Mikoszewo | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
9 | Fiszer Justyna | Mikoszewo | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
10 | Brygała Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
11 | SOWA Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
12 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
13 | Zarach Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Trening | ESJA Team | opłacono |
14 | Szpilman JANUSZ | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
15 | Lewandowska Ewa | Semlin | Polska | Trening | MORSY ZBLEWO | opłacono |
16 | wicek aneta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Trening | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono |
17 | Kasprzycki Witold | Zblewo | Polska | Trening | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
18 | Kasprzycka Katarzyna | Zblewo | Polska | Trening | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
19 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Trening | Safe Sport Team | opłacono |
20 | Barca Emilia | Zblewo | Polska | Trening | Morsy Zblewo | |
21 | Kamysz Martyna | Zblewo | Polska | Trening | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
22 | Kamysz Magdalena | Zblewo | Polska | Trening | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
23 | Bednarek Sara | Zblewo | Polska | Trening | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
24 | Plutowska Mieczysława | Zblewo | Polska | Trening | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
25 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | Trening | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
26 | Mikulewicz Hanna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Trening | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
27 | Kiełtyka Bożena | Pinczyn | Polska | Trening | Morsy Zblewo Run Team19 | opłacono |
28 | Jankowska Beata | Pasłęk | Polska | Trening | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
29 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Trening | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono |
30 | Langmesser Danuta | Pinczyn | Polska | Trening | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono |
31 | Chachulski Janusz | Malbork | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
32 | Chachulska Teresa | Malbork | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
33 | Sabiniarz Beata | pinczyn | Polska | Trening | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono |
34 | Watkowska Anna | Mikoszewo | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
35 | Niewińska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
36 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
37 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
38 | kapteina robert | gronowo górne | Polska | Trening | elbląskie włóczy-kije | opłacono |
39 | Miler Monika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
40 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
41 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
42 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono |
43 | Komoszyński Tomasz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
44 | Komoszyńska Dagmara | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
45 | Jankowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Trening | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
46 | Muzolf - Mrozowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Trening | ||
47 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | Trening | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
48 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | Trening | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
49 | Pawłowska Maria | Mikoszewo | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
50 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | Trening | ESJA Team | opłacono |
51 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | Trening | ESJA Team | opłacono |
52 | Kutniewska Maria | Żukowo | Polska | Trening | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
53 | Mańka Eryk | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Trening | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
54 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Trening | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
55 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Trening | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
56 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Trening | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
57 | Godzieba Mariusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Trening | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
58 | Olejko Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Trening | ESJA Team | opłacono |
59 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | Trening | ESJA Team | opłacono |
60 | Walendziak Ryszard | Gościszewo | Polska | Trening | VALDANO TEAM | opłacono |
61 | Zima Jan | Minięta | Polska | Trening | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
62 | Zima Jolanta | Minięta | Polska | Trening | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5818