Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sierzputowska Ewa | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
2 | Pielenc Dariusz | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | opłacono |
3 | Pielenc Agnieszka | Hartowiec | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Biegam U Kolesi | opłacono |
4 | KASPRZYCKA REGINA | LUBAWA | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Lubawski Ustawki Rowerowe | opłacono |
5 | Krukowska Asia | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
6 | KLINICKA MAGDALENA | LUBAWA | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
7 | Świniarska Anna | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
8 | Wierzbowski Krzysztof | Nowe Grodziczno | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Biegam U Kolesi | opłacono |
9 | Lewalski Błażej | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
10 | Leis-Zakrzewska Monika | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
11 | Budzińska Dorota | Fijewo | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Biegam U Kolesi | opłacono |
12 | Graman Marzena | Kazanice | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
13 | Graman Natalia | Kazanice | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
14 | Truszczyński Patryk | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
15 | Łowin Patryk | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
16 | Goniszewski Bartosz | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Najmowicz Triathlon | opłacono |
17 | Kozłowski Wiesiek | Grabowo | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | opłacono |
18 | Głowiak Krzysztof | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | --- | opłacono |
19 | Aranowska Justyna | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
20 | Knozowski Marcin | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Aktywna Lubawa | opłacono |
21 | Drobotko Julita | Iława | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
22 | Rzemińska Dorota | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
23 | Gucejt Karol | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
24 | Kozłowski Piotr | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | AZS UWM Olsztyn | opłacono |
25 | Małkowski Kazimierz | Grodziczno | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Niezależni Sędziowie | opłacono |
26 | Jackowska Beata | Zielkowo | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
27 | Sass Klaudia | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | opłacono |
28 | Wrońska Dorota | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | opłacono |
29 | Lewicka Katarzyna | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
30 | Kawka Dorota | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
31 | Piotrowicz Artur | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
32 | Liberacka Anna Liberacka | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | opłacono |
33 | Kopaczel Paweł | Rybno | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Biegam U KOLESI | opłacono |
34 | Jakubowska Barbara | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | opłacono | |
35 | Podliński Leszek | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Niezależni Sędziowie | opłacono |
36 | Niedźwiecki Paweł | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Running Bears Lubawa | opłacono |
37 | Sass Szymon | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | opłacono |
38 | Fafiński Michał | Lubawa | Polska | Bieg - 100 km | Biegam U Kolesi | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6714