Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | appel jurek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | GOSIR OSIELSKO | opłacono |
2 | Babalski Krystian | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
3 | Babalski Wojciech | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team Salceson | opłacono |
4 | Babciak Roman | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bieg 5km | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono |
5 | Beczek Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
6 | Benderski Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
7 | BERNACKI Jacek | Połchowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
8 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | First Malbork Team | opłacono |
9 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
10 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Safe Sport Team | opłacono |
11 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | opłacono |
12 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono |
13 | Budzisz Joanna Budzisz | KUŹNICA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
14 | Chachulska Teresa | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
15 | Cicherski Szymon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
16 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
17 | Dęga Lidia | Tralewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
18 | Dziedzic Aneta | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
19 | Dziedzic Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
20 | Gachewicz Milena | Szembruk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
21 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono |
22 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
23 | GUZ Robert | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
24 | GŁĄB ANDRZEJ | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono |
25 | Głąb Marta | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
26 | Hoffmann Daniel | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
27 | Jakubowska Izabela | Szembruk | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN SZEMBRUK | opłacono |
28 | Jakubowski Leszek | Szembruk | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN SZEMBRUK | opłacono |
29 | JAREMA Krzysztof | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
30 | Karpińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
31 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | VALDANO TEAM | opłacono |
32 | Kirzeniewski Adrian | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team Salceson | opłacono |
33 | Klonowska Katarzyna | Stare Pole | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
34 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
35 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono |
36 | Kossakowska Magdalena Izabella | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
37 | Kowalczuk Agnieszka | Gronajny | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
38 | Kowalczuk Szymon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
39 | Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | drużyna szpiku | opłacono |
40 | Kowalski Szymon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
41 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
42 | Krupieńska Ewa | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
43 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg 5km | niestowarzyszony | opłacono |
44 | Kwiatek Mariusz Kwiatek | Laskowice | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
45 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
46 | Leymann Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
47 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
48 | Majer Justyna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | MAMA BIEGA | opłacono |
49 | Matukin-Pakuszynska Anna | Opole | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
50 | Mazuchowska Katarzyna | Szembruk | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUN SZEMBRUK | opłacono |
51 | Małkowska Marzena | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
52 | Mieszkuniec Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
53 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
54 | Mroczkowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
55 | Naumczyk Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Salon Optyczny Prestiż | opłacono |
56 | Olejko Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ESJA Team | opłacono |
57 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
58 | Pawłowska Beata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
59 | Pawłowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
60 | Pekała Piotr | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg 5km | SP Manowo/SOSW Koszalin | opłacono |
61 | Plewiński Rafał | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Chabrowe Wilki | opłacono |
62 | Przybyła Marta | Janówka | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
63 | Puchalski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | 22. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | opłacono |
64 | Rakowiecki Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
65 | Reseman Sylwia | Zukowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ESJA Team | opłacono |
66 | Rudnik Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
67 | Rychcik Iza | Frombork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Osp Frombork | opłacono |
68 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
69 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | PRUSZCZ BIEGA SHOW MUST GO ON | opłacono |
70 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono | |
71 | Stulczewski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
72 | Suchomski Marcin | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nowy Staw Biega | opłacono |
73 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
74 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
75 | Szczypkowska Danuta | BORZECHOWO | Polska | Bieg 5km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono |
76 | Szewczyk Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
77 | Szychowski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | PS nr 8 | opłacono |
78 | Szyszka Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
79 | Tamkun-Pawłowska Małgorzata | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono |
80 | Tołkacz Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Malbork Biega | opłacono |
81 | Urban Henryk | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | ROCK70RUNNER | opłacono |
82 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
83 | Walendziak Alicja | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono |
84 | Walendziak Ryszard | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | VALDANO | opłacono |
85 | Waniewski Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono |
86 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Borzechowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono |
87 | wiśniewski maciej | malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | WiśniaTeam | opłacono |
88 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono | |
89 | Woron Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Leier Polska | opłacono |
90 | ZAKRZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | KIJOWY FOLK | opłacono |
91 | Zielińska Jolanta | OSIELSKO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | GOSIR OSIELSKO | opłacono |
92 | Ziniewicz Emil | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono |
93 | Ziniewicz Leon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Waniewski Coaching | opłacono |
94 | Zych Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono |
95 | Łapinski Leszek | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Elbląskie Włóczykije | opłacono |
96 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | . ELITE TEAM | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5506