Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Witkowski Filip | Banino | Polska | min. 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
2 | Czerski Krzysztof | Chłapowo | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
3 | Kuliński Krzysztof | Chwaszczyno | Polska | min. 3km | k3racingpl | opłacono BM |
4 | Łowczak Kasia | Elbląg | Polska | min. 3km | Team Karaś Elbląg | opłacono BM |
5 | Kossakowska Magdalena Izabella | Elbląg | Polska | min. 3km | Team Nigdy Się Nie Poddawaj | opłacono BM |
6 | Nawrocka Anna | Gdansk | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
7 | Opalewska Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
8 | Fidos Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
9 | Szladewski Oskar | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
10 | Wodkowski Pawel | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
11 | Drygas Olka | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
12 | Gorząd Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
13 | Sarnacki Maciej Sarnacki | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
14 | Gołuńska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
15 | Winiarska Anita | GDańsk | Polska | min. 3km | ... | opłacono BM |
16 | Malinowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
17 | Wawryniuk Emilia Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
18 | Tyczyński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
19 | Kmera Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
20 | Przychodna Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
21 | Wojlanis Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 3km | LPP TEAM | opłacono BM |
22 | Jaźwińska-Curyłło Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
23 | Michalski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
24 | Wasilewski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | min. 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
25 | Przybylska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
26 | Piotrowski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | min. 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
27 | Gruszka Beata | Gdynia | Polska | min. 3km | Wojowniczki Trójmiasto | |
28 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | min. 3km | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | opłacono BM |
29 | Wawrzonkowska Mirosława | Gdynia | Polska | min. 3km | Wojowniczki Trójmiasto | |
30 | Kosiorek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | min. 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
31 | Lisińska Magdalena | GDYNIA | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
32 | Topolski Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | min. 3km | ***** *** | opłacono BM |
33 | Pawlak Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
34 | Kaczanowski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
35 | Koman Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
36 | Weber Sylwia | Gdynia | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
37 | Szatkowski Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | min. 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
38 | Boncik Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
39 | Rosinka Michał | Gdynia | Polska | min. 3km | Grupa Druha Borucha | opłacono BM |
40 | Czaykowski Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | min. 3km | Mamy To... /... Grupa Druha Borucha | opłacono BM |
41 | Balonis-Chyb Anna | Gdynia | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
42 | Moczulak-Ginter Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | min. 3km | Wojowniczki Trójmiasto | |
43 | Zygadlewicz Dorota | Grudziądz | Polska | min. 3km | ||
44 | Szulcek Patryk | Linia | Polska | min. 3km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
45 | Naumczyk Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | min. 3km | Salon Optyczny Prestiż | opłacono BM |
46 | Bochon Agata | Malbork | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
47 | Naumczyk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | min. 3km | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono BM |
48 | Barczak Łukasz | Nadarzyn | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
49 | Raczyńska-Barczak Marta | Nadarzyn | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
50 | Sanecki Patryk | Pasłęk | Polska | min. 3km | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono BM |
51 | Stanek Jakub | Poznań | Polska | min. 3km | Poznań Hussars | opłacono BM |
52 | TARKOWSKI DAWID | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | Polska | min. 3km | CrossElite | opłacono BM |
53 | Piotrowicz-Gnyp Sylwia | Różyny | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
54 | Gnyp Daniel | Różyny | Polska | min. 3km | wkurw_team | opłacono BM |
55 | Dettlaff Kamil | Rumia | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
56 | Woss Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | min. 3km | Wojowniczki Trójmiasto | opłacono BM |
57 | Januszewski Szymon | Rumia | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
58 | Specht Robert | Rumia | Polska | min. 3km | ***** *** | opłacono BM |
59 | Pociask Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | min. 3km | ***** *** | opłacono BM |
60 | Sułek Karolina | Rumia | Polska | min. 3km | Pani | |
61 | Lewańczyk Marcin | Stężyca | Polska | min. 3km | Metrożercy | opłacono BM |
62 | Słuszewski Damian | Wejherowo | Polska | min. 3km | opłacono BM | |
63 | Bork Łukasz | Żuława | Polska | min. 3km | Grupa Druha Borucha | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 2690