Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borowska Justyna | Białystok | Polska | Predatlon Run | Gladiators by RMF4RT | opłacono |
2 | Bazylewicz Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Predatlon Run | opłacono | |
3 | Żebrowska Beata | Ostrołęka | Polska | Predatlon Run | Run CREW Ostrołęka | opłacono |
4 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | Predatlon Run | Klub Morsów w Piszu | opłacono |
5 | królak przemek | Węgorzewo | Polska | Predatlon Run | Team Kopeć / 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowa | |
6 | Bujak Aneta | Markowszczyzna | Polska | Predatlon Run | opłacono | |
7 | Czerniakiewicz Anna | Białystok | Polska | Predatlon Run | OUTDOOR TRAINING | opłacono |
8 | Maliszewska Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | Predatlon Run | Gladiators by RMF4RT | opłacono |
9 | Staniszewski Zygmunt | Szczuczyn | Polska | Predatlon Run | Szczuczyn Awissa | |
10 | Kondraciuk andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Predatlon Run | Kondraciuk Team | |
11 | Graf Remigiusz | Leszno | Polska | Predatlon Run | Turbo Run Leszno | opłacono |
12 | Karniłowicz Dawid | Gołdap | Polska | Predatlon Run | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
13 | Bazylewicz Marzena | Białystok | Polska | Predatlon Run | opłacono | |
14 | Królak Agnieszka | Węgorzewo | Polska | Predatlon Run | Team Kopeć | |
15 | Czokajło Maria | Sejny | Polska | Predatlon Run | ||
16 | Szubryt Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Predatlon Run | opłacono | |
17 | Idzikowska Weronika Idzikowska | Zielona Góra | Polska | Predatlon Run | opłacono | |
18 | Miazek-Mioduszewski Tomasz | Wiżajny | Polska | Predatlon Run | KS Cztery Łapy | opłacono |
19 | Bobrowski Łukasz Bobrowski | Becejły | Polska | Predatlon Run | opłacono | |
20 | WILIWIS Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | Predatlon Run | opłacono | |
21 | Ogórkis Dariusz | Sejny | Polska | Predatlon Run | www.fizjoterpia-suwalki.pl | |
22 | Olszewska Ewelina | Olecko | Polska | Predatlon Run | opłacono | |
23 | Kuczko Agnieszka | Mortsel | Belgia | Predatlon Run | Antwerp Atlethics | opłacono |
24 | Topolska Diana | Suwałki | Polska | Predatlon Run | opłacono | |
25 | Topolski Artur | Suwałki | Polska | Predatlon Run | opłacono | |
26 | Kurylo Ewa | Augustów | Polska | Predatlon Run | ATP AUGUSTÓW | opłacono |
27 | Liman Dorota | Białystok | Polska | Predatlon Run | Podlasiaki Team | opłacono |
28 | Wielgat Artur | Netta Folwark | Polska | Predatlon Run | Augustowskie Stowarzyszenie Kulturalno-Społeczne | opłacono |
29 | Kuczko Jaroslaw | Mortsel | Belgia | Predatlon Run | opłacono | |
30 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | Predatlon Run | ||
31 | Kuczynski Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
32 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń/Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
33 | Zabrocki Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | Podlasiaki Team | opłacono |
34 | Ołowski Jakub | Wydminy | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | AGROBROS | opłacono |
35 | Anzulewicz Damian | Rutka-Tartak | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | opłacono | |
36 | Leszczyński Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | Bo żona kazała... Podlasiaki Team | opłacono |
37 | Wielakin Darek | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | ||
38 | Sputowska Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | ||
39 | Kosiorek Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | OUTDOOR TRAINING | opłacono |
40 | Perkowski Jarosław | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | opłacono | |
41 | NOSALIK PAWEŁ NOSALIK | Augustów | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | ORTOSTOM AUGUSTÓW | |
42 | Słotwiński Adam | Ełk | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | Etex Team | |
43 | SOKÓŁ MAGDALENA SOKÓŁ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | Eyeye Polska | opłacono |
44 | OSIEKOWICZ TOMASZ | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | DREWNO FORNIR BIAŁYSTOK | opłacono |
45 | Żukowska Aniela | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | opłacono | |
46 | Piotrowski Rafał | Choroszcz | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | Nadaktywni / BBT | |
47 | Kmera Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | Bigyellowfoot | opłacono |
48 | Grabowicz Mirosław | Sokółka | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | |
49 | Markowski Krystian | Sokółka | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | |
50 | Karczewski Sławomir | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | opłacono | |
51 | beldyga bartosz | suwalki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | Suwałki NanuQ Team | |
52 | Orzoł Anna | Szczytno | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | Szczytno | |
