Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biegański Bogumił | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | BigYellowFoot AdventureTeam | |
2 | Michlewicz Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
3 | Kamiński Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
4 | Iefymenko Oleksandr | Sopot | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
5 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Runpassion.pl TEAM | |
6 | Zacharzewska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
7 | Gałuszyński Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Active Flow | |
8 | Sławiński Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
9 | Szydłowski Gaweł | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Łódź Ratunkowa | opłacono BM |
10 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono BM |
11 | Sazon Inesa | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Wiedźmy za granicą | |
12 | mański tomasz | słupsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Baltic Seals | |
13 | Klarkowski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
14 | Orlof Karol | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
15 | Wasiluk Krystian | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
16 | Niemczyk Miłosz | Sulnowo | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
17 | Krużycka Żaneta | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
18 | Ozga Pawel | Gdansk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
19 | Głuszczak Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
20 | Włoszczyński Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
21 | Stramska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | ||
22 | Jasicki Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | ||
23 | Czarnecki Mateusz | Stobiec | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
24 | Weiner Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
25 | Przywieczerski Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
26 | Marek Kamil | Elbląg | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
27 | Krzeszewski Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
28 | Marcinkowki Piotr | Gdansk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Jaguar | opłacono BM |
29 | STANISZEWSKI PAWEŁ | ELBLĄG | Polska | pirackie 13 km | U "Łasucha | opłacono BM |
30 | Zając Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
31 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | pirackie 13 km | ||
32 | Damps Katarzyna | Skrzeszewo | Polska | pirackie 13 km | ||
33 | Naglak Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
34 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Drużyna Pierścienia | |
35 | Domzała Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | ||
36 | Tichanów Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
37 | Pochopień Mira | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Wataha-Łączy nas bieganie | opłacono BM |
38 | Waluszko Aneta Waluszko | GDAŃSK | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
39 | Laskiewicz Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Wataha | opłacono BM |
40 | Ochocka Ewa | Łódź | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
41 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | |
42 | Kuchynskaya Katsiaryna | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Wiedźmy za granicą | opłacono BM |
43 | Nowakowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
44 | Karolak Natika | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Kiara Team | opłacono BM |
45 | Redynk Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Kiara Team | opłacono BM |
46 | Kobus Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Kiara Team | opłacono BM |
47 | Sińczuk Patrycja | Tczew | Polska | pirackie 13 km | ||
48 | Milewska Weronika | Sąpolno | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
49 | Kwiatek Maciek | Miłakowo | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
50 | Gos Jan | Malbork | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
51 | Strzelecka Anna | Żukowo | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
52 | Grzywacz Karol | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
53 | Łabuńska Katarzyna | Pogórze | Polska | pirackie 13 km | ||
54 | Kołaczyńska Monika | Pogórze | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Uniwersytet Morski Gdynia / Step by Step Trójmiasto | |
55 | Dordzik Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | ||
56 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | ||
57 | Zaliński Leszek | Wrocław | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
58 | Skocka Ania | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | ||
59 | Wojdan Miroslaw | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Boot Camp Polska Gdynia | |
60 | Golec-Okuniewska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Gdyńskiej Dziewuchy | |
61 | Wolfram Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
62 | Sitarczuk Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | ||
63 | Damps Patryk | Skrzeszewo | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Biegun OCR Team | opłacono BM |
64 | Kmera Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
65 | Kosiorek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
66 | Wasilewski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
67 | Saulewicz Robert | Skowarcz | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Lotos Running Team | opłacono BM |
68 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
69 | Kuraś Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | ||
70 | Jagoda Anna | Rumia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
Wyświetleń: 5835