Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aktywni Kociewiacy | |||||||||
1 | 222 | Tocha Zbigniew | Skórcz | 21 km bieg | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono BM | |||
BCT TEAM | |||||||||
2 | 225 | Zawisza Dariusz | Gdańsk | 21 km bieg | BCT TEAM | opłacono BM | |||
Druzyna Pierscienia | |||||||||
3 | Grocki Artur | Elbląg | 21 km bieg | Druzyna Pierscienia | |||||
JAC KO | |||||||||
4 | 213 | Kowalski Jacek | Elbląg | 21 km bieg | JAC KO | opłacono BM | |||
Samotnik | |||||||||
5 | 212 | Koszykowski Mirosław | Gronowo Elbląskie | 21 km bieg | Samotnik | opłacono BM | |||
TEAM KARAŚ ELBLĄG | |||||||||
6 | 205 | Bukwaś Tomasz | Elbląg | 21 km bieg | TEAM KARAŚ ELBLĄG | opłacono BM | |||
Team Karaś | |||||||||
7 | 218 | Mikowski Mariusz | Elbląg | 21 km bieg | Team Karaś | opłacono BM | |||
Team Karaś-Elbląg | |||||||||
8 | 203 | BRACZKOWSKI Radosław | Elbląg | 21 km bieg | Team Karaś-Elbląg | opłacono BM | |||
9 | 216 | MAZUR JAROSŁAW MAZUR | Elbląg | 21 km bieg | Team Karaś-Elbląg | opłacono BM | |||
10 | 217 | Mickiewicz Ewa | Elbląg | 21 km bieg | Team Karaś-Elbląg | opłacono BM | |||
11 | 223 | Tomaszewicz Piotr | Elbląg | 21 km bieg | Team Karaś-Elbląg | opłacono BM | |||
12 | 220 | Sołowiej Magdalena | Elbląg | 21 km bieg | Team Karaś-Elbląg | opłacono BM | |||
13 | Janowski Ryszard | Elblag | 21 km bieg | Team Karaś-Elbląg | |||||
14 | 219 | Papiernik Magdalena | Elbląg | 21 km bieg | Team Karaś-Elbląg | opłacono BM | |||
TeamKaraś-Elbląg | |||||||||
15 | 215 | Łowczak Wiesław | Elbląg | 21 km bieg | TeamKaraś-Elbląg | opłacono BM | |||
TeamKaraś-Elbląg | |||||||||
16 | 201 | Bartnicka Anetta | Elbląg | 21 km bieg | TeamKaraś-Elbląg | opłacono BM | |||
17 | 210 | Jankowski Tomasz | Elbląg | 21 km bieg | TeamKaraś-Elbląg | opłacono BM | |||
Team Karaś Elbląg | |||||||||
18 | 202 | Bartnicki Wojciech | Elbląg | 21 km bieg | Team Karaś Elbląg | opłacono BM | |||
Team Karaś Elbląg | |||||||||
19 | 204 | Brzozowski Jacek | Elbląg | 21 km bieg | Team Karaś Elbląg | opłacono BM | |||
Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |||||||||
20 | 209 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | 21 km bieg | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono BM | |||
Tri Mama | |||||||||
21 | 221 | Stradomski Roman | Gdańsk | 21 km bieg | Tri Mama | opłacono BM | |||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
22 | 208 | Dydymski Krzysztof | RUMIA | 21 km bieg | opłacono BM | ||||
23 | 207 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | 21 km bieg | opłacono BM | ||||
24 | 211 | Jaroszewski Michał | Aleksandrów Kujawski | 21 km bieg | opłacono BM | ||||
25 | Dordzik Katarzyna | Gdynia | 21 km bieg | ||||||
26 | Pasierbska Ewa | Gdańsk | 21 km bieg | ||||||
27 | 214 | Krużycka Żaneta | Gdynia | 21 km bieg | opłacono BM | ||||
28 | 206 | Dreszler Wiesław | Skowarcz | 21 km bieg | opłacono BM | ||||
29 | 224 | Wojtaszak Rafał | Gdynia | 21 km bieg | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 32350