53 | bałazy marcin | Szczytno | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | MAZURSKA WATAHA | |
54 | Niewczas Robert | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | Wkurw_Team | opłacono |
55 | Łachacz Robert | Kamionek | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | opłacono | |
56 | Pąprowicz Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | ||
57 | Samselski Radosław | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | opłacono | |
58 | Kurylo Artur | Augustów | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | ATP AUGUSTÓW | opłacono |
59 | Kondraciuk Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | Kondraciuk Team | opłacono |
60 | Nowicki Adam | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | Biegostok | opłacono |
61 | Dziedzia Arek | Siemiatycze | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | AGR Podlasie | opłacono |
62 | Filar Henryk | Trzebinia | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | S-kadra z Ostrej Góry | |
63 | Trinick Adam | Manchester/Bialystok | Wielka Brytania | Predathlon Turtul Master | Mancs on Tour | opłacono |
64 | Baluta Paweł Baluta | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | Bezpieczny Kazbek | |
65 | Chilewicz Dariusz | Lipowo | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | Uniq Fight Club | opłacono |
66 | GAWRYLUK MARCIN | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | opłacono | |
67 | Chomicka Renata | Bialystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | opłacono | |
68 | Kaczynski Aleksander | Lapy | Polska | Predathlon Turtul Master | ||
69 | Nowiczenko-Urawska Justyna | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | opłacono | |
70 | Urawski Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | xxx | opłacono |
71 | Kawko Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | Szkoła Główna Handlowa w Warszawie | opłacono |
72 | Naruszewicz Mariusz | Olecko | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | opłacono | |
73 | Szwarc Michał Szwarc | Białystok | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | opłacono | |
74 | Kwiatkowska Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | WieWiór Team | opłacono |
75 | Sznejder Anita | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | opłacono | |
76 | Piskorz Andrzej | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | IAKMW Krav Maga Suwałki | opłacono |
77 | Nowiczenko Dawid | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | IAKMW Krav Maga Suwałki | opłacono |
78 | Gajewski Andrzej | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | opłacono | |
79 | Sikora Marcin | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | KRAM FC | opłacono |
80 | Szubryt Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | opłacono | |
81 | Tylenda Michał | Suwałki | Saint Lucia | Predathlon Turtul | opłacono | |
82 | Jaroszewski Lukasz | Suwalki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | limit osiągnięty | |
83 | Urawski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | opłacono | |
84 | Krzywicki Leszek | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | opłacono | |
85 | Dawidejt Paweł | Augustów | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | AGR Podlasie | opłacono |
86 | HUK MARCIN | Letniki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | opłacono | |
87 | Górski Grzegorz | Stoki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | limit osiągnięty | |
88 | Gryczan Urszula | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | opłacono | |
89 | Pieróg Maciej | Uhowo | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | opłacono | |
90 | Wierzbińska Edyta | Piaseczno | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | Ultradziczki i Ultralisiczki | opłacono |
91 | Wierzbiński Karol | Piaseczno | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | Ultradziczki i Ultralisiczki | opłacono |
92 | Wszeborowski Dariusz | Ełk | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | Strażnicy Leśnej Galaktyki | limit osiągnięty |
93 | Morek Katarzyna | Gołdap | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | opłacono | |
94 | Karczewska Joanna | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | opłacono | |
95 | GOŁOWCZYC Mateusz | Suwalki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | Niedzielny Zrzut | limit osiągnięty |
96 | Perwenis Krzysztof | Lubawa | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | opłacono | |
97 | Wasilewski Andrzej | Augustów | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | Bracia jaćwieży | opłacono |
98 | Górski Wojciech | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | opłacono | |
99 | Wrońska Dorota | Lubawa | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | opłacono |
100 | Zoń Arkadiusz | Suwałki | Polska | Predathlon Turtul | Niedzielny Zrzut | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 17775