Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Trening | Safe Sport Team | opłacono |
2 | Chudziński Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
3 | Dziewiatowska Joanna | Tuchom | Polska | Trening | Kujawscy runners | opłacono |
4 | Fiszer Justyna | Mikoszewo | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
5 | Gnyp Daniel | Różyny | Polska | Trening | wkurw_team | opłacono |
6 | Gnyp Julian | Różyny | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
7 | Godzieba Mariusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Trening | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
8 | Humen Dariusz | Braniewo | Polska | Trening | Rozbiegane Braniewo | limit osiągnięty |
9 | Janka Maciej | Pelplin | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
10 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Trening | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
11 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Trening | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
12 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Trening | VALDANO TEAM | opłacono |
13 | KOLENKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Trening | KS Elbląskie Włóczy-kije | opłacono |
14 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
15 | Kordecka Henryka | Elbląg | Polska | Trening | elbląskie włóczykije | opłacono |
16 | Kujawski Łukasz | Żukowo | Polska | Trening | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
17 | Kusiak Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
18 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Trening | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono |
19 | Kwapisiewicz Joanna | Mikoszewo | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
20 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
21 | Mańka Eryk | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Trening | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
22 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Trening | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
23 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | Team deaf | opłacono |
24 | Pańka Adam | Sopot | Polska | Trening | AKMA Pomorze | limit osiągnięty |
25 | Pawlak Łukasz Pawlak | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
26 | Piotrowicz-Gnyp Sylwia | Różyny | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
27 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | Elite Team | opłacono |
28 | Sobota Bartosz | Mikoszewo | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
29 | Sobota Mikolaj | Mikoszeeo | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
30 | Sobota Paweł | Mikoszewo | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
31 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
32 | Sowa Sylwester | Elblag | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
33 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | Trening | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
34 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | Trening | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
35 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Trening | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono |
36 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Trening | Team Deaf | opłacono |
37 | Watkowska Anna | Mikoszewo | Polska | Trening | opłacono | |
38 | Wójcik Beata | Prabuty | Polska | Trening | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
39 | Wójcik Piotr | PRABUTY | Polska | Trening | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
40 | Zima Jan | Minięta | Polska | Trening | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
41 | Zima Jolanta | Minięta | Polska | Trening | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
42 | Zych Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | Trening | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6944