Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Drużyna | Numer chipa | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | śrubka Patryk | Bydgoszcz | Polska | ok. 5 km | Sparta Bydgoszcz | opłacono | ||
2 | Kosiło Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | ok. 10 km | opłacono | |||
3 | Kędzior Katarzyna | Dankowo | Polska | ok. 10 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | opłacono | |
4 | Skowronski Darek | Dzierzgon | Polska | ok. 10 km | DKS Powiśle / Dzierzgon Team | Dzierzgon | opłacono | |
5 | Sikora Marcin | Dzierzgoń | Polska | ok. 10 km | Dzierzgoń Team/DKS Powiśle/Kram FC | Dzierzgoń Team/DKS Powiśle/Kram FC | opłacono | |
6 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | ok. 10 km | DKS Powiśle/Dzierzgoń Team | Dzierzgoń | opłacono | |
7 | Karabin Anetta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | ok. 10 km | Dzierzgoń Team | Dzierzgoń | opłacono | |
8 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | ok. 5 km | Dzierzgoń Team | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono | |
9 | Pławski Marcin | Dzierzgoń | Polska | ok. 10 km | Dzierzgoń Team | Dzierzgoń | 305 | opłacono |
10 | Grynis Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | ok. 10 km | opłacono | |||
11 | Kamiński Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | ok. 10 km | opłacono | |||
12 | Gąsiorowska Alina | Gardeja | Polska | ok. 10 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono | ||
13 | TOMASZEK MARITA TOMASZEK | GARDEJA | Polska | ok. 10 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono | ||
14 | From Piotr | Grupa | Polska | ok. 10 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 8091814 | opłacono |
15 | Kotlenga Przemysław | Iława | Polska | ok. 10 km | S4H sport4health | S4H sport4health | opłacono | |
16 | Kawski Bartłomiej | Kisielice | Polska | ok. 5 km | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono | ||
17 | Jarocki Bartosz | Korzeniewo | Polska | ok. 5 km | opłacono | |||
18 | Kulczyk Izabela | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono | |
19 | Rybski Cezary | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono | ||
20 | Samp Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | opłacono | |||
21 | Mrozowski Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono | ||
22 | iljin Mirosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 5 km | NAŁĘCZOWKA | opłacono | ||
23 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | MXTECH | opłacono | |
24 | Balmas Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono | ||
25 | Marianowski Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono | |
26 | Muller Wiktor | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 8040409 | opłacono |
27 | Muller Iga | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 5 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 8051213 | opłacono |
28 | Zmysłowski Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | KKM Kwidzyn MXTECH | KKM Kwidzyn MXTECH | opłacono | |
29 | Iwachów Sławomir | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | KKM MXTECH Kwidzyn | MXTECH | opłacono | |
30 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | Polska | ok. 10 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono | |
31 | Kolaś Aleksandra Kolaś | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono | |
32 | Woźniak Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono | |
33 | Roszak Maja | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 8000574 | opłacono |
34 | Droń Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | opłacono | |
35 | Kosowski Paweł | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 7205970 | opłacono |
36 | Bednarek Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | opłacono | |||
37 | Ziarek Joanna Ziarek | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 5 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | 1419859 | opłacono | |
38 | Lewandowski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | KKM Kwidzyn MXTECH | MXTECH | opłacono | |
39 | Kosiorowski Andrzej | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | IP Kwidzyn Team | opłacono | ||
40 | Łęgowska Ania | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono | ||
41 | Adameczek-Siejakowska Iwona | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 5 km | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono | ||
42 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | ok. 10 km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono | ||
43 | Kisiel Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | KKM MXTECH Kwidzyn/CYKLO KWIDZYN | MXTECH | opłacono | |
44 | Siejakowski Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 10 km | KTS IRONMAN | opłacono | ||
45 | Chmielowski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 5 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 1419855 | opłacono |
46 | Perfikowska Hanna | Kwidzyn, Rakowiec | Polska | ok. 5 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 8653296 | opłacono |
47 | Sieniek Krzysztof | Licze | Polska | ok. 5 km | opłacono | |||
48 | Doreń Wiktoria | Łodź | Polska | ok. 10 km | UKS Orientuś Łódź | UKS Orientuś Łódź | 8646297 | opłacono |
49 | Falasa Krzysztof | Pszczółki | Polska | ok. 10 km | Kwidzyn Biega | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono | |
50 | Rygielska Kinga | Rozpędziny | Polska | ok. 5 km | UMKS Kwidzyn | UMKS Kwidzyn | 2103943 | opłacono |
51 | Dreszler Wiesław | Skowarcz | Polska | ok. 10 km | opłacono | |||
52 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | ok. 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono | ||
53 | Szczygielski Robert | Sztum | Polska | ok. 5 km | opłacono | |||
54 | Petrykowski Grzegorz | Sztum | Polska | ok. 5 km | opłacono | |||
55 | Rudzki Adam | Sztum | Polska | ok. 5 km | opłacono | |||
56 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | ok. 5 km | opłacono | |||
57 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | ok. 5 km | opłacono | |||
58 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | ok. 10 km | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | 137 | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6776