Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michlewicz Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
2 | Kamiński Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
3 | Iefymenko Oleksandr | Sopot | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
4 | Zacharzewska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
5 | Sławiński Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
6 | Szydłowski Gaweł | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Łódź Ratunkowa | opłacono BM |
7 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono BM |
8 | Klarkowski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
9 | Orlof Karol | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
10 | Wasiluk Krystian | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
11 | Niemczyk Miłosz | Sulnowo | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
12 | Krużycka Żaneta | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
13 | Ozga Pawel | Gdansk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
14 | Głuszczak Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
15 | Włoszczyński Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
16 | Czarnecki Mateusz | Stobiec | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
17 | Weiner Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
18 | Przywieczerski Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
19 | Marek Kamil | Elbląg | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
20 | Krzeszewski Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
21 | Marcinkowki Piotr | Gdansk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Jaguar | opłacono BM |
22 | STANISZEWSKI PAWEŁ | ELBLĄG | Polska | pirackie 13 km | U "Łasucha | opłacono BM |
23 | Zając Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
24 | Naglak Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
25 | Tichanów Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
26 | Pochopień Mira | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Wataha-Łączy nas bieganie | opłacono BM |
27 | Waluszko Aneta Waluszko | GDAŃSK | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
28 | Laskiewicz Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Wataha | opłacono BM |
29 | Ochocka Ewa | Łódź | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
30 | Kuchynskaya Katsiaryna | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Wiedźmy za granicą | opłacono BM |
31 | Nowakowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
32 | Karolak Natika | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Kiara Team | opłacono BM |
33 | Redynk Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Kiara Team | opłacono BM |
34 | Kobus Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Kiara Team | opłacono BM |
35 | Milewska Weronika | Sąpolno | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
36 | Kwiatek Maciek | Miłakowo | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
37 | Gos Jan | Malbork | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
38 | Strzelecka Anna | Żukowo | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
39 | Grzywacz Karol | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
40 | Zaliński Leszek | Wrocław | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
41 | Wolfram Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM | |
42 | Damps Patryk | Skrzeszewo | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Biegun OCR Team | opłacono BM |
43 | Wasilewski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | pirackie 13 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
44 | Saulewicz Robert | Skowarcz | Polska | pirackie 13 km | Lotos Running Team | opłacono BM |
45 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | pirackie 13 km | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 5716