Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | min. 2000 m | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | opłacono |
2 | WALCZAK Robert | Braniewo | Polska | min. 2000 m | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
3 | Zielke Marian | Buszkowy | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
4 | Konarzewska Natalia | Czerniewo | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
5 | Rogalska Agnieszka | Czerniewo | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
6 | Czarnota Amelia | Dołuje | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
7 | Zinkiewicz Andrzej | Garwolin | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
8 | Aftyka Anna Aftyka | Gdansk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Zarta Wataha | opłacono |
9 | Szczykutowicz Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Szalony Gdańsk Biega / Gdański Biegacz | opłacono |
10 | Hirt Marta | Gdansk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono |
11 | Meler Ula | Gdañsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Pruszcz Biega, Straszyn Biega/Iron Team | opłacono |
12 | Szypliński Wojciech | GDANSK | Polska | min. 2000 m | NSP Sokrates | opłacono |
13 | Kuraś Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
14 | Barecka Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono |
15 | Grabowska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Żarta Wataha | opłacono |
16 | Ciszek Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono |
17 | Arendt Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Żarta Wataha | opłacono |
18 | Lange Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono |
19 | Baranowski Przemek | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono |
20 | Lupinska Karina | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
21 | Banaszek Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono |
22 | Strzelczyk Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono |
23 | Deluga Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono |
24 | Rogowska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
25 | Michalak Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Żarta Wataha | opłacono |
26 | Czerwińska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
27 | Jordan Rojas Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | DCT | opłacono |
28 | Jarońska Aneta | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Iron Team | opłacono |
29 | Lulewicz Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Grupa Trójmiasto | opłacono |
30 | Lulewicz Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | Grupa Trójmiasto | opłacono |
31 | Bazan Piotr | Gdańsk, pow. Gdańsk | Polska | min. 2000 m | 49BLot | opłacono |
32 | Łuczkiewicz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | min. 2000 m | 49 BLot | opłacono |
33 | Wąs Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | min. 2000 m | Ślimak Biega z Pruszcz Biega | opłacono |
34 | Bieliński Dominik | Gdynia | Polska | min. 2000 m | NB Team | opłacono |
35 | Gamracy Leszek | Gliwice | Polska | min. 2000 m | PZLAM | opłacono |
36 | Mazur Ewelina | Gliwice | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
37 | Malczewska Ania | Gliwice | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
38 | Kaczkiewicz Damian | Gliwice | Polska | min. 2000 m | Night Runners Gliwice | opłacono |
39 | Dzieciątkowski Jarosław Dzieciątkowski | Gliwice | Polska | min. 2000 m | Opel Active Team | opłacono |
40 | Fijał Magda | Gołębiewo Wielkie | Polska | min. 2000 m | Tumboteam | opłacono |
41 | Fijał Oliwia | Gołębiewo Wielkie | Polska | min. 2000 m | Tumboteam | opłacono |
42 | Rutkowski Sebastian | Gronowo Górne | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
43 | Słaby Amelia | Grzepnica | Polska | min. 2000 m | Szczecin International School | opłacono |
44 | Suchocki Artur | Iława | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
45 | Nowicka Marzena | Jonkowo | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
46 | Moskwa Joanna | Józefosław | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
47 | Moskwa Gabriela | Józefosław | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
48 | Ścibor Emilia | Juszkow | Polska | min. 2000 m | Emet czasem biega | opłacono |
49 | Bartosiewicz Marta | Juszkowo | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
50 | KOTYŃSKI TOMASZ | JUSZKOWO | Polska | min. 2000 m | SHOW MUST GO ON | opłacono |
51 | KOTYŃSKA MAGDA | JUSZKOWO | Polska | min. 2000 m | SHOW MUST GO ON | opłacono |
52 | KOTYŃSKA NIKOLA | JUSZKOWO | Polska | min. 2000 m | SHOW MUST GO ON | opłacono |
53 | Mąkosa Barbara | Juszkowo | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
54 | Warmowska Monika | Juszkowo | Polska | min. 2000 m | STRASZYN BIEGA | opłacono |
55 | Lisek-Gazda Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
56 | Piepiorka Aneta | Kaczki | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
57 | Piepiorka Piotr | Kaczki | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
58 | Orszulik Aneta | Katowice | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
59 | Kiliańska Grażyna | Katowice | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
60 | Gawarecki Kamil | Kleszczewko | Polska | min. 2000 m | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono |
61 | Paul Wiesław | Kleszczewo | Polska | min. 2000 m | Wiesiek Biega | opłacono |
62 | Hinc Stanisław | Kowale | Polska | min. 2000 m | Żarta Wataha | opłacono |
63 | Stormowski Mariusz | Kowale | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
64 | Stachowski Tomasz Stachowski | Kowale | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
65 | Witek Sylwia | Malbork | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
66 | Furmanek-Kopiec Magdalena Furmanek-Kopiec | Nowy Sącz | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
67 | Dalecki Mateusz | Olsztyn | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
68 | Piotrowicz Magdalena | Olsztyn | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
69 | Kowalke Waldek | Pruszcz Gd | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
70 | MAWLICHANÓW Izabela | Pruszcz gdanski | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
71 | Guz Daria | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | min. 2000 m | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono |
72 | s tom | pruszcz gdanski | Polska | min. 2000 m | ftw | opłacono |
73 | Kulgajuk Michal | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | min. 2000 m | SUT | opłacono |
74 | Stachowski Marek | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
75 | Świlski Ryszard | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
76 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | DJ GUCIO SHOW MUST GO ON PRUSZCZ BIEGA | opłacono |
77 | Ślusarczyk Daniel | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | PRUSZCZ BIEGA SHOW MUST GO ON | opłacono |
78 | Jukiewicz Karina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
79 | Bryła Maciej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | Pruszcz Biega/49BLot | opłacono |
80 | Nuż Jacek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
81 | Michalczyk Mirosława | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | Pruszcz Biega Kobieta w Biegu | opłacono |
82 | Podwysocka Dominika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
83 | Podwysocka Aleksandra | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | Pruszcz Biega Kobieta w Biegu | opłacono |
84 | Krzystek Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono |
85 | Marczak Renata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
86 | Ossowski Leszek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | Leszek czasem biega. | opłacono |
87 | Szczykutowicz Ewa | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
88 | Jażdżewski Dariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono |
89 | Naczk Ewelina | pruszcz gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | NEXUS Team | opłacono |
90 | Podwysocki Wojciech | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono |
91 | Grodecka Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
92 | Grodecki Jan | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
93 | Grodecki Oskar | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
94 | Sutkowska Elżbieta | Pruszcz gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | Pruszcz Biega Kobieta w Biegu | opłacono |
95 | Płonka Katarzyna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
96 | Niedźwiedzki Wojciech | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
97 | Kaszubska-Niedźwiedzka Maria | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
98 | Czoske Aneta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
99 | Budkiewicz Joanna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono | |
100 | Ossowska Alicja | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | min. 2000 m | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7513