Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kurylo Ewa | Augustów | Polska | Predatlon Run | ATP AUGUSTÓW | opłacono |
2 | Bobrowski Łukasz Bobrowski | Becejły | Polska | Predatlon Run | opłacono | |
3 | Bazylewicz Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Predatlon Run | opłacono | |
4 | Borowska Justyna | Białystok | Polska | Predatlon Run | Gladiators by RMF4RT | opłacono |
5 | Liman Dorota | Białystok | Polska | Predatlon Run | Podlasiaki Team | opłacono |
6 | Czerniakiewicz Anna | Białystok | Polska | Predatlon Run | OUTDOOR TRAINING | opłacono |
7 | Maliszewska Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | Predatlon Run | Gladiators by RMF4RT | opłacono |
8 | Bazylewicz Marzena | Białystok | Polska | Predatlon Run | opłacono | |
9 | Kondraciuk andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Predatlon Run | Kondraciuk Team | |
10 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | Predatlon Run | ||
11 | Karniłowicz Dawid | Gołdap | Polska | Predatlon Run | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
12 | Graf Remigiusz | Leszno | Polska | Predatlon Run | Turbo Run Leszno | opłacono |
13 | Bujak Aneta | Markowszczyzna | Polska | Predatlon Run | opłacono | |
14 | Kuczko Jaroslaw | Mortsel | Belgia | Predatlon Run | opłacono | |
15 | Kuczko Agnieszka | Mortsel | Belgia | Predatlon Run | Antwerp Atlethics | opłacono |
16 | Wielgat Artur | Netta Folwark | Polska | Predatlon Run | Augustowskie Stowarzyszenie Kulturalno-Społeczne | opłacono |
17 | Olszewska Ewelina | Olecko | Polska | Predatlon Run | opłacono | |
18 | Żebrowska Beata | Ostrołęka | Polska | Predatlon Run | Run CREW Ostrołęka | opłacono |
19 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | Predatlon Run | Klub Morsów w Piszu | opłacono |
20 | Ogórkis Dariusz | Sejny | Polska | Predatlon Run | www.fizjoterpia-suwalki.pl | |
21 | Czokajło Maria | Sejny | Polska | Predatlon Run | ||
22 | WILIWIS Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | Predatlon Run | opłacono | |
23 | Topolska Diana | Suwałki | Polska | Predatlon Run | opłacono | |
24 | Topolski Artur | Suwałki | Polska | Predatlon Run | opłacono | |
25 | Staniszewski Zygmunt | Szczuczyn | Polska | Predatlon Run | Szczuczyn Awissa | |
26 | Szubryt Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Predatlon Run | opłacono | |
27 | królak przemek | Węgorzewo | Polska | Predatlon Run | Team Kopeć / 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowa | |
28 | Królak Agnieszka | Węgorzewo | Polska | Predatlon Run | Team Kopeć | |
29 | Miazek-Mioduszewski Tomasz | Wiżajny | Polska | Predatlon Run | KS Cztery Łapy | opłacono |
30 | Idzikowska Weronika Idzikowska | Zielona Góra | Polska | Predatlon Run | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 17840