Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biegański Bogumił | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | BigYellowFoot AdventureTeam | |
2 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | pirackie 13 km | ||
3 | Czarnecki Mateusz | Stobiec | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
4 | Damps Katarzyna | Skrzeszewo | Polska | pirackie 13 km | ||
5 | Damps Patryk | Skrzeszewo | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Biegun OCR Team | opłacono BM |
6 | Domzała Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | ||
7 | Dordzik Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | ||
8 | Gałuszyński Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Active Flow | |
9 | Golec-Okuniewska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Gdyńskiej Dziewuchy | |
10 | Gos Jan | Malbork | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
11 | Grzywacz Karol | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
12 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Runpassion.pl TEAM | |
13 | Głuszczak Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
14 | Iefymenko Oleksandr | Sopot | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
15 | Jagoda Anna | Rumia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
16 | Jasicki Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | ||
17 | Kamiński Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
18 | Karolak Natika | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Kiara Team | opłacono BM |
19 | Klarkowski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
20 | Kmera Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
21 | Kobus Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Kiara Team | opłacono BM |
22 | Kosiorek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
23 | Kołaczyńska Monika | Pogórze | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Uniwersytet Morski Gdynia / Step by Step Trójmiasto | |
24 | Krużycka Żaneta | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
25 | Krzeszewski Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
26 | Kuchynskaya Katsiaryna | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Wiedźmy za granicą | opłacono BM |
27 | Kuraś Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | ||
28 | Kwiatek Maciek | Miłakowo | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
29 | Laskiewicz Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Wataha | opłacono BM |
30 | mański tomasz | słupsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Baltic Seals | |
31 | Marcinkowki Piotr | Gdansk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Jaguar | opłacono BM |
32 | Marek Kamil | Elbląg | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
33 | Michlewicz Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
34 | Milewska Weronika | Sąpolno | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
35 | Naglak Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
36 | Niemczyk Miłosz | Sulnowo | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
37 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | |
38 | Nowakowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
39 | Ochocka Ewa | Łódź | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
40 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
41 | Orlof Karol | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
42 | Ozga Pawel | Gdansk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
43 | Pochopień Mira | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Wataha-Łączy nas bieganie | opłacono BM |
44 | Przywieczerski Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
45 | Redynk Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Kiara Team | opłacono BM |
46 | Saulewicz Robert | Skowarcz | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Lotos Running Team | opłacono BM |
47 | Sazon Inesa | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Wiedźmy za granicą | |
48 | Sińczuk Patrycja | Tczew | Polska | pirackie 13 km | ||
49 | Sitarczuk Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | ||
50 | Skocka Ania | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | ||
51 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Drużyna Pierścienia | |
52 | STANISZEWSKI PAWEŁ | ELBLĄG | Polska | pirackie 13 km | U "Łasucha | opłacono BM |
53 | Stramska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | ||
54 | Strzelecka Anna | Żukowo | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
55 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | ||
56 | Szydłowski Gaweł | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Łódź Ratunkowa | opłacono BM |
57 | Sławiński Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
58 | Tichanów Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
59 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono BM |
60 | Waluszko Aneta Waluszko | GDAŃSK | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
61 | Wasilewski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
62 | Wasiluk Krystian | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
63 | Weiner Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
64 | Wojdan Miroslaw | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Boot Camp Polska Gdynia | |
65 | Wolfram Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
66 | Włoszczyński Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
67 | Zacharzewska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
68 | Zając Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
69 | Zaliński Leszek | Wrocław | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
70 | Łabuńska Katarzyna | Pogórze | Polska | pirackie 13 km |
Wyświetleń: 5818