Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | DJ GUCIO SHOW MUST GO ON PRUSZCZ BIEGA | opłacono |
2 | Ślusarczyk Daniel | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | PRUSZCZ BIEGA SHOW MUST GO ON | opłacono |
3 | Kuraś Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
4 | Jukiewicz Karina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
5 | Bryła Maciej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | Pruszcz Biega/49BLot | opłacono |
6 | Barecka Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono |
7 | Hinc Stanisław | Kowale | Polska | min. 2000 m | Żarta Wataha | opłacono |
8 | Fijał Magda | Gołębiewo Wielkie | Polska | min. 2000 m | Tumboteam | opłacono |
9 | Nuż Jacek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
10 | Michalczyk Mirosława | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | Pruszcz Biega Kobieta w Biegu | opłacono |
11 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | min. 2000 m | STRASZYN BIEGA | opłacono |
12 | Podwysocka Dominika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
13 | Charkiewicz Monikaa | Straszyn | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
14 | Piepiorka Aneta | Kaczki | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
15 | Podwysocka Aleksandra | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | Pruszcz Biega Kobieta w Biegu | opłacono |
16 | Piepiorka Piotr | Kaczki | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
17 | Wozbanowicz Jacek | Straszyn | Polska | min. 2000 m | STRASZYN BIEGA | opłacono |
18 | Krzystek Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono |
19 | Zinkiewicz Andrzej | Garwolin | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
20 | MAWLICHANÓW Izabela | Pruszcz gdanski | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
21 | Marczak Renata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
22 | Grabowska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Żarta Wataha | opłacono |
23 | Aftyka Anna Aftyka | Gdansk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Zarta Wataha | opłacono |
24 | Ossowski Leszek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | Leszek czasem biega. | opłacono |
25 | Szczykutowicz Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Szalony Gdańsk Biega / Gdański Biegacz | opłacono |
26 | Szczykutowicz Ewa | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
27 | Jażdżewski Dariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono |
28 | Ciszek Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono |
29 | Ścibor Emilia | Juszkow | Polska | min. 2000 m | Emet czasem biega | opłacono |
30 | Naczk Ewelina | pruszcz gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | NEXUS Team | opłacono |
31 | Arendt Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Żarta Wataha | opłacono |
32 | Nowicka Marzena | Jonkowo | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
33 | Podwysocki Wojciech | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono |
34 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | min. 2000 m | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | opłacono |
35 | Martins Felipe | Rotmanka | Polska | min. 2000 m | NSP Sokrates | opłacono |
36 | Grodecka Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
37 | Grodecki Jan | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
38 | Grodecki Oskar | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
39 | Lange Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono |
40 | Orszulik Aneta | Katowice | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
41 | Sutkowska Elżbieta | Pruszcz gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | Pruszcz Biega Kobieta w Biegu | opłacono |
42 | Guz Daria | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | min. 2000 m | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono |
43 | s tom | pruszcz gdanski | Polska | min. 2000 m | ftw | opłacono |
44 | Płonka Katarzyna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
45 | Niedźwiedzki Wojciech | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
46 | Kaszubska-Niedźwiedzka Maria | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
47 | Czoske Aneta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
48 | Baranowski Przemek | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono |
49 | Budkiewicz Joanna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
50 | Ossowska Alicja | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
51 | Paul Wiesław | Kleszczewo | Polska | min. 2000 m | Wiesiek Biega | opłacono |
52 | Ziemiaszewski Przemysław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
53 | ŚLUSARCZYK DOMINIKA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | min. 2000 m | SHOW MUST GO ON | opłacono |
54 | Gamracy Leszek | Gliwice | Polska | min. 2000 m | PZLAM | opłacono |
55 | Nuż Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono |
56 | Łuczkiewicz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | min. 2000 m | 49 BLot | opłacono |
57 | Nowak Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono |
58 | Lupinska Karina | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
59 | Łęgowski Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono |
60 | Muzolf Dorota | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | opłacono |
61 | Kulgajuk Michal | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | min. 2000 m | SUT | opłacono |
62 | Kulgajuk Ewa | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | SHOW MUST GO ON | opłacono |
63 | Bazan Piotr | Gdańsk, pow. Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | 49BLot | opłacono |
64 | Freda Artur | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | Pruszcz Biega / SPIE Sport Team | opłacono |
65 | Jadczak Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
66 | Bartosiewicz Marta | Juszkowo | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
67 | Lewinski Krzysztof | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono |
68 | Michałowska-Lewińska Anita | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono |
69 | Kępka Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
70 | Stolarek Dorota | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono |
71 | Stolarek Pola | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono |
72 | Stolarek Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | AS Piłeczka | opłacono |
73 | Król Natalia | Radunica | Polska | min. 2000 m | SHOW MUST GO ON | opłacono |
74 | Brach Dominik | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | #RysiekTeam | opłacono |
75 | Chełkowski Daniel | Pruszcz GDAŃSKI | Polska | min. 2000 m | CHEŁEK | opłacono |
76 | Kiżewski Jakub | Pruszcz gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
77 | Banaszek Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono |
78 | Strzelczyk Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono |
79 | Deluga Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono |
80 | Warlikowska Karolina | Toruń | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
81 | Gawarecki Kamil | Kleszczewko | Polska | min. 2000 m | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono |
82 | Bracha Ryszard | Radunica | Polska | min. 2000 m | #RysiekTeam | opłacono |
83 | Bracha Jakub | Radunica | Polska | min. 2000 m | #RysiekTeam | opłacono |
84 | Nowakowska Ewelina | ŻUKCZYN | Polska | min. 2000 m | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono |
85 | KOTYŃSKI TOMASZ | JUSZKOWO | Polska | min. 2000 m | SHOW MUST GO ON | opłacono |
86 | KOTYŃSKA MAGDA | JUSZKOWO | Polska | min. 2000 m | SHOW MUST GO ON | opłacono |
87 | KOTYŃSKA NIKOLA | JUSZKOWO | Polska | min. 2000 m | SHOW MUST GO ON | opłacono |
88 | Apanasewicz Magda | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
89 | Apanasewicz Jerzy | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
90 | Apanasewicz Iga | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
91 | KURZEJ Dorota | Wrocław | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
92 | KURZEJ Jula | Wrocław | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
93 | Krakowiak Karolina | Wrocław | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
94 | Jarzebowska Wieslawa | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
95 | Stachowski Marek | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
96 | Wąs Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | min. 2000 m | Ślimak Biega z Pruszcz Biega | opłacono |
97 | Ponomarova Kateryna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
98 | Ponomarov Fiodor | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
99 | Rogowska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
100 | Dalecki Mateusz | Olsztyn | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7498