Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Drużyna | Numer chipa | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kosiło Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | ok. 10 km | opłacono | |||
2 | śrubka Patryk | Bydgoszcz | Polska | ok. 5 km | opłacono | |||
3 | Kędzior Katarzyna | Dankowo | Polska | ok. 10 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | opłacono | |
4 | Tengowski Mateusz | Dankowo | Polska | ok. 10 km | opłacono | |||
5 | Skowronski Darek | Dzierzgon | Polska | ok. 10 km | DKS Powiśle Dzierzgon/ Dzierzgon Team | Dzierzgon | opłacono | |
6 | Sikora Marcin | Dzierzgoń | Polska | ok. 10 km | Dzierzgoń Team/DKS Powiśle/Kram FC | Dzierzgoń Team/DKS Powiśle/Kram FC | opłacono | |
7 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | ok. 5 km | Dzierzgoń Team | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono | |
8 | Karabin Anetta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | ok. 10 km | Dzierzgoń Team | Dzierzgoń | opłacono | |
9 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | ok. 10 km | DKS Powiśle/Dzierzgoń Team | Dzierzgoń | opłacono | |
10 | Kamiński Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | ok. 10 km | opłacono | |||
11 | Grynis Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | ok. 10 km | opłacono | |||
12 | Gąsiorowska Alina | Gardeja | Polska | ok. 10 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono | |
13 | TOMASZEK MARITA TOMASZEK | GARDEJA | Polska | ok. 10 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono | ||
14 | Hewelt Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 10 km | PKO Harpagan Gdańsk | 8517347 | opłacono | |
15 | From Piotr | Grupa | Polska | ok. 10 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 8091814 | opłacono |
16 | Kotlenga Przemysław | Iława | Polska | ok. 10 km | S4H sport4health | S4H sport4health | opłacono | |
17 | Kawski Bartłomiej | Kisielice | Polska | ok. 5 km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono | ||
18 | iljin Mirosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 5 km | NAŁĘCZOWKA | opłacono | ||
19 | Adameczek-Siejakowska Iwona | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 5 km | KTS IRONMAN | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono | |
20 | Mrozowski Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono | ||
21 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | MXTECH | opłacono | |
22 | Samp Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | opłacono | |||
23 | Siejakowski Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | KTS IRONMAN | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono | |
24 | Bielicki Wojciech | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 5 km | Lacroix Team | Lacroix Team | opłacono | |
25 | Kulczyk Izabela | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono | |
26 | Kisielnicka Karolina | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono | ||
27 | Rybski Cezary | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono | ||
28 | Śliwa Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 5 km | Lacroix team | opłacono | ||
29 | Chmielowski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 5 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 1419855 | opłacono |
30 | Iwachów Sławomir | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | KKM MXTECH Kwidzyn | MXTECH | opłacono | |
31 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | Polska | ok. 10 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono | |
32 | Kolaś Aleksandra Kolaś | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono | |
33 | Woźniak Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono | ||
34 | Małkowski Mateusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | Gmina Gardeja Biega | ||
35 | Roszak Maja | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 8000574 | opłacono |
36 | Droń Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | opłacono | |
37 | Kosowski Paweł | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 7205970 | opłacono |
38 | Bednarek Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | opłacono | |||
39 | Ziarek Joanna Ziarek | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 5 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 1419859 | opłacono |
40 | Lewandowski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | KKM Kwidzyn MXTECH | MXTECH | opłacono | |
41 | Balmas Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono | ||
42 | Kosiorowski Andrzej | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | IP Kwidzyn Team | opłacono | ||
43 | Wylk Magdalena | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 5 km | opłacono | |||
44 | Łęgowska Ania | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono | ||
45 | Rubaj Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega/KTS Ironman | UMKS Kwidzyn | ||
46 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | ok. 10 km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono | ||
47 | Kisiel Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | KKM MXTECH Kwidzyn/CYKLO KWIDZYN | MXTECH | opłacono | |
48 | Muller Wiktor | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 8040409 | opłacono |
49 | Muller Iga | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 5 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 8051213 | opłacono |
50 | Zmysłowski Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | KKM MXTECH Kwidzyn | KKM MX-TECH | opłacono | |
51 | Perfikowska Hanna | Kwidzyn, Rakowiec | Polska | ok. 5 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 8653296 | opłacono |
52 | Sieniek Krzysztof | Licze | Polska | ok. 5 km | opłacono | |||
53 | Falasa Krzysztof | Pszczółki | Polska | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono | |
54 | Rygielska Kinga | Rozpędziny | Polska | ok. 5 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2103943 | opłacono |
55 | Romanow-Pękal Ewa | Sadlinki | Polska | ok. 10 km | opłacono | |||
56 | Dreszler Wiesław | Skowarcz | Polska | ok. 10 km | opłacono | |||
57 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | ok. 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono | ||
58 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | ok. 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono | ||
59 | Jarocki Bartosz | Szczecin | Polska | ok. 5 km | opłacono | |||
60 | Petrykowski Grzegorz | Sztum | Polska | ok. 5 km | opłacono | |||
61 | Szczygielski Robert | Sztum | Polska | ok. 5 km | opłacono | |||
62 | Rudzki Adam | Sztum | Polska | ok. 5 km | opłacono | |||
63 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | ok. 5 km | opłacono | |||
64 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | ok. 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6528